Event 184 in 2018

04.05.18 Hipica Espanola

Number of games: 58

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Enrique Villegas Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo 7-4 Group Q
2 Luis Romero Emilia Basa 7-3 Group Q
3 Soledad Claver Amparo Rodriganez 7-6 Group Q
4 Ines Larrea Elena Montes De Oca 7-1 Group Q
5 Javier Garcia-Atance Marta Munoz-Seca 7-5 Group Q
6 Carmen Lopez De La Camara Ana Maria Martin 7-4 Group Q
7 Begona Cortina Angeles Penella 7-2 Group Q
8 Alfonso Rebuelta Constancia Villegas 7-3 Group A
9 Soledad Claver Constancia Villegas 5-4 Group A
10 Jose Alvarez-Sala Soledad Claver 7-2 Group A
11 Jose Alvarez-Sala Alfonso Rebuelta 7-4 Group A
12 Jose Alvarez-Sala Constancia Villegas 7-3 Group A
13 Alfonso Rebuelta Soledad Claver 7-4 Group A
14 Javier Garcia-Atance Fernando Jorro 7-4 Group B
15 Jose Riva Fernando Jorro 7-1 Group B
16 Jose Riva Javier Garcia-Atance 7-3 Group B
17 Jose Manuel Vazquez Fernando Jorro 7-5 Group B
18 Jose Manuel Vazquez Javier Garcia-Atance 7-4 Group B
19 Jose Riva Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-3 Group B
20 Alfonso Iriarte Enrique Prados 7-6 Group C
21 Andres Alvarez-Sala Enrique Prados 7-3 Group C
22 Andres Alvarez-Sala Carmen Lopez De La Camara 7-3 Group C
23 Enrique Prados Carmen Lopez De La Camara 7-6 Group C
24 Andres Alvarez-Sala Alfonso Iriarte 7-6 Group C
25 Alfonso Iriarte Carmen Lopez De La Camara 7-1 Group C
26 Enrique Villegas Rocio Gonzalez-Aller 6-5 Group D
27 Rocio Gonzalez-Aller Silvia Portela 5-4 Group D
28 Enrique Villegas Silvia Portela 7-1 Group D
29 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Rocio Gonzalez-Aller 7-1 Group D
30 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Silvia Portela 7-1 Group D
31 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Enrique Villegas 7-2 Group D
32 Luis Romero Luis Alvarez-Sala 6-5 Group E
33 Luis Alvarez-Sala Filiberto Cano 7-3 Group E
34 Luis Romero Filiberto Cano 7-6 Group E
35 Luis Alvarez-Sala Isabel Gubianes 7-2 Group E
36 Filiberto Cano Isabel Gubianes 7-3 Group E
37 Luis Romero Isabel Gubianes 7-5 Group E
38 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Ines Larrea 7-4 Group F
39 Carlos Munoz Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 7-1 Group F
40 Carlos Munoz Ines Larrea 7-4 Group F
41 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Begona Cortina 7-4 Group F
42 Carlos Munoz Begona Cortina 7-2 Group F
43 Begona Cortina Ines Larrea 7-3 Group F
44 Jose Alvarez-Sala Javier Garcia-Atance 7-4 KO R1
45 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Alfonso Iriarte 7-5 KO R1
46 Carlos Munoz Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-1 KO R1
47 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Filiberto Cano 7-3 KO R1
48 Andres Alvarez-Sala Begona Cortina 7-1 KO R1
49 Luis Romero Alfonso Rebuelta 7-5 KO R1
50 Enrique Villegas Luis Alvarez-Sala 7-3 KO R1
51 Jose Riva Enrique Prados 7-1 KO R1
52 Jose Alvarez-Sala Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 7-1 Q-final
53 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Carlos Munoz 7-6 Q-final
54 Andres Alvarez-Sala Luis Romero 7-5 Q-final
55 Jose Riva Enrique Villegas 7-4 Q-final
56 Jose Alvarez-Sala Manuel Alvarez-Sala 7-3 S-final
57 Jose Riva Andres Alvarez-Sala 7-1 S-final
58 Jose Alvarez-Sala Jose Riva 7-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo 1 0 1
2 Andres Alvarez-Sala 6 5 1
3 Jose Alvarez-Sala 7 7 0
4 Manuel Alvarez-Sala 6 5 1
5 Luis Alvarez-Sala 4 2 2
6 Emilia Basa 1 0 1
7 Filiberto Cano 4 1 3
8 Soledad Claver 4 2 2
9 Begona Cortina 5 2 3
10 Javier Garcia-Atance 5 2 3
11 Rocio Gonzalez-Aller 3 1 2
12 Isabel Gubianes 3 0 3
13 Alfonso Iriarte 4 2 2
14 Fernando Jorro 3 0 3
15 Ines Larrea 4 1 3
16 Carmen Lopez De La Camara 4 1 3
17 Ana Maria Martin 1 0 1
18 Elena Montes De Oca 1 0 1
19 Carlos Munoz 5 4 1
20 Marta Munoz-Seca 1 0 1
21 Angeles Penella 1 0 1
22 Silvia Portela 3 0 3
23 Enrique Prados 4 1 3
24 Alfonso Rebuelta 4 2 2
25 Jose Riva 7 6 1
26 Amparo Rodriganez 1 0 1
27 Luis Romero 6 5 1
28 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 5 3 2
29 Jose Manuel Vazquez 4 2 2
30 Constancia Villegas 3 0 3
31 Enrique Villegas 6 4 2

Database last updated at Sun, 20 Sep 2020 19:56:56 +0100

20 September 2020 23:55:35