Event 691 in 2019

20.09.19 Spanish Championship Tier 4A

Number of games: 70

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Lorenzo De Alvear Emilio Jimenez-Ugarte 7-1 Group A
2 Lorenzo De Alvear Emilio Jimenez-Ugarte 7-2 Group A
3 Lorenzo De Alvear Jose Antonio Quintela 7-2 Group A
4 Lorenzo De Alvear Jose Antonio Quintela 7-3 Group A
5 Jose Antonio Quintela Emilio Jimenez-Ugarte 7-3 Group A
6 Jose Antonio Quintela Emilio Jimenez-Ugarte 7-4 Group A
7 Margarita Pato Macarena Iniguez 7-4 Group B
8 Margarita Pato Macarena Iniguez 7-5 Group B
9 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Margarita Pato 6-4 Group B
10 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Margarita Pato 7-2 Group B
11 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Macarena Iniguez 7-2 Group B
12 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Macarena Iniguez 7-6 Group B
13 Luis Francisco Bay Salvador Domecq 7-4 Group C
14 Salvador Domecq Luis Francisco Bay 6-5 Group C
15 Carmen Barbadillo Salvador Domecq 7-6 Group C
16 Salvador Domecq Carmen Barbadillo 7-5 Group C
17 Luis Francisco Bay Carmen Barbadillo 7-5 Group C
18 Carmen Barbadillo Luis Francisco Bay 7-6 Group C
19 Maria Del Mar Camino Concepcion Solis 7-4 Group D
20 Concepcion Solis Maria Del Mar Camino 7-2 Group D
21 Rosario Perez-Yarza Concepcion Solis 7-3 Group D
22 Rosario Perez-Yarza Concepcion Solis 7-6 Group D
23 Rosario Perez-Yarza Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 Group D
24 Maria Del Mar Camino Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-6 Group D
25 Jose Luque Francisco Paradinas 3-2 Group E
26 Francisco Paradinas Jose Luque 4-1 Group E
27 Jose Luque Inmaculada Goma 7-2 Group E
28 Jose Luque Inmaculada Goma 5-2 Group E
29 Francisco Paradinas Inmaculada Goma 6-2 Group E
30 Francisco Paradinas Inmaculada Goma 7-2 Group E
31 Maria Jose Pailos Cristina Pujol 6-2 Group F
32 Maria Jose Pailos Cristina Pujol 7-3 Group F
33 Javier Moreno Maria Jose Pailos 5-4 Group F
34 Maria Jose Pailos Javier Moreno 7-1 Group F
35 Javier Moreno Cristina Pujol 7-3 Group F
36 Javier Moreno Cristina Pujol 7-1 Group F
37 Francisco Perea Margarita Ibanez De Aldecoa 7-5 Group G
38 Margarita Ibanez De Aldecoa Francisco Perea 7-2 Group G
39 Maria Moreno-Luque Francisco Perea 7-2 Group G
40 Francisco Perea Maria Moreno-Luque 7-2 Group G
41 Margarita Ibanez De Aldecoa Maria Moreno-Luque 7-5 Group G
42 Margarita Ibanez De Aldecoa Maria Moreno-Luque 7-3 Group G
43 Luis Pardo Maria Angeles Alvear 7-5 Group H
44 Luis Pardo Maria Angeles Alvear 7-2 Group H
45 Maria Angeles Alvear Pedro Echeguren 7-6 Group H
46 Pedro Echeguren Maria Angeles Alvear 7-5 Group H
47 Pedro Echeguren Luis Pardo 7-3 Group H
48 Pedro Echeguren Luis Pardo 7-5 Group H
49 Margarita Pato Maria Moreno-Luque 10-4 Play Off 1
50 Emilio Jimenez-Ugarte Francisco Perea 8-7 Play Off 2
51 Carmen Barbadillo Inmaculada Goma 10-3 Play Off 3
52 Concepcion Solis Javier Moreno 10-8 Play Off 4
53 Maria Angeles Alvear Jose Antonio Quintela 10-7 Play Off 5
54 Macarena Iniguez Luis Pardo 10-8 Play Off 6
55 Cristina Pujol Maria Del Mar Camino 8-7 Play Off 7
56 Lorenzo De Alvear Margarita Pato 10-3 KO R1
57 Pedro Echeguren Emilio Jimenez-Ugarte 10-7 KO R1
58 Carmen Barbadillo Rosario Perez-Yarza 10-6 KO R1
59 Francisco Paradinas Concepcion Solis 10-4 KO R1
60 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Maria Angeles Alvear 9-6 KO R1
61 Macarena Iniguez Margarita Ibanez De Aldecoa 10-9 KO R1
62 Cristina Pujol Luis Francisco Bay 9-7 KO R1
63 Maria Jose Pailos Salvador Domecq 10-2 KO R1
64 Lorenzo De Alvear Pedro Echeguren 10-9 Q-final
65 Carmen Barbadillo Francisco Paradinas 9-8 Q-final
66 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Macarena Iniguez 10-6 Q-final
67 Maria Jose Pailos Cristina Pujol 8-4 Q-final
68 Lorenzo De Alvear Carmen Barbadillo 10-5 S-final
69 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Maria Jose Pailos 10-4 S-final
70 Lorenzo De Alvear Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 10-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Maria Angeles Alvear 6 2 4
2 Carmen Barbadillo 8 5 3
3 Luis Francisco Bay 5 2 3
4 Maria Del Mar Camino 5 2 3
5 Lorenzo De Alvear 8 8 0
6 Salvador Domecq 5 2 3
7 Pedro Echeguren 6 4 2
8 Inmaculada Goma 5 0 5
9 Margarita Ibanez De Aldecoa 5 3 2
10 Macarena Iniguez 7 2 5
11 Emilio Jimenez-Ugarte 6 1 5
12 Jose Luque 4 3 1
13 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 8 7 1
14 Javier Moreno 5 3 2
15 Maria Moreno-Luque 5 1 4
16 Maria Jose Pailos 7 5 2
17 Francisco Paradinas 6 4 2
18 Luis Pardo 5 2 3
19 Margarita Pato 6 3 3
20 Francisco Perea 5 2 3
21 Rosario Perez-Yarza 5 3 2
22 Cristina Pujol 7 2 5
23 Jose Antonio Quintela 5 2 3
24 Concepcion Solis 6 2 4

Database last updated at Sun, 20 Sep 2020 19:56:56 +0100

20 September 2020 23:43:06