Event 742 in 2018

06.12.18 La Llorea Silver Ingot

Number of games: 47

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Maria Goicoerrotea 7-1 Group A
2 Matilde Roca De Togores Ignacio Camunas 6-5 Group A
3 Ignacio Camunas Maria Goicoerrotea 7-4 Group A
4 Matilde Roca De Togores Maria Goicoerrotea 7-5 Group A
5 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Ignacio Camunas 7-3 Group A
6 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Matilde Roca De Togores 7-2 Group A
7 Enrique Urena Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-6 Group B
8 Rosario Perez-Yarza Jaime Rodriguez-Toubes 6-5 Group B
9 Rosario Perez-Yarza Enrique Urena 6-4 Group B
10 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar Jaime Rodriguez-Toubes 5-1 Group B
11 Jaime Rodriguez-Toubes Enrique Urena 4-3 Group B
12 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-3 Group B
13 Carlos Dolz De Espejo Vicente Jnr Fernandez-Nespral 7-3 Group C
14 Carlos Dolz De Espejo Manuel Diaz De Bustamante 7-5 Group C
15 Lourdes De La Mata Vicente Jnr Fernandez-Nespral 7-6 Group C
16 Carlos Dolz De Espejo Lourdes De La Mata 7-5 Group C
17 Manuel Diaz De Bustamante Lourdes De La Mata 6-5 Group C
18 Manuel Diaz De Bustamante Vicente Jnr Fernandez-Nespral 7-5 Group C
19 Vicente Fernandez-Nespral Manuel Gullon 7-1 Group D
20 Luis Pardo Manuel Gullon 7-5 Group D
21 Ana Cardenal Vicente Fernandez-Nespral 7-6 Group D
22 Vicente Fernandez-Nespral Luis Pardo 7-6 Group D
23 Manuel Gullon Ana Cardenal 7-1 Group D
24 Luis Pardo Ana Cardenal 7-5 Group D
25 Juan Pablo Lojendio Ana Mariategui 7-3 Group E
26 Cristina Vilallonga Silvia Portela 7-6 Group E
27 Silvia Portela Ana Mariategui 6-5 Group E
28 Juan Pablo Lojendio Cristina Vilallonga 6-5 Group E
29 Juan Pablo Lojendio Silvia Portela 7-2 Group E
30 Ana Mariategui Cristina Vilallonga 5-4 Group E
31 Silvia Portela Vicente Jnr Fernandez-Nespral 7-1 Bronze s-f
32 Maria Goicoerrotea Ana Cardenal 4-3 Bronze s-f
33 Maria Goicoerrotea Silvia Portela 5-3 Bronze fin
34 Jaime Rodriguez-Toubes Matilde Roca De Togores 7-4 Silver q-f
35 Ignacio Camunas Enrique Urena 5-2 Silver q-f
36 Cristina Vilallonga Ana Mariategui 5-4 Silver q-f
37 Lourdes De La Mata Manuel Gullon 6-5 Silver q-f
38 Jaime Rodriguez-Toubes Ignacio Camunas 6-3 Silver s-f
39 Lourdes De La Mata Cristina Vilallonga 7-5 Silver s-f
40 Lourdes De La Mata Jaime Rodriguez-Toubes 7-5 Silver fin
41 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-6 Q-final
42 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar Vicente Fernandez-Nespral 7-6 Q-final
43 Manuel Diaz De Bustamante Juan Pablo Lojendio 7-2 Q-final
44 Carlos Dolz De Espejo Luis Pardo 6-3 Q-final
45 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-4 S-final
46 Carlos Dolz De Espejo Manuel Diaz De Bustamante 7-5 S-final
47 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Carlos Dolz De Espejo 7-5 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 6 6 0
2 Ignacio Camunas 5 2 3
3 Ana Cardenal 4 1 3
4 Lourdes De La Mata 6 4 2
5 Manuel Diaz De Bustamante 5 3 2
6 Carlos Dolz De Espejo 6 5 1
7 Vicente Fernandez-Nespral 4 2 2
8 Vicente Jnr Fernandez-Nespral 4 0 4
9 Maria Goicoerrotea 5 2 3
10 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 5 3 2
11 Manuel Gullon 4 1 3
12 Juan Pablo Lojendio 4 3 1
13 Ana Mariategui 4 1 3
14 Luis Pardo 4 2 2
15 Rosario Perez-Yarza 4 2 2
16 Silvia Portela 5 2 3
17 Matilde Roca De Togores 4 2 2
18 Jaime Rodriguez-Toubes 6 3 3
19 Enrique Urena 4 1 3
20 Cristina Vilallonga 5 2 3

Database last updated at Mon, 21 Sep 2020 01:09:52 +0100

21 September 2020 01:30:26