Event 458 in 2018

28.07.18 Fernando Ansorena

Number of games: 52

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Alfonso Urbano Ignacio Gross 7-3 Group A
2 Luis Alvarez-Sala Salvador Domecq 4-3 Group A
3 Alfonso Urbano Salvador Domecq 7-3 Group A
4 Luis Alvarez-Sala Ignacio Gross 7-6 Group A
5 Alfonso Urbano Luis Alvarez-Sala 7-5 Group A
6 Ignacio Gross Salvador Domecq 7-5 Group A
7 Adela Rebuelta Maria Robles 5-4 Group B
8 Pilar Echavarria Inmaculada Palomares 5-4 Group B
9 Adela Rebuelta Inmaculada Palomares 7-2 Group B
10 Maria Robles Pilar Echavarria 7-3 Group B
11 Adela Rebuelta Pilar Echavarria 7-4 Group B
12 Maria Robles Inmaculada Palomares 7-4 Group B
13 Mercedes O'Neale Domingo Renedo 7-5 Group C
14 Carlos Ariza Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 Group C
15 Carlos Ariza Mercedes O'Neale 7-1 Group C
16 Domingo Renedo Carlos Ariza 7-6 Group C
17 Domingo Renedo Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 Group C
18 Maria Del Mar Camino Mercedes O'Neale 7-4 Group C
19 Francisco Puerto Manuel Marcos Fal 6-5 Group D
20 Maria Teresa Maldonado Maria Teresa Ruiz 4-2 Group D
21 Francisco Puerto Maria Teresa Maldonado 4-1 Group D
22 Manuel Marcos Fal Maria Teresa Ruiz 7-2 Group D
23 Maria Teresa Maldonado Manuel Marcos Fal 7-6 Group D
24 Maria Teresa Ruiz Francisco Puerto 7-4 Group D
25 Pedro Lozano Jose Enrique Otte 7-3 Group E
26 Javier Nunez Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-4 Group E
27 Jose Enrique Otte Javier Nunez 7-5 Group E
28 Carmen Moreno-Luque Pedro Lozano 7-6 Group E
29 Jose Enrique Otte Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-3 Group E
30 Pedro Lozano Javier Nunez 7-3 Group E
31 Luis Maria Ybarra Antonio Casado 7-3 Group F
32 Casilda Chavarri Antonio Casado 7-4 Group F
33 Casilda Chavarri Luis Maria Ybarra 7-5 Group F
34 Antonio Casado Jose Luis Panadero 5-4 Group F
35 Luis Maria Ybarra Jose Luis Panadero 7-5 Group F
36 Jose Luis Panadero Casilda Chavarri 6-5 Group F
37 Javier Nunez Alfonso Urbano 6-5 KO R1
38 Domingo Renedo Luis Maria Ybarra 7-3 KO R1
39 Casilda Chavarri Maria Robles 6-4 KO R1
40 Manuel Marcos Fal Francisco Puerto 7-5 KO R1
41 Ignacio Gross Carlos Ariza 7-2 KO R1
42 Luis Alvarez-Sala Pedro Lozano 6-5 KO R1
43 Maria Teresa Maldonado Jose Enrique Otte 6-5 KO R1
44 Adela Rebuelta Jose Luis Panadero 7-3 KO R1
45 Javier Nunez Domingo Renedo 5-4 Q-final
46 Casilda Chavarri Manuel Marcos Fal 6-4 Q-final
47 Ignacio Gross Luis Alvarez-Sala 7-4 Q-final
48 Maria Teresa Maldonado Adela Rebuelta 7-3 Q-final
49 Casilda Chavarri Javier Nunez 7-2 S-final
50 Ignacio Gross Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-5 S-final
51 Ignacio Gross Casilda Chavarri 10-8 Final
52 Pilar Echavarria Maria Del Mar Camino 7-2 Plate Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Luis Alvarez-Sala 5 3 2
2 Carlos Ariza 4 2 2
3 Maria Del Mar Camino 4 1 3
4 Antonio Casado 3 1 2
5 Casilda Chavarri 7 5 2
6 Salvador Domecq 3 0 3
7 Pilar Echavarria 4 2 2
8 Ignacio Gross 7 5 2
9 Pedro Lozano 4 2 2
10 Maria Teresa Maldonado 6 4 2
11 Manuel Marcos Fal 5 2 3
12 Carmen Moreno-Luque 3 1 2
13 Javier Nunez 6 3 3
14 Mercedes O'Neale 3 1 2
15 Jose Enrique Otte 4 2 2
16 Inmaculada Palomares 3 0 3
17 Jose Luis Panadero 4 1 3
18 Francisco Puerto 4 2 2
19 Adela Rebuelta 5 4 1
20 Domingo Renedo 5 3 2
21 Maria Robles 4 2 2
22 Maria Teresa Ruiz 3 1 2
23 Alfonso Urbano 4 3 1
24 Luis Maria Ybarra 4 2 2

Database last updated at Fri, 22 May 2020 22:16:18 +0100

31 May 2020 15:38:10