Event 171 in 2018

28.04.18 Spanish Cup

Number of games: 164

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Yolanda Loste 7-0 VH v NSP
2 Maria Taylor Maria Jose Pailos 7-1 VH v NSP
3 Susana Romero Jose Luque 6-2 VH v NSP
4 Alfonso Urbano Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 6-5 VH v NSP
5 Alfonso Urbano Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-4 VH v LF
6 Susana Romero Mercedes O'Neale 7-3 VH v LF
7 Maria Taylor Francisco Puerto 7-6 VH v LF
8 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Alfonso De La Calle 7-3 VH v LF
9 Alfonso De La Calle Jose Luis Panadero 7-3 LF v NSP
10 Francisco Puerto Jose Antonio Quintela 7-2 LF v NSP
11 Maria Teresa Maldonado Jose Luque 7-3 LF v NSP
12 Mercedes O'Neale Maria Jose Pailos 7-3 LF v NSP
13 Jose Alvarez-Sala Luciano Zubiria 7-1 HE v NEG
14 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Ana Cardenal 7-4 HE v NEG
15 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Santiago Echevarria 7-2 HE v NEG
16 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Marta Artiach 7-2 HE v NEG
17 Adela Rebuelta Andres De Diego 5-3 HE v EB
18 Jose Enrique Otte Andres Alvarez-Sala 7-2 HE v EB
19 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Guillermo Rebuelta 7-2 HE v EB
20 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Pedro Rebuelta 7-2 HE v EB
21 Beltran Hormaechea Guillermo Rebuelta 7-5 EB v NEG
22 Luciano Zubiria Jose Enrique Otte 7-2 EB v NEG
23 Luis Hormaechea Adela Rebuelta 7-5 EB v NEG
24 Pedro Rebuelta Santiago Echevarria 7-6 EB v NEG
25 Juan Ojeda Carlos Bruzon 7-2 SOM v VIG
26 Juan Bravo-Ferrer Manuel Fontan 6-3 SOM v VIG
27 Luis De Gortazar Maria Briz 7-4 SOM v VIG
28 Carlos Munoz Reyes Abando 6-3 SOM v VIG
29 Juan Bravo-Ferrer Carlos Ariza 7-5 SOM v PIN
30 Elena Adarve Juan Ojeda 4-3 SOM v PIN
31 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Santiago Alvarez-Sala 7-6 SOM v PIN
32 Pedro Lozano Gonzalo Rodriguez 7-3 SOM v PIN
33 Elena Adarve Manuel Fontan 7-6 PIN v VIG
34 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Pilar Sanchez Estevez 5-4 PIN v VIG
35 Carlos Bruzon Maria Robles 6-3 PIN v VIG
36 Pedro Lozano Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-4 PIN v VIG
37 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun Fernando Caballero 5-3 ER v PDH
38 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 5-3 ER v PDH
39 Miguel Bausa Luisa Olazabal 7-6 ER v PDH
40 Begona Elzaburu Fernando Soto 7-6 ER v PDH
41 Fernando Soto Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-2 ER v SOT
42 Miguel Bausa Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 7-4 ER v SOT
43 Estrella Medina Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 6-5 ER v SOT
44 Fernando Caballero Fernando Jorro 7-2 ER v SOT
45 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun Constancia Villegas 7-2 PDH v SOT
46 Luisa Olazabal Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-1 PDH v SOT
47 Begona Elzaburu Alfonso Rebuelta 6-5 PDH v SOT
48 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Fernando Jorro 7-3 PDH v SOT
49 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Beltran Hormaechea 7-3 VH v NEG
50 Rafael Romero Ana Cardenal 7-2 VH v NEG
51 Basilio Iglesias Marta Artiach 7-3 VH v NEG
52 Luis Hormaechea Alfonso Urbano 6-4 VH v NEG
53 Basilio Iglesias Luis De Gortazar 7-2 VH v SOM
54 Juan Bravo-Ferrer Susana Romero 7-5 VH v SOM
55 Rafael Romero Juan Ojeda 7-3 VH v SOM
56 Maria Taylor Carlos Munoz 7-4 VH v SOM
57 Basilio Iglesias Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-3 VH v PDH
58 Rafael Romero Begona Elzaburu 7-2 VH v PDH
59 Susana Romero Casilda Chavarri 7-4 VH v PDH
60 Maria Taylor Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-4 VH v PDH
61 Casilda Chavarri Beltran Hormaechea 7-5 PDH v NEG
62 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Luciano Zubiria 7-4 PDH v NEG
63 Luis Hormaechea Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 7-5 PDH v NEG
64 Santiago Echevarria Luisa Olazabal 7-5 PDH v NEG
65 Luis De Gortazar Luisa Olazabal 7-5 SOM v PDH
66 Juan Bravo-Ferrer Begona Elzaburu 7-4 SOM v PDH
67 Juan Ojeda Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 7-5 SOM v PDH
68 Casilda Chavarri Carlos Munoz 7-5 SOM v PDH
69 Beltran Hormaechea Luis De Gortazar 7-4 NEG v SOM
70 Juan Bravo-Ferrer Luciano Zubiria 5-4 NEG v SOM
71 Juan Ojeda Ana Cardenal 7-2 NEG v SOM
72 Carlos Munoz Luis Hormaechea 7-4 NEG v SOM
73 Andres Alvarez-Sala Francisco Puerto 7-4 HE v LF
74 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Alfonso De La Calle 7-1 HE v LF
75 Andres De Diego Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-1 HE v LF
76 Jose Alvarez-Sala Mercedes O'Neale 7-2 HE v LF
77 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Elena Adarve 7-4 PIN v ER
78 Miguel Bausa Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-6 PIN v ER
79 Fernando Soto Maria Robles 7-5 PIN v ER
80 Fernando Caballero Pedro Lozano 7-3 PIN v ER
81 Carlos Ariza Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-6 PIN v LF
82 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Mercedes O'Neale 7-4 PIN v LF
83 Alfonso De La Calle Elena Adarve 6-5 PIN v LF
84 Pedro Lozano Francisco Puerto 7-3 PIN v LF
85 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Andres De Diego 7-5 HE v ER
86 Fernando Soto Jose Alvarez-Sala 7-6 HE v ER
87 Fernando Caballero Fernando Alvarez-Sala 5-4 HE v ER
88 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Miguel Bausa 7-3 HE v ER
89 Fernando Soto Francisco Puerto 7-5 ER v LF
90 Miguel Bausa Alfonso De La Calle 7-4 ER v LF
91 Maria Teresa Maldonado Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-5 ER v LF
92 Fernando Caballero Mercedes O'Neale 6-5 ER v LF
93 Carlos Ariza Jose Alvarez-Sala 7-4 HE v PIN
94 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Maria Robles 7-6 HE v PIN
95 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 6-5 HE v PIN
96 Andres Alvarez-Sala Pedro Lozano 7-1 HE v PIN
97 Estrella Medina Jose Antonio Quintela 5-3 NSP v SOT
98 Alfonso Rebuelta Jose Luis Panadero 5-4 NSP v SOT
99 Maria Jose Pailos Constancia Villegas 6-3 NSP v SOT
100 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-1 NSP v SOT
101 Guillermo Rebuelta Manuel Fontan 7-4 EB v VIG
102 Reyes Abando Jose Enrique Otte 7-2 EB v VIG
103 Adela Rebuelta Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-3 EB v VIG
104 Maria Briz Pedro Rebuelta 7-4 EB v VIG
105 Carlos Bruzon Jose Antonio Quintela 7-3 NSP v VIG
106 Reyes Abando Jose Luis Panadero 4-3 NSP v VIG
107 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Maria Briz 7-5 NSP v VIG
108 Maria Jose Pailos Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-2 NSP v VIG
109 Guillermo Rebuelta Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 7-6 EB v SOT
110 Pedro Rebuelta Alfonso Rebuelta 7-6 EB v SOT
111 Jose Enrique Otte Constancia Villegas 7-1 EB v SOT
112 Adela Rebuelta Estrella Medina 6-5 EB v SOT
113 Guillermo Rebuelta Jose Luis Panadero 7-3 NSP v EB
114 Pedro Rebuelta Jose Antonio Quintela 5-4 NSP v EB
115 Jose Enrique Otte Maria Jose Pailos 7-5 NSP v EB
116 Carmen Moreno-Luque Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 7-3 NSP v EB
117 Pilar Sanchez Estevez Fernando Jorro 7-3 SOT v VIG
118 Reyes Abando Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 6-4 SOT v VIG
119 Manuel Fontan Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-3 SOT v VIG
120 Carlos Bruzon Alfonso Rebuelta 7-6 SOT v VIG
121 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Basilio Iglesias 7-4 VH v HE
122 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Basilio Iglesias 7-5 VH v HE
123 Andres De Diego Rafael Romero 7-3 VH v HE
124 Rafael Romero Andres De Diego 6-4 VH v HE
125 Rafael Romero Andres De Diego 7-6 VH v HE
126 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala 7-4 VH v HE
127 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 7-4 VH v HE
128 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 6-4 VH v HE
129 Andres Alvarez-Sala Alfonso Urbano 7-4 VH v HE
130 Andres Alvarez-Sala Alfonso Urbano 7-5 VH v HE
131 Jose Alvarez-Sala Maria Taylor 6-4 VH v HE
132 Jose Alvarez-Sala Maria Taylor 7-5 VH v HE
133 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Susana Romero 5-4 VH v HE
134 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Susana Romero 6-4 VH v HE
135 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Juan Ojeda 7-6 SOM v ER
136 Juan Ojeda Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-6 SOM v ER
137 Juan Ojeda Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-5 SOM v ER
138 Miguel Bausa Gonzalo Rodriguez 6-5 SOM v ER
139 Gonzalo Rodriguez Miguel Bausa 6-5 SOM v ER
140 Miguel Bausa Gonzalo Rodriguez 7-2 SOM v ER
141 Juan Bravo-Ferrer Fernando Caballero 6-4 SOM v ER
142 Juan Bravo-Ferrer Fernando Caballero 7-5 SOM v ER
143 Carlos Munoz Fernando Soto 4-3 SOM v ER
144 Carlos Munoz Fernando Soto 7-6 SOM v ER
145 Luis De Gortazar Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-4 SOM v ER
146 Luis De Gortazar Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-4 SOM v ER
147 Santiago Alvarez-Sala Rafael Pedregosa 7-5 SOM v ER
148 Santiago Alvarez-Sala Rafael Pedregosa 6-5 SOM v ER
149 Jose Alvarez-Sala Santiago Alvarez-Sala 7-1 HE v SOM
150 Jose Alvarez-Sala Santiago Alvarez-Sala 7-3 HE v SOM
151 Gonzalo Rodriguez Manuel Alvarez-Sala 7-5 HE v SOM
152 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Gonzalo Rodriguez 7-4 HE v SOM
153 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Gonzalo Rodriguez 7-5 HE v SOM
154 Andres Alvarez-Sala Juan Bravo-Ferrer 7-5 HE v SOM
155 Andres Alvarez-Sala Juan Bravo-Ferrer 7-4 HE v SOM
156 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Carlos Munoz 7-4 HE v SOM
157 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Carlos Munoz 7-2 HE v SOM
158 Andres De Diego Juan Ojeda 7-6 HE v SOM
159 Juan Ojeda Andres De Diego 7-5 HE v SOM
160 Andres De Diego Juan Ojeda 7-6 HE v SOM
161 Jose Alvarez-Sala Luis De Gortazar 7-5 HE v SOM
162 Jose Alvarez-Sala Luis De Gortazar 7-3 HE v SOM
163 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Luis De Gortazar 6-4 HE v SOM
164 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Luis De Gortazar 4-3 HE v SOM

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Reyes Abando 4 3 1
2 Elena Adarve 4 2 2
3 Andres Alvarez-Sala 7 6 1
4 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala 7 6 1
5 Jose Alvarez-Sala 10 8 2
6 Manuel Alvarez-Sala 9 8 1
7 Santiago Alvarez-Sala 5 2 3
8 Fernando Alvarez-Sala 8 7 1
9 Carlos Ariza 3 2 1
10 Marta Artiach 2 0 2
11 Miguel Bausa 8 6 2
12 Juan Bravo-Ferrer 9 7 2
13 Maria Briz 3 1 2
14 Carlos Bruzon 4 3 1
15 Fernando Caballero 7 4 3
16 Ana Cardenal 3 0 3
17 Casilda Chavarri 3 2 1
18 Andres De Diego 9 4 5
19 Luis De Gortazar 10 4 6
20 Alfonso De La Calle 5 2 3
21 Santiago Echevarria 3 1 2
22 Begona Elzaburu 4 2 2
23 Maria Fernandez-Pereira 4 0 4
24 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 8 3 5
25 Manuel Fontan 4 1 3
26 Rosa Garcia Cervantes 2 0 2
27 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 6 4 2
28 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 1 0 1
29 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 4 2 2
30 Luis Hormaechea 4 3 1
31 Beltran Hormaechea 4 2 2
32 Basilio Iglesias 5 3 2
33 Fernando Jorro 3 0 3
34 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 4 3 1
35 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 5 3 2
36 Yolanda Loste 1 0 1
37 Pedro Lozano 5 3 2
38 Jose Luque 2 0 2
39 Maria Teresa Maldonado 5 2 3
40 Estrella Medina 3 2 1
41 Carmen Moreno-Luque 1 1 0
42 Carlos Munoz 8 4 4
43 Mercedes O'Neale 5 1 4
44 Juan Ojeda 11 6 5
45 Luisa Olazabal 4 1 3
46 Jose Enrique Otte 5 3 2
47 Maria Jose Pailos 5 2 3
48 Jose Luis Panadero 4 0 4
49 Rafael Pedregosa 2 0 2
50 Carmen Perez Nogueras 2 0 2
51 Francisco Puerto 5 1 4
52 Jose Antonio Quintela 4 0 4
53 Guillermo Rebuelta 5 3 2
54 Pedro Rebuelta 5 3 2
55 Adela Rebuelta 4 3 1
56 Alfonso Rebuelta 4 1 3
57 Maria Robles 3 0 3
58 Gonzalo Rodriguez 7 2 5
59 Susana Romero 6 3 3
60 Rafael Romero 6 5 1
61 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 3 0 3
62 Pilar Sanchez Estevez 3 1 2
63 Fernando Soto 7 4 3
64 Maria Taylor 6 4 2
65 Alfonso Urbano 5 2 3
66 Constancia Villegas 3 0 3
67 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 4 2 2
68 Luciano Zubiria 4 1 3

Database last updated at Fri, 22 May 2020 22:16:18 +0100

31 May 2020 14:51:52