Event 507 in 2018

15.08.18 Vista Hermosa Tier 2

Number of games: 51

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Rocio Bertolin Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-3 Block A
2 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-4 Block A
3 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun Rocio Bertolin 5-4 Block A
4 Carmen Barbadillo Ignacio Diez De Rivera 7-6 Block B
5 Jean Phillippe Denizot Ignacio Diez De Rivera 7-3 Block B
6 Jean Phillippe Denizot Carmen Barbadillo 7-4 Block B
7 Jose Maria Peman Luisa Olazabal 7-6 Block C
8 Jose Maria Peman Ricardo Soto 7-6 Block C
9 Luisa Olazabal Ricardo Soto 5-3 Block C
10 Emilia Basa Maria Teresa Chavarri 5-4 Block D
11 Pedro Rebuelta Maria Luisa Solis 6-5 Block D
12 Maria Luisa Solis Maria Teresa Chavarri 7-4 Block D
13 Pedro Rebuelta Emilia Basa 5-4 Block D
14 Emilia Basa Maria Luisa Solis 6-4 Block D
15 Maria Teresa Chavarri Pedro Rebuelta 7-6 Block D
16 Macarena Guardiola Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-1 Block E
17 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-5 Block E
18 Macarena Guardiola Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-5 Block E
19 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-2 Block E
20 Jose Manuel Vazquez Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-6 Block E
21 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Macarena Guardiola 7-3 Block E
22 Eduardo Basa Juan Pablo Lojendio 7-2 Block F
23 Juan Pablo Lojendio Emilio Valero 7-3 Block F
24 Eduardo Basa Emilio Valero 7-4 Block F
25 Almudena Domecq Manuel Diaz Soto 7-5 Block G
26 Cristina Solis Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-1 Block G
27 Rosario Perez-Yarza Almudena Domecq 7-6 Block G
28 Manuel Diaz Soto Cristina Solis 7-5 Block G
29 Manuel Diaz Soto Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-3 Block G
30 Almudena Domecq Cristina Solis 7-4 Block G
31 Charo Monzon Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-6 Block H
32 Catalina Solis Nicolas Denizot 7-6 Block H
33 Catalina Solis Charo Monzon 7-5 Block H
34 Nicolas Denizot Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-5 Block H
35 Catalina Solis Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-4 Block H
36 Nicolas Denizot Charo Monzon 7-3 Block H
37 Manuel Diaz Soto Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 7-4 KO R1
38 Catalina Solis Carmen Barbadillo 7-6 KO R1
39 Emilia Basa Juan Pablo Lojendio 5-2 KO R1
40 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Luisa Olazabal 7-4 KO R1
41 Nicolas Denizot Jean Phillippe Denizot 7-5 KO R1
42 Almudena Domecq Rocio Bertolin 7-5 KO R1
43 Macarena Guardiola Jose Maria Peman 7-6 KO R1
44 Pedro Rebuelta Eduardo Basa 7-4 KO R1
45 Catalina Solis Manuel Diaz Soto 7-4 Q-final
46 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Emilia Basa 5-3 Q-final
47 Nicolas Denizot Almudena Domecq 7-5 Q-final
48 Macarena Guardiola Pedro Rebuelta 7-2 Q-final
49 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Catalina Solis 7-6 S-final
50 Nicolas Denizot Macarena Guardiola 7-4 S-final
51 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Nicolas Denizot 10-7 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Maria Dolores Azqueta 3 0 3
2 Carmen Barbadillo 3 1 2
3 Eduardo Basa 3 2 1
4 Emilia Basa 5 3 2
5 Rocio Bertolin 3 1 2
6 Maria Teresa Chavarri 3 1 2
7 Jean Phillippe Denizot 3 2 1
8 Nicolas Denizot 7 5 2
9 Manuel Diaz Soto 5 3 2
10 Ignacio Diez De Rivera 2 0 2
11 Almudena Domecq 5 3 2
12 Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 3 0 3
13 Macarena Guardiola 6 4 2
14 Juan Pablo Lojendio 3 1 2
15 Charo Monzon 3 1 2
16 Luisa Olazabal 3 1 2
17 Jose Maria Peman 3 2 1
18 Rosario Perez-Yarza 3 1 2
19 Pedro Rebuelta 5 3 2
20 Carolina Ruiz De Alda 2 0 2
21 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 7 7 0
22 Maria Luisa Solis 3 1 2
23 Catalina Solis 6 5 1
24 Cristina Solis 3 1 2
25 Ricardo Soto 2 0 2
26 Emilio Valero 2 0 2
27 Jose Manuel Vazquez 3 1 2
28 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 3 2 1

Database last updated at Sun, 20 Sep 2020 19:56:56 +0100

21 September 2020 00:17:11