Event 564 in 2019

13.08.19 Vista Hermosa Tier 3

Number of games: 63

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Maria Muro Almudena Villota 7-3 Block A
2 Luis Sebastian De Erice Francisco Perea 7-6 Block A
3 Francisco Perea Maria Muro 6-2 Block A
4 Luis Sebastian De Erice Almudena Villota 6-5 Block A
5 Luis Sebastian De Erice Maria Muro 7-2 Block A
6 Almudena Villota Francisco Perea 7-6 Block A
7 Inmaculada Palomares Isabel Gubianes 7-1 Block B
8 Ignacio Rodriguez-Guanter Monica Ybarra 7-1 Block B
9 Ignacio Rodriguez-Guanter Inmaculada Palomares 7-6 Block B
10 Isabel Gubianes Monica Ybarra 7-3 Block B
11 Inmaculada Palomares Monica Ybarra 7-5 Block B
12 Ignacio Rodriguez-Guanter Isabel Gubianes 7-3 Block B
13 Isabel Perez-Yarza Mercedes Nunez 7-3 Block C
14 Rosario Tejero Pilar Roman 7-2 Block C
15 Isabel Perez-Yarza Rosario Tejero 7-6 Block C
16 Pilar Roman Mercedes Nunez 7-1 Block C
17 Pilar Roman Isabel Perez-Yarza 6-5 Block C
18 Rosario Tejero Mercedes Nunez 7-2 Block C
19 Cecilia Lora Juan Bajo 7-5 Block D
20 Monica Basa Mercedes Junco 5-3 Block D
21 Mercedes Junco Juan Bajo 7-2 Block D
22 Cecilia Lora Monica Basa 5-4 Block D
23 Monica Basa Juan Bajo 7-4 Block D
24 Mercedes Junco Cecilia Lora 6-4 Block D
25 Jaime Benjumea Monica Diaz De Allepuz 7-2 Block E
26 Jaime Benjumea Monica Diaz De Allepuz 7-4 Block E
27 Cristina Mochales Monica Diaz De Allepuz 7-2 Block E
28 Cristina Mochales Monica Diaz De Allepuz 7-1 Block E
29 Cristina Mochales Jaime Benjumea 7-2 Block E
30 Jaime Benjumea Cristina Mochales 6-5 Block E
31 Javier Moreno Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino 7-5 Block F
32 Javier Moreno Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino 7-6 Block F
33 Paz Madariaga Javier Moreno 7-2 Block F
34 Javier Moreno Paz Madariaga 7-2 Block F
35 Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino Paz Madariaga 7-5 Block F
36 Paz Madariaga Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino 7-4 Block F
37 Ignacio Diez De Rivera Cristina Basa 7-2 Block G
38 Ignacio Diez De Rivera Cristina Basa 7-3 Block G
39 Concepcion Solis Cristina Basa 6-5 Block G
40 Concepcion Solis Cristina Basa 6-3 Block G
41 Ignacio Diez De Rivera Concepcion Solis 7-5 Block G
42 Ignacio Diez De Rivera Concepcion Solis 7-2 Block G
43 Enrique Espinosa Juan Manuel Mitjans 6-4 Block H
44 Enrique Espinosa Juan Manuel Mitjans 5-4 Block H
45 Juan Manuel Mitjans Cristina Rein 6-3 Block H
46 Cristina Rein Juan Manuel Mitjans 7-2 Block H
47 Enrique Espinosa Cristina Rein 7-1 Block H
48 Cristina Rein Enrique Espinosa 7-4 Block H
49 Concepcion Solis Luis Sebastian De Erice 7-6 KO R1
50 Inmaculada Palomares Enrique Espinosa 7-2 KO R1
51 Mercedes Junco Paz Madariaga 7-6 KO R1
52 Cristina Mochales Isabel Perez-Yarza 5-3 KO R1
53 Ignacio Rodriguez-Guanter Cristina Rein 7-4 KO R1
54 Francisco Perea Ignacio Diez De Rivera 7-5 KO R1
55 Rosario Tejero Jaime Benjumea 7-3 KO R1
56 Javier Moreno Monica Basa 7-6 KO R1
57 Inmaculada Palomares Concepcion Solis 10-9 Q-final
58 Cristina Mochales Mercedes Junco 10-5 Q-final
59 Ignacio Rodriguez-Guanter Francisco Perea 10-5 Q-final
60 Rosario Tejero Javier Moreno 10-6 Q-final
61 Cristina Mochales Inmaculada Palomares 7-6 S-final
62 Ignacio Rodriguez-Guanter Rosario Tejero 10-8 S-final
63 Ignacio Rodriguez-Guanter Cristina Mochales 10-8 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Juan Bajo 3 0 3
2 Cristina Basa 4 0 4
3 Monica Basa 4 2 2
4 Jaime Benjumea 5 3 2
5 Monica Diaz De Allepuz 4 0 4
6 Ignacio Diez De Rivera 5 4 1
7 Enrique Espinosa 5 3 2
8 Isabel Gubianes 3 1 2
9 Mercedes Junco 5 3 2
10 Cecilia Lora 3 2 1
11 Paz Madariaga 5 2 3
12 Juan Manuel Mitjans 4 1 3
13 Cristina Mochales 8 6 2
14 Javier Moreno 6 4 2
15 Maria Muro 3 1 2
16 Mercedes Nunez 3 0 3
17 Inmaculada Palomares 6 4 2
18 Francisco Perea 5 2 3
19 Isabel Perez-Yarza 4 2 2
20 Cristina Rein 5 2 3
21 Ignacio Rodriguez-Guanter 7 7 0
22 Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino 4 1 3
23 Pilar Roman 3 2 1
24 Luis Sebastian De Erice 4 3 1
25 Concepcion Solis 6 3 3
26 Rosario Tejero 6 4 2
27 Almudena Villota 3 1 2
28 Monica Ybarra 3 0 3

Database last updated at Sun, 20 Sep 2020 19:56:56 +0100

20 September 2020 23:53:22