Event 157 in 2017

28.04.17 Puerta de Hierro Championship

Number of games: 69

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Rafael Garrido 7-2 Group A
2 Carlos Dolz De Espejo Rosario Diaz Del Rio 7-1 Group A
3 Carlos Dolz De Espejo Rafael Garrido 6-5 Group A
4 Rafael Garrido Rosario Diaz Del Rio 7-3 Group A
5 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Rosario Diaz Del Rio 7-1 Group A
6 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Carlos Dolz De Espejo 6-3 Group A
7 Luis De Gortazar Jose Maria Rotaeche 7-6 Group B
8 Luis Hormaechea Patricia Curbera 7-2 Group B
9 Patricia Curbera Jose Maria Rotaeche 7-5 Group B
10 Luis Hormaechea Luis De Gortazar 6-2 Group B
11 Jose Maria Rotaeche Luis Hormaechea 7-6 Group B
12 Luis De Gortazar Patricia Curbera 7-3 Group B
13 Felipe Mestanza Maria Teresa Chavarri 7-6 Group C
14 Begona Artiach Belen Diez De Rivera 5-3 Group C
15 Maria Teresa Chavarri Belen Diez De Rivera 7-2 Group C
16 Felipe Mestanza Begona Artiach 7-3 Group C
17 Maria Teresa Chavarri Begona Artiach 6-5 Group C
18 Felipe Mestanza Belen Diez De Rivera 7-3 Group C
19 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun Begona Elzaburu 6-3 Group D
20 Mercedes Solis Beltran Hormaechea 5-4 Group D
21 Beltran Hormaechea Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 6-4 Group D
22 Begona Elzaburu Mercedes Solis 7-3 Group D
23 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun Mercedes Solis 6-3 Group D
24 Begona Elzaburu Beltran Hormaechea 6-5 Group D
25 Luisa Olazabal Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 6-4 Group E
26 Luciano Zubiria Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-3 Group E
27 Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa Luciano Zubiria 6-5 Group E
28 Luisa Olazabal Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-1 Group E
29 Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-1 Group E
30 Luciano Zubiria Luisa Olazabal 6-3 Group E
31 Lourdes Portela Manuel Marcos Fal 7-5 Group F
32 Fernando De Azqueta Jaime Basterra 5-3 Group F
33 Lourdes Portela Jaime Basterra 6-2 Group F
34 Manuel Marcos Fal Fernando De Azqueta 7-3 Group F
35 Lourdes Portela Fernando De Azqueta 7-1 Group F
36 Manuel Marcos Fal Jaime Basterra 7-1 Group F
37 Elena De Soto Cristina Solis 6-3 Group G
38 Bilitis Alonso Manuel Gullon 4-3 Group G
39 Elena De Soto Bilitis Alonso 7-3 Group G
40 Manuel Gullon Cristina Solis 6-5 Group G
41 Bilitis Alonso Cristina Solis 7-5 Group G
42 Elena De Soto Manuel Gullon 6-1 Group G
43 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar Maria Goicoerrotea 5-1 Group H
44 Carolina Ruiz De Alda Ana Cardenal 7-3 Group H
45 Carolina Ruiz De Alda Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 4-3 Group H
46 Ana Cardenal Maria Goicoerrotea 5-4 Group H
47 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar Ana Cardenal 6-5 Group H
48 Carolina Ruiz De Alda Maria Goicoerrotea 4-3 Group H
49 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Maria Teresa Chavarri 7-4 KO R1
50 Lourdes Portela Bilitis Alonso 7-2 KO R1
51 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar Luciano Zubiria 6-2 KO R1
52 Luis De Gortazar Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 4-3 KO R1
53 Begona Elzaburu Luis Hormaechea 4-3 KO R1
54 Carolina Ruiz De Alda Luisa Olazabal 6-3 KO R1
55 Elena De Soto Manuel Marcos Fal 7-6 KO R1
56 Felipe Mestanza Carlos Dolz De Espejo 7-5 KO R1
57 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Lourdes Portela 8-5 Q-final
58 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar Luis De Gortazar 9-8 Q-final
59 Carolina Ruiz De Alda Begona Elzaburu 7-6 Q-final
60 Felipe Mestanza Elena De Soto 10-4 Q-final
61 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-3 S-final
62 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-5 S-final
63 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 6-2 S-final
64 Carolina Ruiz De Alda Felipe Mestanza 7-6 S-final
65 Felipe Mestanza Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-4 S-final
66 Felipe Mestanza Carolina Ruiz De Alda 5-4 S-final
67 Felipe Mestanza Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-3 Final
68 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Felipe Mestanza 7-2 Final
69 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Felipe Mestanza 5-4 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Bilitis Alonso 4 2 2
2 Begona Artiach 3 1 2
3 Jaime Basterra 3 0 3
4 Ana Cardenal 3 1 2
5 Maria Teresa Chavarri 4 2 2
6 Patricia Curbera 3 1 2
7 Fernando De Azqueta 3 1 2
8 Luis De Gortazar 5 3 2
9 Elena De Soto 5 4 1
10 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 3 0 3
11 Rosario Diaz Del Rio 3 0 3
12 Belen Diez De Rivera 3 0 3
13 Carlos Dolz De Espejo 4 2 2
14 Begona Elzaburu 5 3 2
15 Rafael Garrido 3 1 2
16 Maria Goicoerrotea 3 0 3
17 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 8 5 3
18 Manuel Gullon 3 1 2
19 Luis Hormaechea 4 2 2
20 Beltran Hormaechea 3 1 2
21 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 11 9 2
22 Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 3 2 1
23 Manuel Marcos Fal 4 2 2
24 Felipe Mestanza 11 8 3
25 Luisa Olazabal 4 2 2
26 Lourdes Portela 5 4 1
27 Jose Maria Rotaeche 3 1 2
28 Carolina Ruiz De Alda 8 6 2
29 Cristina Solis 3 0 3
30 Mercedes Solis 3 1 2
31 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 4 2 2
32 Luciano Zubiria 4 2 2

Database last updated at Sun, 20 Sep 2020 19:56:56 +0100

21 September 2020 00:07:55