Event 382 in 2019

27.06.19 Vigo

Number of games: 71

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Charles Bruzon Jose Manuel Sobrino 7-2 Group A
2 Javier Ares Jose Manuel Sobrino 7-4 Group A
3 Charles Bruzon Alberto Iglesias 7-6 Group A
4 Javier Ares Alberto Iglesias 5-4 Group A
5 Charles Bruzon Javier Ares 6-5 Group A
6 Jose Manuel Sobrino Alberto Iglesias 7-6 Group A
7 Victor Manuel Bouzo Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 7-3 Group B
8 Begona Amado Victor Manuel Bouzo 5-2 Group B
9 Begona Amado Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 4-3 Group B
10 Begona Amado Raul Puga 5-1 Group B
11 Victor Manuel Bouzo Raul Puga 6-4 Group B
12 Milagros Reboreda Amparo Bustillo 7-3 Group C
13 Milagros Reboreda Guillermo Navarro 6-5 Group C
14 Andres Aymerich Guillermo Navarro 5-4 Group C
15 Guillermo Navarro Amparo Bustillo 7-3 Group C
16 Milagros Reboreda Andres Aymerich 7-3 Group C
17 Andres Aymerich Amparo Bustillo 5-4 Group C
18 Carlos Bobo Rosario Diaz Del Rio 7-3 Group D
19 Concepcion Collazo Gemma Cela 7-2 Group D
20 Rosario Diaz Del Rio Gemma Cela 7-1 Group D
21 Concepcion Collazo Rosario Diaz Del Rio 7-5 Group D
22 Carlos Bobo Gemma Cela 7-2 Group D
23 Carlos Bobo Concepcion Collazo 7-4 Group D
24 Alejandra Fabregas Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 7-1 Group E
25 Patricia Curbera Alejandra Fabregas 7-3 Group E
26 Patricia Curbera Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 7-2 Group E
27 Olga Nunez Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 7-4 Group E
28 Olga Nunez Alejandra Fabregas 6-5 Group E
29 Patricia Curbera Olga Nunez 7-4 Group E
30 Begona De Sas Gonzalo Prado 7-3 Group F
31 Begona De Sas Maria Luz Lago 7-1 Group F
32 Gonzalo Prado Maria Luz Lago 7-3 Group F
33 Gonzalo Prado Lucia Trillo 7-3 Group F
34 Lucia Trillo Begona De Sas 6-4 Group F
35 Carmen Buesa Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-4 Group G
36 Cesar Fernandez Jose Manuel Fraga 6-3 Group G
37 Jose Manuel Fraga Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-4 Group G
38 Carmen Buesa Cesar Fernandez 6-5 Group G
39 Cesar Fernandez Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-4 Group G
40 Carmen Buesa Jose Manuel Fraga 6-2 Group G
41 Jorge Barreras Veronica Amado 7-4 Group H
42 Angel Nunez Julio Pedrosa 7-4 Group H
43 Angel Nunez Veronica Amado 7-4 Group H
44 Julio Pedrosa Jorge Barreras 6-5 Group H
45 Veronica Amado Julio Pedrosa 7-2 Group H
46 Angel Nunez Jorge Barreras 7-6 Group H
47 Jose Manuel Sobrino Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 5-4 Plate R1
48 Veronica Amado Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-2 Plate R1
49 Rosario Diaz Del Rio Amparo Bustillo 7-1 Plate R1
50 Raul Puga Alberto Iglesias 6-3 Plate R1
51 Julio Pedrosa Jose Manuel Fraga 6-4 Plate R1
52 Guillermo Navarro Gemma Cela 7-1 Plate R1
53 Gonzalo Prado Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 7-2 Plate R1
54 Raul Puga Julio Pedrosa 6-5 Plate q-f
55 Guillermo Navarro Gonzalo Prado 6-3 Plate q-f
56 Jose Manuel Sobrino Rosario Diaz Del Rio 7-1 Plate s-f
57 Guillermo Navarro Raul Puga 4-3 Plate s-f
58 Guillermo Navarro Jose Manuel Sobrino 7-5 Plate fin
59 Victor Manuel Bouzo Charles Bruzon 5-4 KO R1
60 Angel Nunez Cesar Fernandez 7-3 KO R1
61 Carlos Bobo Andres Aymerich 5-4 KO R1
62 Patricia Curbera Lucia Trillo 7-2 KO R1
63 Begona Amado Javier Ares 7-1 KO R1
64 Olga Nunez Begona De Sas 6-5 KO R1
65 Angel Nunez Victor Manuel Bouzo 6-4 Q-final
66 Carlos Bobo Patricia Curbera 6-4 Q-final
67 Begona Amado Jorge Barreras 6-4 Q-final
68 Olga Nunez Milagros Reboreda 7-5 Q-final
69 Angel Nunez Carlos Bobo 7-5 S-final
70 Begona Amado Olga Nunez 4-2 S-final
71 Angel Nunez Begona Amado 10-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Veronica Amado 4 2 2
2 Begona Amado 7 6 1
3 Javier Ares 4 2 2
4 Andres Aymerich 4 2 2
5 Jorge Barreras 4 1 3
6 Carlos Bobo 6 5 1
7 Victor Manuel Bouzo 5 3 2
8 Charles Bruzon 4 3 1
9 Carmen Buesa 3 3 0
10 Amparo Bustillo 4 0 4
11 Maria Asuncion Cardoso 4 0 4
12 Gemma Cela 4 0 4
13 Concepcion Collazo 3 2 1
14 Patricia Curbera 5 4 1
15 Begona De Sas 4 2 2
16 Rosario Diaz Del Rio 5 2 3
17 Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 3 0 3
18 Alejandra Fabregas 3 1 2
19 Cesar Fernandez 4 2 2
20 Jose Manuel Fraga 4 1 3
21 Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 4 0 4
22 Alberto Iglesias 4 0 4
23 Maria Luz Lago 2 0 2
24 Guillermo Navarro 7 5 2
25 Olga Nunez 6 4 2
26 Angel Nunez 7 7 0
27 Julio Pedrosa 5 2 3
28 Gonzalo Prado 5 3 2
29 Raul Puga 5 2 3
30 Milagros Reboreda 4 3 1
31 Jose Manuel Sobrino 6 3 3
32 Lucia Trillo 3 1 2

Database last updated at Wed, 30 Sep 2020 14:03:11 +0100

30 September 2020 23:46:42