Event 627 in 2018

28.09.18 Spanish Championship Tier 4C

Number of games: 45

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Lourdes De La Mata Veronica Amado 6-5 Group A
2 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Lourdes De La Mata 7-5 Group A
3 Alberto Varela-Grandal Enrique Iglesias 7-1 Group A
4 Nicole De Vitry Veronica Amado 7-3 Group A
5 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Veronica Amado 7-3 Group A
6 Jaime Rodriguez San Pedro Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 7-5 Group A
7 Alberto Varela-Grandal Jaime Rodriguez San Pedro 5-3 Group A
8 Alberto Varela-Grandal Nicole De Vitry 7-4 Group A
9 Nicole De Vitry Enrique Iglesias 4-3 Group A
10 Jaime Rodriguez San Pedro Enrique Iglesias 7-2 Group A
11 Alberto Varela-Grandal Veronica Amado 7-6 Group A
12 Alberto Varela-Grandal Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 7-2 Group A
13 Lourdes De La Mata Nicole De Vitry 5-1 Group A
14 Jaime Rodriguez San Pedro Veronica Amado 7-4 Group A
15 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Enrique Iglesias 7-2 Group A
16 Enrique Iglesias Veronica Amado 7-4 Group A
17 Lourdes De La Mata Enrique Iglesias 6-4 Group A
18 Jaime Rodriguez San Pedro Lourdes De La Mata 5-4 Group A
19 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Nicole De Vitry 7-1 Group A
20 Lourdes De La Mata Alberto Varela-Grandal 5-4 Group A
21 Jaime Rodriguez San Pedro Nicole De Vitry 5-2 Group A
22 Lucia Trillo Maria Goicoerrotea 3-2 Group B
23 Jaime Rodriguez-Toubes Maria Goicoerrotea 7-5 Group B
24 Ignacio Camunas Lucia Trillo 7-4 Group B
25 Salvador De Sas Jaime Rodriguez-Toubes 7-6 Group B
26 Ignacio Camunas Jaime Rodriguez-Toubes 7-4 Group B
27 Ignacio Camunas Maria Goicoerrotea 7-5 Group B
28 Salvador De Sas Ignacio Rodriguez San Pedro 7-3 Group B
29 Jaime Rodriguez-Toubes Lucia Trillo 7-2 Group B
30 Ignacio Rodriguez San Pedro Ignacio Camunas 7-4 Group B
31 Salvador De Sas Lorena Rica 5-2 Group B
32 Ignacio Rodriguez San Pedro Jaime Rodriguez-Toubes 7-5 Group B
33 Salvador De Sas Lucia Trillo 7-2 Group B
34 Lorena Rica Lucia Trillo 7-2 Group B
35 Ignacio Camunas Lorena Rica 7-3 Group B
36 Salvador De Sas Ignacio Camunas 7-5 Group B
37 Ignacio Rodriguez San Pedro Lucia Trillo 7-6 Group B
38 Ignacio Rodriguez San Pedro Maria Goicoerrotea 7-2 Group B
39 Maria Goicoerrotea Salvador De Sas 7-6 Group B
40 Ignacio Rodriguez San Pedro Lorena Rica 7-1 Group B
41 Jaime Rodriguez-Toubes Lorena Rica 7-2 Group B
42 Maria Goicoerrotea Lorena Rica 5-1 Group B
43 Alberto Varela-Grandal Ignacio Rodriguez San Pedro 9-8 S-final
44 Salvador De Sas Jaime Rodriguez San Pedro 8-7 S-final
45 Salvador De Sas Alberto Varela-Grandal 10-4 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 6 4 2
2 Veronica Amado 6 0 6
3 Ignacio Camunas 6 4 2
4 Lourdes De La Mata 6 4 2
5 Salvador De Sas 8 7 1
6 Nicole De Vitry 6 2 4
7 Maria Goicoerrotea 6 2 4
8 Enrique Iglesias 6 1 5
9 Lorena Rica 6 1 5
10 Jaime Rodriguez San Pedro 7 5 2
11 Ignacio Rodriguez San Pedro 7 5 2
12 Jaime Rodriguez-Toubes 6 3 3
13 Lucia Trillo 6 1 5
14 Alberto Varela-Grandal 8 6 2

Database last updated at Mon, 21 Sep 2020 01:09:52 +0100

21 September 2020 01:28:20