Event 730 in 2018

24.11.18 Vista Hermosa

Number of games: 65

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Rafael Romero Salvador Domecq 7-2 Block A
2 Begona Elzaburu Emilio Valero 6-5 Block A
3 Rafael Romero Emilio Valero 7-6 Block A
4 Begona Elzaburu Salvador Domecq 7-2 Block A
5 Rafael Romero Begona Elzaburu 7-5 Block A
6 Salvador Domecq Emilio Valero 7-6 Block A
7 Basilio Iglesias Elena Escario 7-1 Block B
8 Juan Enrique Moratalla Luis De Gortazar 7-2 Block B
9 Basilio Iglesias Luis De Gortazar 7-4 Block B
10 Juan Enrique Moratalla Elena Escario 7-2 Block B
11 Basilio Iglesias Juan Enrique Moratalla 7-4 Block B
12 Luis De Gortazar Elena Escario 7-5 Block B
13 Maria Taylor Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago 7-1 Block C
14 Nicolas Denizot Fernando Guilloto 7-6 Block C
15 Maria Taylor Nicolas Denizot 7-5 Block C
16 Fernando Guilloto Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago 7-3 Block C
17 Fernando Guilloto Maria Taylor 7-2 Block C
18 Nicolas Denizot Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago 7-4 Block C
19 Miguel Bausa Maria Carrion 7-1 Block D
20 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Macarena Guardiola 7-3 Block D
21 Miguel Bausa Macarena Guardiola 7-2 Block D
22 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Maria Carrion 7-2 Block D
23 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Miguel Bausa 7-5 Block D
24 Macarena Guardiola Maria Carrion 7-2 Block D
25 Rafael Serrano Francisco Perea 7-2 Block E
26 Carla Lopez De Carrizosa Jose Maria Peman 7-1 Block E
27 Rafael Serrano Jose Maria Peman 7-4 Block E
28 Carla Lopez De Carrizosa Francisco Perea 7-4 Block E
29 Carla Lopez De Carrizosa Rafael Serrano 7-3 Block E
30 Francisco Perea Jose Maria Peman 6-5 Block E
31 Teresa Martin Alfonso Urbano 7-6 Block F
32 Juan Peman Carmen Barbadillo 7-4 Block F
33 Alfonso Urbano Carmen Barbadillo 7-4 Block F
34 Teresa Martin Juan Peman 7-6 Block F
35 Alfonso Urbano Juan Peman 7-6 Block F
36 Teresa Martin Carmen Barbadillo 7-6 Block F
37 Francisco Perea Emilio Valero 7-3 Bronze q-f
38 Carmen Barbadillo Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago 7-4 Bronze q-f
39 Salvador Domecq Elena Escario 7-1 Bronze q-f
40 Jose Maria Peman Maria Carrion 7-1 Bronze q-f
41 Carmen Barbadillo Francisco Perea 7-4 Bronze s-f
42 Salvador Domecq Jose Maria Peman 7-2 Bronze s-f
43 Salvador Domecq Carmen Barbadillo 7-4 Bronze fin
44 Rafael Romero Rafael Serrano 7-3 Silver q-f
45 Teresa Martin Luis De Gortazar 7-4 Silver q-f
46 Maria Taylor Macarena Guardiola 7-3 Silver q-f
47 Juan Peman Carla Lopez De Carrizosa 7-5 Silver q-f
48 Teresa Martin Rafael Romero 7-6 Silver s-f
49 Juan Peman Maria Taylor 7-2 Silver s-f
50 Juan Peman Teresa Martin 7-6 Silver fin
51 Nicolas Denizot Rafael Romero 7-6 KO R1
52 Miguel Bausa Rafael Serrano 7-4 KO R1
53 Fernando Guilloto Luis De Gortazar 7-6 KO R1
54 Juan Enrique Moratalla Teresa Martin 7-5 KO R1
55 Basilio Iglesias Macarena Guardiola 7-1 KO R1
56 Alfonso Urbano Maria Taylor 7-6 KO R1
57 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Juan Peman 7-5 KO R1
58 Begona Elzaburu Carla Lopez De Carrizosa 7-5 KO R1
59 Miguel Bausa Nicolas Denizot 7-6 Q-final
60 Juan Enrique Moratalla Fernando Guilloto 7-4 Q-final
61 Basilio Iglesias Alfonso Urbano 7-6 Q-final
62 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Begona Elzaburu 7-5 Q-final
63 Juan Enrique Moratalla Miguel Bausa 7-6 S-final
64 Basilio Iglesias Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-2 S-final
65 Basilio Iglesias Juan Enrique Moratalla 10-8 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Carmen Barbadillo 6 2 4
2 Miguel Bausa 6 4 2
3 Maria Carrion 4 0 4
4 Luis De Gortazar 5 1 4
5 Nicolas Denizot 5 3 2
6 Salvador Domecq 6 4 2
7 Begona Elzaburu 5 3 2
8 Elena Escario 4 0 4
9 Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago 4 0 4
10 Macarena Guardiola 5 1 4
11 Fernando Guilloto 5 3 2
12 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 6 5 1
13 Basilio Iglesias 7 7 0
14 Carla Lopez De Carrizosa 5 3 2
15 Teresa Martin 7 5 2
16 Juan Enrique Moratalla 7 5 2
17 Juan Peman 7 4 3
18 Jose Maria Peman 5 1 4
19 Francisco Perea 5 2 3
20 Rafael Romero 6 4 2
21 Rafael Serrano 5 2 3
22 Maria Taylor 6 3 3
23 Alfonso Urbano 5 3 2
24 Emilio Valero 4 0 4

Database last updated at Mon, 21 Sep 2020 01:09:52 +0100

21 September 2020 01:38:40