Event 567 in 2019

14.08.19 Vista Hermosa Tier 2

Number of games: 57

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Jaime Bausa Nicolas Denizot 7-6 Block A
2 Cristina Solis Jaime Bausa 7-4 Block A
3 Nicolas Denizot Cristina Solis 7-6 Block A
4 Luisa Olazabal Maria Luisa Solis 7-5 Block B
5 Emilia Basa Luis De Gortazar 7-6 Block B
6 Emilia Basa Luisa Olazabal 7-4 Block B
7 Luis De Gortazar Luisa Olazabal 7-4 Block B
8 Maria Luisa Solis Emilia Basa 7-3 Block B
9 Luis De Gortazar Maria Luisa Solis 7-5 Block B
10 Carolina Ruiz De Alda Almudena Domecq 7-6 Block C
11 Catalina Solis Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-3 Block C
12 Almudena Domecq Catalina Solis 7-1 Block C
13 Jean Phillippe Denizot Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 6-5 Block D
14 Carmen Barbadillo Eduardo Basa 7-6 Block D
15 Jean Phillippe Denizot Carmen Barbadillo 7-2 Block D
16 Eduardo Basa Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-6 Block D
17 Jean Phillippe Denizot Eduardo Basa 7-3 Block D
18 Carmen Barbadillo Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-6 Block D
19 Ricardo Soto Reyes Pacheco 7-6 Block E
20 Lucas Martinez Macarena Guardiola 7-5 Block E
21 Lucas Martinez Ricardo Soto 7-5 Block E
22 Macarena Guardiola Reyes Pacheco 7-4 Block E
23 Macarena Guardiola Ricardo Soto 7-5 Block E
24 Lucas Martinez Reyes Pacheco 7-6 Block E
25 Elsa Argueso Charo Monzon 7-3 Block F
26 Maria Dolores Romero Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-6 Block F
27 Charo Monzon Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-1 Block F
28 Maria Dolores Romero Elsa Argueso 7-3 Block F
29 Charo Monzon Maria Dolores Romero 7-5 Block F
30 Rosario Perez-Yarza Elsa Argueso 7-3 Block F
31 Emilio Valero Juan Pablo Lojendio 7-6 Block G
32 Juan Pablo Lojendio Emilio Valero 7-6 Block G
33 Fernando Pascual Del Pobil Emilio Valero 7-4 Block G
34 Fernando Pascual Del Pobil Emilio Valero 6-5 Block G
35 Fernando Pascual Del Pobil Juan Pablo Lojendio 7-5 Block G
36 Fernando Pascual Del Pobil Juan Pablo Lojendio 7-6 Block G
37 Carlos Pablo-Romero Jose Maria Peman 7-6 Block H
38 Jose Maria Peman Carlos Pablo-Romero 7-6 Block H
39 Jose Manuel Vazquez Jose Maria Peman 7-2 Block H
40 Jose Maria Peman Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-5 Block H
41 Jose Manuel Vazquez Carlos Pablo-Romero 7-3 Block H
42 Carlos Pablo-Romero Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-3 Block H
43 Juan Pablo Lojendio Cristina Solis 7-6 KO R1
44 Jose Manuel Vazquez Emilia Basa 7-4 KO R1
45 Maria Dolores Romero Jean Phillippe Denizot 7-6 KO R1
46 Carolina Ruiz De Alda Lucas Martinez 5-3 KO R1
47 Luis De Gortazar Carlos Pablo-Romero 7-4 KO R1
48 Fernando Pascual Del Pobil Nicolas Denizot 7-4 KO R1
49 Almudena Domecq Macarena Guardiola 7-1 KO R1
50 Charo Monzon Carmen Barbadillo 7-5 KO R1
51 Juan Pablo Lojendio Jose Manuel Vazquez 10-7 Q-final
52 Carolina Ruiz De Alda Maria Dolores Romero 9-8 Q-final
53 Luis De Gortazar Fernando Pascual Del Pobil 10-8 Q-final
54 Charo Monzon Almudena Domecq 10-8 Q-final
55 Juan Pablo Lojendio Carolina Ruiz De Alda 10-6 S-final
56 Charo Monzon Luis De Gortazar 10-8 S-final
57 Juan Pablo Lojendio Charo Monzon 10-4 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Elsa Argueso 3 1 2
2 Carmen Barbadillo 4 2 2
3 Eduardo Basa 3 1 2
4 Emilia Basa 4 2 2
5 Jaime Bausa 2 1 1
6 Luis De Gortazar 6 4 2
7 Jean Phillippe Denizot 4 3 1
8 Nicolas Denizot 3 1 2
9 Almudena Domecq 4 2 2
10 Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 3 0 3
11 Macarena Guardiola 4 2 2
12 Juan Pablo Lojendio 8 5 3
13 Lucas Martinez 4 3 1
14 Charo Monzon 7 5 2
15 Luisa Olazabal 3 1 2
16 Carlos Pablo-Romero 5 2 3
17 Reyes Pacheco 3 0 3
18 Fernando Pascual Del Pobil 6 5 1
19 Jose Maria Peman 4 2 2
20 Rosario Perez-Yarza 3 1 2
21 Maria Dolores Romero 5 3 2
22 Carolina Ruiz De Alda 5 3 2
23 Maria Luisa Solis 3 1 2
24 Catalina Solis 2 1 1
25 Cristina Solis 3 1 2
26 Ricardo Soto 3 1 2
27 Emilio Valero 4 1 3
28 Jose Manuel Vazquez 6 3 3

Database last updated at Sun, 20 Sep 2020 19:56:56 +0100

21 September 2020 00:56:58