Event 356 in 2019

20.06.19 La Toja

Number of games: 65

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Jose Riva Guillermo Navarro 7-1 Group A
2 Elena Sabell Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-2 Group A
3 Guillermo Navarro Elena Sabell 7-3 Group A
4 Jose Riva Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-3 Group A
5 Jose Riva Elena Sabell 7-2 Group A
6 Guillermo Navarro Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-2 Group A
7 Pedro Lozano Charles Bruzon 7-5 Group B
8 Reyes Asmarats Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-2 Group B
9 Pedro Lozano Reyes Asmarats 7-2 Group B
10 Charles Bruzon Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-2 Group B
11 Pedro Lozano Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-5 Group B
12 Reyes Asmarats Charles Bruzon 7-3 Group B
13 Guillermina Masso Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 6-5 Group C
14 Mariano Riestra Elvira Hinojosa 7-6 Group C
15 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Elvira Hinojosa 7-1 Group C
16 Mariano Riestra Guillermina Masso 7-5 Group C
17 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Mariano Riestra 7-3 Group C
18 Guillermina Masso Elvira Hinojosa 7-4 Group C
19 Salvador De Sas Reyes Abando 7-6 Group D
20 Bilitis Alonso Ramon Otero 7-6 Group D
21 Ramon Otero Reyes Abando 7-3 Group D
22 Salvador De Sas Bilitis Alonso 7-5 Group D
23 Bilitis Alonso Reyes Abando 7-4 Group D
24 Salvador De Sas Ramon Otero 7-3 Group D
25 Lourdes Portela Manuel Fontan 7-6 Group E
26 Enrique Prados Manuel Fontan 7-3 Group E
27 Lourdes Portela Milagros Reboreda 7-6 Group E
28 Milagros Reboreda Enrique Prados 7-4 Group E
29 Lourdes Portela Enrique Prados 7-5 Group E
30 Manuel Fontan Milagros Reboreda 5-2 Group E
31 Matilde Alfageme Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-2 Group F
32 Enrique Fernandez Carlos Bobo 7-3 Group F
33 Enrique Fernandez Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-3 Group F
34 Matilde Alfageme Carlos Bobo 7-3 Group F
35 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Carlos Bobo 7-3 Group F
36 Matilde Alfageme Enrique Fernandez 5-4 Group F
37 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Carlos Bruzon 7-4 Group G
38 Patricia Curbera Iria Rotaeche 7-4 Group G
39 Carlos Bruzon Patricia Curbera 7-4 Group G
40 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Iria Rotaeche 7-5 Group G
41 Carlos Bruzon Iria Rotaeche 7-1 Group G
42 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Patricia Curbera 7-4 Group G
43 Alberto Varela-Grandal Maria Briz 7-6 Group H
44 Pilar Sanchez Estevez Francisco Camina 6-5 Group H
45 Maria Briz Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-6 Group H
46 Francisco Camina Alberto Varela-Grandal 7-6 Group H
47 Maria Briz Francisco Camina 7-4 Group H
48 Pilar Sanchez Estevez Alberto Varela-Grandal 7-2 Group H
49 Jose Riva Reyes Asmarats 7-1 KO R1
50 Carlos Bruzon Pilar Sanchez Estevez 6-4 KO R1
51 Salvador De Sas Guillermina Masso 6-5 KO R1
52 Lourdes Portela Enrique Fernandez 7-5 KO R1
53 Pedro Lozano Guillermo Navarro 7-3 KO R1
54 Maria Briz Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-6 KO R1
55 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Bilitis Alonso 7-3 KO R1
56 Matilde Alfageme Enrique Prados 7-3 KO R1
57 Jose Riva Carlos Bruzon 7-3 Q-final
58 Salvador De Sas Lourdes Portela 7-6 Q-final
59 Pedro Lozano Maria Briz 7-5 Q-final
60 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Matilde Alfageme 7-3 Q-final
61 Jose Riva Salvador De Sas 10-5 S-final
62 Pedro Lozano Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 10-7 S-final
63 Jose Riva Pedro Lozano 7-6 Final
64 Pedro Lozano Jose Riva 7-6 Final
65 Pedro Lozano Jose Riva 7-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Reyes Abando 3 0 3
2 Matilde Alfageme 5 4 1
3 Bilitis Alonso 4 2 2
4 Reyes Asmarats 4 2 2
5 Carlos Bobo 3 0 3
6 Maria Briz 5 3 2
7 Carlos Bruzon 5 3 2
8 Charles Bruzon 3 1 2
9 Francisco Camina 3 1 2
10 Maria Asuncion Cardoso 3 0 3
11 Patricia Curbera 3 1 2
12 Salvador De Sas 6 5 1
13 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 4 3 1
14 Enrique Fernandez 4 2 2
15 Manuel Fontan 3 1 2
16 Rosa Garcia Cervantes 3 0 3
17 Elvira Hinojosa 3 0 3
18 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 6 4 2
19 Pedro Lozano 9 8 1
20 Guillermina Masso 4 2 2
21 Guillermo Navarro 4 2 2
22 Ramon Otero 3 1 2
23 Lourdes Portela 5 4 1
24 Enrique Prados 4 1 3
25 Milagros Reboreda 3 1 2
26 Mariano Riestra 3 2 1
27 Jose Riva 9 7 2
28 Iria Rotaeche 3 0 3
29 Elena Sabell 3 1 2
30 Pilar Sanchez Estevez 4 2 2
31 Alberto Varela-Grandal 3 1 2
32 Fernando Vidal-Ribas 3 1 2

Database last updated at Wed, 30 Sep 2020 14:03:11 +0100

01 October 2020 00:04:54