Event 487 in 2018

09.08.18 Asturias Championship

Number of games: 121

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Silvia Portela Gonzalo Rodriguez 6-5 Block A
2 Gonzalo Rodriguez Elena Adarve 7-1 Block A
3 Margarita Pato Gonzalo Rodriguez 6-5 Block A
4 Jose Riva Silvia Portela 7-1 Block A
5 Jose Riva Margarita Pato 7-3 Block A
6 Elena Adarve Silvia Portela 6-3 Block A
7 Jose Riva Gonzalo Rodriguez 7-1 Block A
8 Margarita Pato Elena Adarve 4-3 Block A
9 Margarita Pato Silvia Portela 5-4 Block A
10 Jose Riva Elena Adarve 7-4 Block A
11 Andres Alvarez-Sala Cristina Rubio 7-2 Block B
12 Andres Alvarez-Sala Beltran Hormaechea 7-6 Block B
13 Beltran Hormaechea Cristina Rubio 7-4 Block B
14 Cristina Rubio Gonzalo Echevarria 7-5 Block B
15 Beltran Hormaechea Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-3 Block B
16 Andres Alvarez-Sala Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-3 Block B
17 Gonzalo Echevarria Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 5-3 Block B
18 Andres Alvarez-Sala Gonzalo Echevarria 7-1 Block B
19 Cristina Rubio Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-5 Block B
20 Gonzalo Echevarria Beltran Hormaechea 5-3 Block B
21 Jose Alvarez-Sala Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 7-1 Block C
22 Jose Alvarez-Sala Carlos Dolz De Espejo 7-5 Block C
23 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Carlos Dolz De Espejo 7-3 Block C
24 Carlos Dolz De Espejo Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 7-5 Block C
25 Jose Alvarez-Sala Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 7-4 Block C
26 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 6-3 Block C
27 Carlos Dolz De Espejo Manuel Marcos Fal 7-2 Block C
28 Jose Alvarez-Sala Manuel Marcos Fal 7-2 Block C
29 Manuel Marcos Fal Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 7-5 Block C
30 Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala Manuel Marcos Fal 4-3 Block C
31 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Graciela Fernandez-Nespral 7-2 Block D
32 Maria Jesus Burguete Javier Nunez 7-3 Block D
33 Jaime Basterra Javier Nunez 7-6 Block D
34 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Jaime Basterra 7-2 Block D
35 Maria Jesus Burguete Graciela Fernandez-Nespral 7-1 Block D
36 Jaime Basterra Maria Jesus Burguete 7-5 Block D
37 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Javier Nunez 7-6 Block D
38 Graciela Fernandez-Nespral Jaime Basterra 7-3 Block D
39 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Maria Jesus Burguete 7-1 Block D
40 Graciela Fernandez-Nespral Javier Nunez 5-3 Block D
41 Luis Alvarez-Sala Ana Cardenal 7-5 Block E
42 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Ana Cardenal 7-2 Block E
43 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Luis Alvarez-Sala 7-2 Block E
44 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Marta Artiach 7-4 Block E
45 Luis De Gortazar Ana Cardenal 5-2 Block E
46 Marta Artiach Ana Cardenal 7-4 Block E
47 Luis Alvarez-Sala Luis De Gortazar 5-4 Block E
48 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Luis De Gortazar 7-3 Block E
49 Marta Artiach Luis De Gortazar 7-3 Block E
50 Luis Alvarez-Sala Marta Artiach 7-4 Block E
51 Vicente Jnr Fernandez-Nespral Vicente Fernandez-Nespral 7-2 Block F
52 Vicente Jnr Fernandez-Nespral Fernando De Azqueta 7-4 Block F
53 Luis Hormaechea Vicente Jnr Fernandez-Nespral 7-4 Block F
54 Fernando De Azqueta Vicente Fernandez-Nespral 7-4 Block F
55 Luis Hormaechea Fernando De Azqueta 7-4 Block F
56 Luis Hormaechea Vicente Fernandez-Nespral 7-1 Block F
57 Luis Hormaechea Alfonso Iriarte 7-2 Block F
58 Alfonso Iriarte Fernando De Azqueta 7-3 Block F
59 Alfonso Iriarte Vicente Fernandez-Nespral 7-2 Block F
60 Vicente Jnr Fernandez-Nespral Alfonso Iriarte 7-6 Block F
61 Woudrica Van Marken Enrique Prados 7-4 Block G
62 Ana Mariategui Justo Ojeda 7-6 Block G
63 Santiago Echevarria Abelardo Perez 7-3 Block G
64 Enrique Prados Santiago Echevarria 5-3 Block G
65 Woudrica Van Marken Abelardo Perez 7-3 Block G
66 Santiago Echevarria Woudrica Van Marken 5-4 Block G
67 Ana Mariategui Woudrica Van Marken 4-2 Block G
68 Enrique Prados Abelardo Perez 5-4 Block G
69 Ana Mariategui Santiago Echevarria 7-6 Block G
70 Ana Mariategui Enrique Prados 4-3 Block G
71 Ana Mariategui Abelardo Perez 7-6 Block G
72 Marcelino Piquero Lorena Rica 7-4 Block H
73 Begona Artiach Alfonso De La Calle 7-3 Block H
74 Pedro Lozano Lorena Rica 7-1 Block H
75 Begona Artiach Marcelino Piquero 7-1 Block H
76 Pedro Lozano Alfonso De La Calle 7-2 Block H
77 Alfonso De La Calle Marcelino Piquero 7-3 Block H
78 Alfonso De La Calle Lorena Rica 7-1 Block H
79 Begona Artiach Lorena Rica 7-1 Block H
80 Pedro Lozano Marcelino Piquero 7-1 Block H
81 Begona Artiach Pedro Lozano 7-6 Block H
82 Jose Riva Gonzalo Echevarria 10-3 KO R1
83 Graciela Fernandez-Nespral Carlos Dolz De Espejo 9-5 KO R1
84 Enrique Prados Begona Artiach 8-5 KO R1
85 Vicente Jnr Fernandez-Nespral Marta Artiach 10-5 KO R1
86 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 8-5 KO R1
87 Beltran Hormaechea Gonzalo Rodriguez 10-6 KO R1
88 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Fernando De Azqueta 10-1 KO R1
89 Alfonso De La Calle Woudrica Van Marken 8-6 KO R1
90 Andres Alvarez-Sala Elena Adarve 10-6 KO R1
91 Maria Jesus Burguete Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 10-8 KO R1
92 Ana Mariategui Marcelino Piquero 7-6 KO R1
93 Alfonso Iriarte Luis Alvarez-Sala 10-4 KO R1
94 Jose Alvarez-Sala Jaime Basterra 10-2 KO R1
95 Margarita Pato Cristina Rubio 8-7 KO R1
96 Luis De Gortazar Luis Hormaechea 10-3 KO R1
97 Santiago Echevarria Pedro Lozano 10-6 KO R1
98 Jose Riva Graciela Fernandez-Nespral 10-2 KO R2
99 Vicente Jnr Fernandez-Nespral Enrique Prados 10-4 KO R2
100 Beltran Hormaechea Fernando Alvarez-Sala 10-9 KO R2
101 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Alfonso De La Calle 8-2 KO R2
102 Andres Alvarez-Sala Maria Jesus Burguete 10-4 KO R2
103 Alfonso Iriarte Ana Mariategui 6-5 KO R2
104 Jose Alvarez-Sala Margarita Pato 10-3 KO R2
105 Luis De Gortazar Santiago Echevarria 6-3 KO R2
106 Jose Riva Vicente Jnr Fernandez-Nespral 7-4 Q-final
107 Jose Riva Vicente Jnr Fernandez-Nespral 7-3 Q-final
108 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Beltran Hormaechea 7-3 Q-final
109 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Beltran Hormaechea 7-4 Q-final
110 Andres Alvarez-Sala Alfonso Iriarte 7-1 Q-final
111 Andres Alvarez-Sala Alfonso Iriarte 7-2 Q-final
112 Jose Alvarez-Sala Luis De Gortazar 7-1 Q-final
113 Jose Alvarez-Sala Luis De Gortazar 7-6 Q-final
114 Jose Riva Manuel Alvarez-Sala 7-1 S-final
115 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Jose Riva 7-4 S-final
116 Jose Riva Manuel Alvarez-Sala 6-5 S-final
117 Andres Alvarez-Sala Jose Alvarez-Sala 7-5 S-final
118 Jose Alvarez-Sala Andres Alvarez-Sala 7-1 S-final
119 Andres Alvarez-Sala Jose Alvarez-Sala 7-3 S-final
120 Jose Riva Andres Alvarez-Sala 7-4 Final
121 Jose Riva Andres Alvarez-Sala 7-4 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Elena Adarve 5 1 4
2 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 5 2 3
3 Andres Alvarez-Sala 13 10 3
4 Jose Alvarez-Sala 11 9 2
5 Manuel Alvarez-Sala 11 9 2
6 Luis Alvarez-Sala 5 3 2
7 Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 5 1 4
8 Fernando Alvarez-Sala 6 5 1
9 Begona Artiach 5 4 1
10 Marta Artiach 5 2 3
11 Jaime Basterra 5 2 3
12 Maria Jesus Burguete 6 3 3
13 Ana Cardenal 4 0 4
14 Fernando De Azqueta 5 1 4
15 Luis De Gortazar 8 3 5
16 Alfonso De La Calle 6 3 3
17 Carlos Dolz De Espejo 5 2 3
18 Santiago Echevarria 6 3 3
19 Gonzalo Echevarria 5 2 3
20 Vicente Fernandez-Nespral 4 0 4
21 Graciela Fernandez-Nespral 6 3 3
22 Vicente Jnr Fernandez-Nespral 8 5 3
23 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 4 0 4
24 Luis Hormaechea 5 4 1
25 Beltran Hormaechea 8 4 4
26 Alfonso Iriarte 8 4 4
27 Pedro Lozano 5 3 2
28 Manuel Marcos Fal 4 1 3
29 Ana Mariategui 7 6 1
30 Javier Nunez 4 0 4
31 Justo Ojeda 1 0 1
32 Margarita Pato 6 4 2
33 Abelardo Perez 4 0 4
34 Marcelino Piquero 5 1 4
35 Silvia Portela 4 1 3
36 Enrique Prados 6 3 3
37 Lorena Rica 4 0 4
38 Jose Riva 13 12 1
39 Gonzalo Rodriguez 5 1 4
40 Cristina Rubio 5 2 3
41 Woudrica Van Marken 5 2 3

Database last updated at Wed, 30 Sep 2020 14:03:11 +0100

30 September 2020 22:29:52