Event 22 in 2019

25.01.19 Fernando Ansorena

Number of games: 158

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Basilio Iglesias Magdalena Bosch 7-1 Block A
2 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Raul Barbero 7-4 Block A
3 Basilio Iglesias Raul Barbero 5-4 Block A
4 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Magdalena Bosch 7-2 Block A
5 Basilio Iglesias Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 7-3 Block A
6 Raul Barbero Magdalena Bosch 7-1 Block A
7 Maria Taylor Santiago Carrero 7-4 Block B
8 Maria Teresa Maldonado Luis De Gortazar 7-4 Block B
9 Maria Taylor Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-2 Block B
10 Luis De Gortazar Santiago Carrero 7-6 Block B
11 Luis De Gortazar Maria Taylor 7-6 Block B
12 Maria Teresa Maldonado Santiago Carrero 7-4 Block B
13 Miguel Bausa Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-1 Block C
14 Begona Artiach Marta Artiach 7-5 Block C
15 Miguel Bausa Marta Artiach 7-2 Block C
16 Begona Artiach Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-3 Block C
17 Begona Artiach Miguel Bausa 7-5 Block C
18 Marta Artiach Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-5 Block C
19 Juan Peman Enrique Prados 7-1 Block D
20 Emilio Valero Pilar Barbadillo 7-2 Block D
21 Juan Peman Pilar Barbadillo 7-3 Block D
22 Enrique Prados Emilio Valero 7-6 Block D
23 Juan Peman Emilio Valero 7-2 Block D
24 Enrique Prados Pilar Barbadillo 7-4 Block D
25 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Concepcion Ballesta 7-4 Block E
26 Manuel Marcos Fal Macarena Guardiola 7-1 Block E
27 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Macarena Guardiola 7-2 Block E
28 Concepcion Ballesta Manuel Marcos Fal 6-3 Block E
29 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Manuel Marcos Fal 7-2 Block E
30 Macarena Guardiola Concepcion Ballesta 7-5 Block E
31 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-1 Block F
32 Antonio Argueso Mercedes O'Neale 6-5 Block F
33 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Mercedes O'Neale 7-3 Block F
34 Antonio Argueso Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-6 Block F
35 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Antonio Argueso 7-5 Block F
36 Mercedes O'Neale Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-3 Block F
37 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Ignacio Saenz 7-2 Block G
38 Elena Adarve Alicia Lopez 7-1 Block G
39 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Alicia Lopez 5-2 Block G
40 Elena Adarve Ignacio Saenz 4-3 Block G
41 Elena Adarve Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 6-5 Block G
42 Ignacio Saenz Alicia Lopez 4-3 Block G
43 Pedro Lozano Francisco Perea 7-3 Block H
44 Jose Luis Panadero Ignacio Gross 7-4 Block H
45 Pedro Lozano Jose Luis Panadero 7-3 Block H
46 Ignacio Gross Francisco Perea 7-1 Block H
47 Ignacio Gross Pedro Lozano 7-3 Block H
48 Francisco Perea Jose Luis Panadero 6-5 Block H
49 Luis Hormaechea Maria Del Mar Camino 7-6 Block I
50 Patricia Martinez De Salinas Eduardo Basa 7-6 Block I
51 Patricia Martinez De Salinas Luis Hormaechea 7-3 Block I
52 Maria Del Mar Camino Eduardo Basa 7-4 Block I
53 Luis Hormaechea Eduardo Basa 7-5 Block I
54 Maria Del Mar Camino Patricia Martinez De Salinas 7-3 Block I
55 Carmen Perez Nogueras Marcos Gimon 7-2 Block J
56 Luisa Olazabal Carmen Barbadillo 7-2 Block J
57 Carmen Perez Nogueras Carmen Barbadillo 7-5 Block J
58 Luisa Olazabal Marcos Gimon 7-4 Block J
59 Carmen Perez Nogueras Luisa Olazabal 7-2 Block J
60 Marcos Gimon Carmen Barbadillo 7-1 Block J
61 Juan Manuel De Reyna Jaime Basterra 7-3 Block K
62 Fernando Guilloto Luis Belda 7-1 Block K
63 Juan Manuel De Reyna Luis Belda 7-4 Block K
64 Fernando Guilloto Jaime Basterra 7-4 Block K
65 Juan Manuel De Reyna Fernando Guilloto 7-6 Block K
66 Jaime Basterra Luis Belda 7-6 Block K
67 Jose Miguel Vaca Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 6-5 Block L
68 Alfonso De La Calle Guillermo Navarro 7-3 Block L
69 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun Guillermo Navarro 7-3 Block L
70 Jose Miguel Vaca Alfonso De La Calle 7-5 Block L
71 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun Alfonso De La Calle 7-3 Block L
72 Jose Miguel Vaca Guillermo Navarro 7-2 Block L
73 Pedro Lozano Patricia Martinez De Salinas 7-5 Gold 1
74 Patricia Martinez De Salinas Pedro Lozano 7-2 Gold 1
75 Basilio Iglesias Pedro Lozano 7-6 Gold 1
76 Pedro Lozano Basilio Iglesias 7-5 Gold 1
77 Basilio Iglesias Patricia Martinez De Salinas 7-4 Gold 1
78 Basilio Iglesias Patricia Martinez De Salinas 7-1 Gold 1
79 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Luisa Olazabal 7-6 Gold 2
80 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Luisa Olazabal 7-2 Gold 2
81 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Maria Taylor 7-3 Gold 2
82 Maria Taylor Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-5 Gold 2
83 Maria Taylor Luisa Olazabal 7-5 Gold 2
84 Maria Taylor Luisa Olazabal 7-6 Gold 2
85 Fernando Guilloto Antonio Argueso 7-4 Gold 3
86 Fernando Guilloto Antonio Argueso 7-3 Gold 3
87 Antonio Argueso Begona Artiach 7-3 Gold 3
88 Begona Artiach Antonio Argueso 7-3 Gold 3
89 Fernando Guilloto Begona Artiach 7-2 Gold 3
90 Begona Artiach Fernando Guilloto 7-3 Gold 3
91 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun Concepcion Ballesta 7-5 Gold 4
92 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun Concepcion Ballesta 7-2 Gold 4
93 Juan Peman Concepcion Ballesta 7-4 Gold 4
94 Juan Peman Concepcion Ballesta 7-1 Gold 4
95 Juan Peman Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 7-4 Gold 4
96 Juan Peman Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 7-6 Gold 4
97 Jose Miguel Vaca Enrique Prados 7-6 Gold 5
98 Jose Miguel Vaca Enrique Prados 7-3 Gold 5
99 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Enrique Prados 7-3 Gold 5
100 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Enrique Prados 7-4 Gold 5
101 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Jose Miguel Vaca 7-5 Gold 5
102 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Jose Miguel Vaca 7-5 Gold 5
103 Miguel Bausa Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-5 Gold 6
104 Juan Manuel De Reyna Miguel Bausa 7-4 Gold 6
105 Miguel Bausa Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-5 Gold 6
106 Miguel Bausa Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-3 Gold 6
107 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-3 Gold 6
108 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-5 Gold 6
109 Maria Teresa Maldonado Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-5 Gold 7
110 Carmen Perez Nogueras Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-6 Gold 7
111 Elena Adarve Maria Teresa Maldonado 6-5 Gold 7
112 Elena Adarve Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-1 Gold 7
113 Elena Adarve Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-2 Gold 7
114 Carmen Perez Nogueras Elena Adarve 5-4 Gold 7
115 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 Gold 8
116 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Maria Del Mar Camino 7-2 Gold 8
117 Ignacio Gross Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 6-5 Gold 8
118 Ignacio Gross Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 7-4 Gold 8
119 Ignacio Gross Maria Del Mar Camino 7-4 Gold 8
120 Ignacio Gross Maria Del Mar Camino 7-4 Gold 8
121 Eduardo Basa Francisco Perea 7-3 Silver 1
122 Raul Barbero Francisco Perea 7-2 Silver 1
123 Raul Barbero Eduardo Basa 7-4 Silver 1
124 Carmen Barbadillo Alicia Lopez 7-3 Silver 2
125 Luis De Gortazar Alicia Lopez 7-2 Silver 2
126 Luis De Gortazar Carmen Barbadillo 7-6 Silver 2
127 Luis Belda Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-6 Silver 3
128 Marta Artiach Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-1 Silver 3
129 Marta Artiach Luis Belda 7-3 Silver 3
130 Guillermo Navarro Macarena Guardiola 7-6 Silver 4
131 Emilio Valero Macarena Guardiola 7-3 Silver 4
132 Emilio Valero Guillermo Navarro 7-1 Silver 4
133 Pilar Barbadillo Alfonso De La Calle 7-4 Silver 5
134 Pilar Barbadillo Manuel Marcos Fal 6-5 Silver 5
135 Alfonso De La Calle Manuel Marcos Fal 6-4 Silver 5
136 Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio Jaime Basterra 6-5 Silver 6
137 Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 Silver 6
138 Jaime Basterra Mercedes O'Neale 6-4 Silver 6
139 Marcos Gimon Santiago Carrero 7-2 Silver 7
140 Santiago Carrero Ignacio Saenz 7-6 Silver 7
141 Marcos Gimon Ignacio Saenz 7-5 Silver 7
142 Luis Hormaechea Magdalena Bosch 7-1 Silver 8
143 Jose Luis Panadero Magdalena Bosch 7-5 Silver 8
144 Luis Hormaechea Jose Luis Panadero 7-5 Silver 8
145 Raul Barbero Marcos Gimon 7-3 Plate q-f
146 Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio Emilio Valero 7-6 Plate q-f
147 Luis Hormaechea Luis De Gortazar 7-4 Plate q-f
148 Marta Artiach Pilar Barbadillo 7-6 Plate q-f
149 Raul Barbero Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-6 Plate s-f
150 Luis Hormaechea Marta Artiach 7-6 Plate s-f
151 Luis Hormaechea Raul Barbero 10-5 Plate fin
152 Basilio Iglesias Elena Adarve 10-8 Q-final
153 Juan Peman Miguel Bausa 10-8 Q-final
154 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Ignacio Gross 10-6 Q-final
155 Fernando Guilloto Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 10-9 Q-final
156 Basilio Iglesias Juan Peman 10-8 S-final
157 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Fernando Guilloto 10-4 S-final
158 Basilio Iglesias Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 10-9 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Elena Adarve 8 6 2
2 Antonio Argueso 7 3 4
3 Begona Artiach 7 5 2
4 Marta Artiach 7 4 3
5 Concepcion Ballesta 7 1 6
6 Carmen Barbadillo 5 1 4
7 Pilar Barbadillo 6 2 4
8 Raul Barbero 8 5 3
9 Eduardo Basa 5 1 4
10 Jaime Basterra 5 2 3
11 Miguel Bausa 8 5 3
12 Luis Belda 5 1 4
13 Magdalena Bosch 5 0 5
14 Maria Del Mar Camino 7 2 5
15 Santiago Carrero 5 1 4
16 Luis De Gortazar 6 4 2
17 Alfonso De La Calle 5 2 3
18 Juan Manuel De Reyna 7 4 3
19 Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7 3 4
20 Maria Fernandez-Pereira 5 0 5
21 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7 5 2
22 Marcos Gimon 6 3 3
23 Ignacio Gross 8 6 2
24 Macarena Guardiola 5 1 4
25 Fernando Guilloto 9 6 3
26 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 8 7 1
27 Luis Hormaechea 8 7 1
28 Basilio Iglesias 10 9 1
29 Alicia Lopez 5 0 5
30 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 10 7 3
31 Pedro Lozano 7 4 3
32 Maria Teresa Maldonado 7 3 4
33 Manuel Marcos Fal 5 1 4
34 Patricia Martinez De Salinas 7 3 4
35 Guillermo Navarro 5 1 4
36 Mercedes O'Neale 5 1 4
37 Luisa Olazabal 7 2 5
38 Jose Luis Panadero 5 2 3
39 Juan Peman 9 8 1
40 Francisco Perea 5 1 4
41 Carmen Perez Nogueras 7 5 2
42 Enrique Prados 7 2 5
43 Ignacio Saenz 5 1 4
44 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 7 4 3
45 Maria Taylor 7 5 2
46 Jose Miguel Vaca 7 5 2
47 Emilio Valero 6 3 3
48 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 7 4 3

Database last updated at Sun, 20 Sep 2020 19:56:56 +0100

20 September 2020 23:45:49