Event 263 in 2019

31.05.19 Andalucia Championship

Number of games: 76

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Gonzalo Echevarria Marta Fernandez Del Riego 7-4 Block A
2 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-5 Block A
3 Maria Fernandez-Pereira Gonzalo Echevarria 7-3 Block A
4 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Marta Fernandez Del Riego 7-6 Block A
5 Marta Fernandez Del Riego Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-1 Block A
6 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Gonzalo Echevarria 7-2 Block A
7 Luis Miguel Martinez Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 7-3 Block B
8 Pedro Lozano Isabel De Borbon 7-4 Block B
9 Luis Miguel Martinez Isabel De Borbon 7-4 Block B
10 Pedro Lozano Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 7-2 Block B
11 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Isabel De Borbon 7-2 Block B
12 Luis Miguel Martinez Pedro Lozano 7-4 Block B
13 Maria Del Mar Camino Jose Antonio Quintela 7-6 Block C
14 Blanca Medina Joaquin Santos-Suarez 7-5 Block C
15 Joaquin Santos-Suarez Jose Antonio Quintela 7-5 Block C
16 Blanca Medina Maria Del Mar Camino 7-4 Block C
17 Maria Del Mar Camino Joaquin Santos-Suarez 7-2 Block C
18 Blanca Medina Jose Antonio Quintela 7-2 Block C
19 Macarena Iniguez Francisco Del Cuvillo 5-3 Block D
20 Julian Gutierrez Carlos Ariza 7-3 Block D
21 Francisco Del Cuvillo Julian Gutierrez 7-6 Block D
22 Carlos Ariza Macarena Iniguez 7-2 Block D
23 Julian Gutierrez Macarena Iniguez 7-3 Block D
24 Carlos Ariza Francisco Del Cuvillo 7-2 Block D
25 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Jose Luis Panadero 7-2 Block E
26 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Jose Luis Panadero 6-5 Block E
27 Alfonso De La Calle Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-3 Block E
28 Alfonso De La Calle Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-1 Block E
29 Alfonso De La Calle Jose Luis Panadero 7-4 Block E
30 Alfonso De La Calle Jose Luis Panadero 7-2 Block E
31 Salvador Domecq Manuel Marcos Fal 7-4 Block F
32 Salvador Domecq Manuel Marcos Fal 7-4 Block F
33 Elena Adarve Salvador Domecq 7-4 Block F
34 Elena Adarve Salvador Domecq 7-3 Block F
35 Elena Adarve Manuel Marcos Fal 7-3 Block F
36 Elena Adarve Manuel Marcos Fal 7-5 Block F
37 Manuel Diaz Soto Maria Angeles Merry 7-5 Block G
38 Manuel Diaz Soto Maria Angeles Merry 7-5 Block G
39 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Maria Angeles Merry 7-5 Block G
40 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Maria Angeles Merry 7-3 Block G
41 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Manuel Diaz Soto 7-6 Block G
42 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Manuel Diaz Soto 7-5 Block G
43 Javier Nunez Concepcion Ballesta 7-3 Block H
44 Javier Nunez Concepcion Ballesta 7-3 Block H
45 Jose Miguel Vaca Concepcion Ballesta 7-1 Block H
46 Jose Miguel Vaca Concepcion Ballesta 7-1 Block H
47 Javier Nunez Jose Miguel Vaca 7-2 Block H
48 Javier Nunez Jose Miguel Vaca 5-4 Block H
49 Maria Fernandez-Pereira Isabel De Borbon 10-4 Plate R1
50 Jose Antonio Quintela Francisco Del Cuvillo 10-6 Plate R1
51 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Gonzalo Echevarria 9-8 Plate R1
52 Macarena Iniguez Joaquin Santos-Suarez 10-8 Plate R1
53 Concepcion Ballesta Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-6 Plate q-fin
54 Jose Antonio Quintela Jose Luis Panadero 10-7 Plate q-fin
55 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Maria Angeles Merry 9-8 Plate q-fin
56 Manuel Marcos Fal Macarena Iniguez 10-7 Plate q-fin
57 Jose Antonio Quintela Concepcion Ballesta 10-5 Plate s-fin
58 Manuel Marcos Fal Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 10-3 Plate s-fin
59 Manuel Marcos Fal Jose Antonio Quintela 10-3 Plate final
60 Pedro Lozano Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 10-7 KO R1
61 Javier Nunez Manuel Diaz Soto 10-9 KO R1
62 Carlos Ariza Maria Del Mar Camino 10-5 KO R1
63 Alfonso De La Calle Salvador Domecq 10-5 KO R1
64 Luis Miguel Martinez Marta Fernandez Del Riego 10-1 KO R1
65 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Jose Miguel Vaca 7-5 KO R1
66 Julian Gutierrez Blanca Medina 10-5 KO R1
67 Elena Adarve Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 9-8 KO R1
68 Pedro Lozano Javier Nunez 10-7 S-final
69 Carlos Ariza Alfonso De La Calle 10-7 S-final
70 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Luis Miguel Martinez 10-9 S-final
71 Elena Adarve Julian Gutierrez 10-7 S-final
72 Pedro Lozano Carlos Ariza 10-8 S-final
73 Elena Adarve Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 10-6 S-final
74 Pedro Lozano Elena Adarve 7-6 Final
75 Elena Adarve Pedro Lozano 7-6 Final
76 Pedro Lozano Elena Adarve 7-4 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Elena Adarve 10 8 2
2 Carlos Ariza 6 4 2
3 Concepcion Ballesta 6 1 5
4 Maria Del Mar Camino 4 2 2
5 Isabel De Borbon 4 0 4
6 Alfonso De La Calle 6 5 1
7 Francisco Del Cuvillo 4 1 3
8 Manuel Diaz Soto 5 2 3
9 Salvador Domecq 5 2 3
10 Gonzalo Echevarria 4 1 3
11 Marta Fernandez Del Riego 4 1 3
12 Maria Fernandez-Pereira 5 2 3
13 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 5 2 3
14 Julian Gutierrez 5 3 2
15 Macarena Iniguez 5 2 3
16 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 4 3 1
17 Pedro Lozano 9 7 2
18 Manuel Marcos Fal 7 3 4
19 Luis Miguel Martinez 5 4 1
20 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 6 3 3
21 Blanca Medina 4 3 1
22 Maria Angeles Merry 5 0 5
23 Javier Nunez 6 5 1
24 Jose Luis Panadero 5 0 5
25 Jose Antonio Quintela 7 3 4
26 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 7 6 1
27 Joaquin Santos-Suarez 4 1 3
28 Jose Miguel Vaca 5 2 3

Database last updated at Wed, 30 Sep 2020 14:03:11 +0100

30 September 2020 23:48:17