Event 601 in 2019

23.08.19 Vista Hermosa

Number of games: 110

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Alfonso Carrillo Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 7-5 Block A
2 Carmen Perez Nogueras Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-5 Block A
3 Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-3 Block A
4 Basilio Iglesias Alfonso Carrillo 7-2 Block A
5 Carmen Perez Nogueras Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 7-5 Block A
6 Basilio Iglesias Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-5 Block A
7 Alfonso Carrillo Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-6 Block A
8 Alfonso Carrillo Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-5 Block A
9 Basilio Iglesias Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-6 Block A
10 Basilio Iglesias Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 7-3 Block A
11 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Salvador Domecq 7-2 Block B
12 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Maria Jose Garrucho 7-4 Block B
13 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Maria Jose Garrucho 7-3 Block B
14 Rafael Romero Salvador Domecq 7-1 Block B
15 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 7-2 Block B
16 Rafael Romero Maria Jose Garrucho 7-3 Block B
17 Maria Jose Garrucho Salvador Domecq 7-3 Block B
18 Rafael Romero Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 7-5 Block B
19 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Salvador Domecq 7-3 Block B
20 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Rafael Romero 7-6 Block B
21 Guillermo Rebuelta Isabel Perez-Yarza 7-3 Block C
22 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo Macarena Guardiola 7-5 Block C
23 Guillermo Rebuelta Macarena Guardiola 7-2 Block C
24 Felipe Mestanza Isabel Perez-Yarza 7-3 Block C
25 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo Guillermo Rebuelta 7-1 Block C
26 Felipe Mestanza Macarena Guardiola 7-2 Block C
27 Isabel Perez-Yarza Macarena Guardiola 7-3 Block C
28 Felipe Mestanza Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 7-6 Block C
29 Isabel Perez-Yarza Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 7-3 Block C
30 Felipe Mestanza Guillermo Rebuelta 7-5 Block C
31 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Mercedes Nunez 7-4 Block D
32 Juan Pablo Lojendio Pablo Baschwitz 7-5 Block D
33 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Juan Pablo Lojendio 7-5 Block D
34 Maria Taylor Mercedes Nunez 7-3 Block D
35 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Pablo Baschwitz 7-1 Block D
36 Juan Pablo Lojendio Maria Taylor 7-6 Block D
37 Juan Pablo Lojendio Mercedes Nunez 7-2 Block D
38 Maria Taylor Pablo Baschwitz 7-3 Block D
39 Pablo Baschwitz Mercedes Nunez 7-3 Block D
40 Maria Taylor Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-4 Block D
41 Fernando Soto Antonio Morales 7-2 Block E
42 Maria Teresa Chavarri Almudena Domecq 7-5 Block E
43 Fernando Soto Maria Teresa Chavarri 7-4 Block E
44 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Antonio Morales 7-5 Block E
45 Almudena Domecq Fernando Soto 7-4 Block E
46 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Maria Teresa Chavarri 7-5 Block E
47 Maria Teresa Chavarri Antonio Morales 7-3 Block E
48 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Almudena Domecq 7-1 Block E
49 Almudena Domecq Antonio Morales 7-1 Block E
50 Fernando Soto Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 7-6 Block E
51 Fernando Caballero Ines Diaz-Casariego 7-5 Block F
52 Pedro Rebuelta Mauricio Alvarez De Asturias 7-5 Block F
53 Fernando Caballero Mauricio Alvarez De Asturias 7-5 Block F
54 Miguel Bausa Ines Diaz-Casariego 7-2 Block F
55 Pedro Rebuelta Fernando Caballero 7-5 Block F
56 Miguel Bausa Mauricio Alvarez De Asturias 7-5 Block F
57 Mauricio Alvarez De Asturias Ines Diaz-Casariego 7-4 Block F
58 Miguel Bausa Pedro Rebuelta 7-4 Block F
59 Pedro Rebuelta Ines Diaz-Casariego 7-3 Block F
60 Miguel Bausa Fernando Caballero 7-3 Block F
61 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Maria Muro 7-3 Block G
62 Emilia Basa Carolina Ruiz De Alda 5-4 Block G
63 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Emilia Basa 7-3 Block G
64 Juan Peman Maria Muro 7-1 Block G
65 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-6 Block G
66 Juan Peman Emilia Basa 7-4 Block G
67 Emilia Basa Maria Muro 7-2 Block G
68 Juan Peman Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-5 Block G
69 Carolina Ruiz De Alda Maria Muro 7-1 Block G
70 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Juan Peman 7-5 Block G
71 Rafael Serrano Isabel Gubianes 7-4 Block H
72 Jose Manuel Vazquez Eduardo Basa 7-1 Block H
73 Eduardo Basa Rafael Serrano 7-5 Block H
74 Alfonso Urbano Isabel Gubianes 7-2 Block H
75 Jose Manuel Vazquez Rafael Serrano 7-5 Block H
76 Alfonso Urbano Eduardo Basa 7-4 Block H
77 Eduardo Basa Isabel Gubianes 7-1 Block H
78 Alfonso Urbano Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-2 Block H
79 Jose Manuel Vazquez Isabel Gubianes 7-4 Block H
80 Alfonso Urbano Rafael Serrano 7-1 Block H
81 Carmen Perez Nogueras Maria Jose Garrucho 7-4 Plate KO R1
82 Carolina Ruiz De Alda Eduardo Basa 7-3 Plate KO R1
83 Juan Pablo Lojendio Isabel Perez-Yarza 7-1 Plate KO R1
84 Maria Teresa Chavarri Mauricio Alvarez De Asturias 7-6 Plate KO R1
85 Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 7-4 Plate KO R1
86 Rafael Serrano Emilia Basa 7-3 Plate KO R1
87 Guillermo Rebuelta Pablo Baschwitz 6-5 Plate KO R1
88 Fernando Caballero Almudena Domecq 7-3 Plate KO R1
89 Carmen Perez Nogueras Carolina Ruiz De Alda 6-3 Plate q-fin
90 Maria Teresa Chavarri Juan Pablo Lojendio 7-4 Plate q-fin
91 Rafael Serrano Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 7-3 Plate q-fin
92 Guillermo Rebuelta Fernando Caballero 7-5 Plate q-fin
93 Maria Teresa Chavarri Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-6 Plate s-fin
94 Guillermo Rebuelta Rafael Serrano 7-5 Plate s-fin
95 Guillermo Rebuelta Maria Teresa Chavarri 7-3 Plate final
96 Rafael Romero Basilio Iglesias 10-9 KO R1
97 Alfonso Urbano Juan Peman 10-8 KO R1
98 Maria Taylor Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 10-2 KO R1
99 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Pedro Rebuelta 10-5 KO R1
100 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Alfonso Carrillo 10-2 KO R1
101 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Jose Manuel Vazquez 10-4 KO R1
102 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Felipe Mestanza 10-7 KO R1
103 Miguel Bausa Fernando Soto 10-6 KO R1
104 Rafael Romero Alfonso Urbano 10-3 Q-final
105 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Maria Taylor 10-4 Q-final
106 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 10-9 Q-final
107 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba Miguel Bausa 10-6 Q-final
108 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Rafael Romero 10-4 S-final
109 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 10-5 S-final
110 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 10-9 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Mauricio Alvarez De Asturias 5 1 4
2 Eduardo Basa 5 2 3
3 Emilia Basa 5 2 3
4 Pablo Baschwitz 5 1 4
5 Miguel Bausa 6 5 1
6 Fernando Caballero 6 3 3
7 Alfonso Carrillo 5 3 2
8 Maria Teresa Chavarri 8 5 3
9 Ines Diaz-Casariego 4 0 4
10 Almudena Domecq 5 2 3
11 Salvador Domecq 4 0 4
12 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 6 5 1
13 Maria Jose Garrucho 5 1 4
14 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 8 6 2
15 Macarena Guardiola 4 0 4
16 Isabel Gubianes 4 0 4
17 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7 5 2
18 Basilio Iglesias 5 4 1
19 Juan Pablo Lojendio 6 4 2
20 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 8 8 0
21 Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 6 2 4
22 Felipe Mestanza 5 4 1
23 Antonio Morales 4 0 4
24 Maria Muro 4 0 4
25 Mercedes Nunez 4 0 4
26 Juan Peman 5 3 2
27 Carmen Perez Nogueras 7 4 3
28 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 5 2 3
29 Rosario Perez-Yarza 4 0 4
30 Isabel Perez-Yarza 5 2 3
31 Guillermo Rebuelta 8 6 2
32 Pedro Rebuelta 5 3 2
33 Rafael Romero 7 5 2
34 Carolina Ruiz De Alda 6 2 4
35 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 5 2 3
36 Rafael Serrano 7 3 4
37 Fernando Soto 5 3 2
38 Maria Taylor 6 4 2
39 Alfonso Urbano 6 5 1
40 Jose Manuel Vazquez 5 3 2

Database last updated at Wed, 30 Sep 2020 14:03:11 +0100

30 September 2020 22:49:55