Event 713 in 2018

16.11.18 Madrid Autumn Trophy Tier 1

Number of games: 45

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Lucas Martinez Luis Hormaechea 7-5 Group A
2 Luis Romero Alfonso Rebuelta 5-4 Group A
3 Luis Hormaechea Luis Romero 7-5 Group A
4 Lucas Martinez Alfonso Rebuelta 7-3 Group A
5 Luis Romero Lucas Martinez 5-4 Group A
6 Luis Hormaechea Alfonso Rebuelta 7-3 Group A
7 Beltran Hormaechea Constancia Villegas 7-1 Group B
8 Beltran Hormaechea Santiago Echevarria 6-4 Group B
9 Lourdes Portela Constancia Villegas 7-4 Group B
10 Lourdes Portela Santiago Echevarria 7-3 Group B
11 Beltran Hormaechea Lourdes Portela 7-3 Group B
12 Santiago Echevarria Constancia Villegas 7-2 Group B
13 Marta Artiach Alfonso Iriarte 7-6 Group C
14 Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala Silvia Portela 6-4 Group C
15 Marta Artiach Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 7-3 Group C
16 Alfonso Iriarte Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 6-4 Group C
17 Marta Artiach Silvia Portela 7-1 Group C
18 Alfonso Iriarte Silvia Portela 7-1 Group C
19 Ignacio Gross Enrique Villegas 7-2 Group D
20 Filiberto Cano Enrique Villegas 4-2 Group D
21 Begona Artiach Filiberto Cano 7-5 Group D
22 Filiberto Cano Ignacio Gross 7-4 Group D
23 Begona Artiach Ignacio Gross 7-3 Group D
24 Enrique Villegas Begona Artiach 6-5 Group D
25 Emilia Basa Santiago Alvarez-Sala 7-5 Group E
26 Luis De Gortazar Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-4 Group E
27 Santiago Alvarez-Sala Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-3 Group E
28 Emilia Basa Luis De Gortazar 5-4 Group E
29 Jose Manuel Vazquez Emilia Basa 7-4 Group E
30 Luis De Gortazar Santiago Alvarez-Sala 6-5 Group E
31 Jose Manuel Vazquez Lucas Martinez 7-6 KO R1
32 Alfonso Iriarte Lourdes Portela 7-4 KO R1
33 Luis De Gortazar Santiago Echevarria 5-4 KO R1
34 Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala Begona Artiach 6-5 KO R1
35 Ignacio Gross Marta Artiach 6-5 KO R1
36 Luis Romero Emilia Basa 4-3 KO R1
37 Filiberto Cano Luis Hormaechea 7-6 KO R1
38 Beltran Hormaechea Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 6-2 KO R1
39 Alfonso Iriarte Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-4 Q-final
40 Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala Luis De Gortazar 7-1 Q-final
41 Luis Romero Ignacio Gross 6-5 Q-final
42 Filiberto Cano Beltran Hormaechea 5-4 Q-final
43 Alfonso Iriarte Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 10-3 S-final
44 Filiberto Cano Luis Romero 10-6 S-final
45 Alfonso Iriarte Filiberto Cano 10-4 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Santiago Alvarez-Sala 3 1 2
2 Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 7 3 4
3 Begona Artiach 4 2 2
4 Marta Artiach 4 3 1
5 Emilia Basa 4 2 2
6 Filiberto Cano 7 5 2
7 Luis De Gortazar 5 3 2
8 Santiago Echevarria 4 1 3
9 Ignacio Gross 5 2 3
10 Luis Hormaechea 4 2 2
11 Beltran Hormaechea 5 4 1
12 Alfonso Iriarte 7 6 1
13 Lucas Martinez 4 2 2
14 Lourdes Portela 4 2 2
15 Silvia Portela 3 0 3
16 Alfonso Rebuelta 3 0 3
17 Luis Romero 6 4 2
18 Jose Manuel Vazquez 5 2 3
19 Constancia Villegas 3 0 3
20 Enrique Villegas 3 1 2

Database last updated at Wed, 30 Sep 2020 14:03:11 +0100

30 September 2020 22:45:16