Event 128 in 2019

15.04.19 La Toja

Number of games: 55

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Jose Luis Lameiras 7-1 Group A
2 Consolacion Rolon Milagros Reboreda 7-3 Group A
3 Milagros Reboreda Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-6 Group A
4 Jose Luis Lameiras Consolacion Rolon 7-5 Group A
5 Milagros Reboreda Jose Luis Lameiras 7-3 Group A
6 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Consolacion Rolon 7-2 Group A
7 Enrique Prados Manuel Garcia-Duran 7-6 Group B
8 Maria Antonia Juste Manuel Garcia-Duran 7-5 Group B
9 Enrique Prados Maria Antonia Juste 7-4 Group B
10 Simon Hernandez Manuel Garcia-Duran 7-4 Group B
11 Enrique Prados Simon Hernandez 7-4 Group B
12 Simon Hernandez Maria Antonia Juste 7-3 Group B
13 Anton Riestra Ramon Otero 7-4 Group C
14 Jose Diego Portela Elvira Hinojosa 7-5 Group C
15 Ramon Otero Jose Diego Portela 7-3 Group C
16 Anton Riestra Elvira Hinojosa 7-1 Group C
17 Ramon Otero Elvira Hinojosa 7-2 Group C
18 Anton Riestra Jose Diego Portela 7-6 Group C
19 Guillermo Navarro Mariano Riestra 7-6 Group D
20 Iria Rotaeche Ana Salcines 5-4 Group D
21 Mariano Riestra Iria Rotaeche 7-4 Group D
22 Guillermo Navarro Iria Rotaeche 7-5 Group D
23 Mariano Riestra Ana Salcines 7-1 Group D
24 Ana Salcines Guillermo Navarro 6-3 Group D
25 Javier Basagoiti Francisco Paradinas 7-5 Group E
26 Jose Jnr Riestra Alvaro Vazquez 7-3 Group E
27 Alvaro Vazquez Francisco Paradinas 7-6 Group E
28 Jose Jnr Riestra Javier Basagoiti 7-6 Group E
29 Alvaro Vazquez Javier Basagoiti 7-3 Group E
30 Francisco Paradinas Jose Jnr Riestra 5-2 Group E
31 Francisco Camina Reyes Asmarats 7-6 Group F
32 Enrique Fernandez Adriana Irezabal 7-3 Group F
33 Francisco Camina Enrique Fernandez 7-3 Group F
34 Enrique Fernandez Reyes Asmarats 7-2 Group F
35 Francisco Camina Adriana Irezabal 7-1 Group F
36 Reyes Asmarats Adriana Irezabal 7-2 Group F
37 Iria Rotaeche Francisco Paradinas 7-4 Play-off 1
38 Reyes Asmarats Jose Diego Portela 7-4 Play-off 2
39 Reyes Asmarats Maria Antonia Juste 7-4 Play-off 2
40 Jose Diego Portela Maria Antonia Juste 7-6 Play-off 2
41 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Jose Diego Portela 7-4 KO R1
42 Simon Hernandez Ramon Otero 7-5 KO R1
43 Francisco Camina Alvaro Vazquez 7-1 KO R1
44 Mariano Riestra Iria Rotaeche 7-5 KO R1
45 Reyes Asmarats Anton Riestra 6-3 KO R1
46 Enrique Fernandez Jose Jnr Riestra 7-3 KO R1
47 Guillermo Navarro Milagros Reboreda 7-6 KO R1
48 Enrique Prados Francisco Paradinas 7-4 KO R1
49 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Simon Hernandez 7-3 Q-final
50 Mariano Riestra Francisco Camina 7-3 Q-final
51 Enrique Fernandez Reyes Asmarats 7-6 Q-final
52 Enrique Prados Guillermo Navarro 7-3 Q-final
53 Mariano Riestra Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-4 S-final
54 Enrique Prados Enrique Fernandez 7-5 S-final
55 Mariano Riestra Enrique Prados 10-5 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Reyes Asmarats 7 4 3
2 Javier Basagoiti 3 1 2
3 Francisco Camina 5 4 1
4 Enrique Fernandez 6 4 2
5 Manuel Garcia-Duran 3 0 3
6 Simon Hernandez 5 3 2
7 Elvira Hinojosa 3 0 3
8 Adriana Irezabal 3 0 3
9 Maria Antonia Juste 5 1 4
10 Jose Luis Lameiras 3 1 2
11 Guillermo Navarro 5 3 2
12 Ramon Otero 4 2 2
13 Francisco Paradinas 5 1 4
14 Jose Diego Portela 6 2 4
15 Enrique Prados 7 6 1
16 Milagros Reboreda 4 2 2
17 Anton Riestra 4 3 1
18 Mariano Riestra 7 6 1
19 Jose Jnr Riestra 4 2 2
20 Consolacion Rolon 3 1 2
21 Iria Rotaeche 5 2 3
22 Ana Salcines 3 1 2
23 Alvaro Vazquez 4 2 2
24 Fernando Vidal-Ribas 6 4 2

Database last updated at Mon, 21 Sep 2020 01:09:52 +0100

21 September 2020 01:48:51