Event 300 in 2019

07.06.19 Galicia Championship Tier 2

Number of games: 42

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Alejandra Fabregas Gemma Cela 7-2 Group A
2 Milagros Reboreda Alejandra Fabregas 7-5 Group A
3 Milagros Reboreda Gemma Cela 7-4 Group A
4 Carmen Buesa Elvira Hinojosa 7-1 Group B
5 Carmen Buesa Maria Sierra 7-3 Group B
6 Maria Sierra Elvira Hinojosa 7-1 Group B
7 Francisco Camina Amparo Bustillo 7-1 Group C
8 Francisco Camina Jesus Bengoechea 7-6 Group C
9 Jesus Bengoechea Amparo Bustillo 7-4 Group C
10 Cesar Fernandez Francisco Camina 7-3 Group C
11 Cesar Fernandez Amparo Bustillo 6-4 Group C
12 Jesus Bengoechea Cesar Fernandez 7-5 Group C
13 Diego Marana Ramon Otero 7-6 Group D
14 Jorge Barreras Diego Marana 7-3 Group D
15 Jorge Barreras Ramon Otero 7-4 Group D
16 Marta Fernandez-Castano Diego Marana 7-6 Group D
17 Ramon Otero Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-1 Group D
18 Jorge Barreras Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-4 Group D
19 Victor Manuel Bouzo Concepcion Collazo 7-2 Group E
20 Gonzaga De La Calle Concepcion Collazo 5-3 Group E
21 Victor Manuel Bouzo Gonzaga De La Calle 7-2 Group E
22 Enrique Fernandez Alberto Iglesias 7-4 Group F
23 Enrique Fernandez Gonzalo Prado 7-6 Group F
24 Gonzalo Prado Alberto Iglesias 7-4 Group F
25 Alberto Iglesias Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 7-4 Group F
26 Enrique Fernandez Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 7-1 Group F
27 Gonzalo Prado Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 7-1 Group F
28 Milagros Reboreda Diego Marana 7-4 KO R1
29 Gonzaga De La Calle Ramon Otero 7-4 KO R1
30 Jesus Bengoechea Alberto Iglesias 7-4 KO R1
31 Enrique Fernandez Maria Sierra 7-3 KO R1
32 Francisco Camina Carmen Buesa 7-3 KO R1
33 Gonzalo Prado Cesar Fernandez 7-4 KO R1
34 Jorge Barreras Concepcion Collazo 7-6 KO R1
35 Victor Manuel Bouzo Alejandra Fabregas 7-5 KO R1
36 Milagros Reboreda Gonzaga De La Calle 6-5 Q-final
37 Enrique Fernandez Jesus Bengoechea 7-6 Q-final
38 Francisco Camina Gonzalo Prado 7-2 Q-final
39 Jorge Barreras Victor Manuel Bouzo 7-6 Q-final
40 Milagros Reboreda Enrique Fernandez 7-4 S-final
41 Jorge Barreras Francisco Camina 7-4 S-final
42 Milagros Reboreda Jorge Barreras 7-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Jorge Barreras 7 6 1
2 Jesus Bengoechea 5 3 2
3 Victor Manuel Bouzo 4 3 1
4 Carmen Buesa 3 2 1
5 Amparo Bustillo 3 0 3
6 Francisco Camina 6 4 2
7 Gemma Cela 2 0 2
8 Concepcion Collazo 3 0 3
9 Gonzaga De La Calle 4 2 2
10 Alejandra Fabregas 3 1 2
11 Enrique Fernandez 6 5 1
12 Cesar Fernandez 4 2 2
13 Marta Fernandez-Castano 3 1 2
14 Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 3 0 3
15 Elvira Hinojosa 2 0 2
16 Alberto Iglesias 4 1 3
17 Diego Marana 4 1 3
18 Ramon Otero 4 1 3
19 Gonzalo Prado 5 3 2
20 Milagros Reboreda 6 6 0
21 Maria Sierra 3 1 2

Database last updated at Sun, 20 Sep 2020 19:56:56 +0100

21 September 2020 00:13:36