Event 738 in 2019

11.10.19 Madrid

Number of games: 70

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Alfonso Iriarte Enrique Villegas 7-2 Group A
2 Alfonso Iriarte Ricardo Briz 7-4 Group A
3 Enrique Villegas Ricardo Briz 7-6 Group A
4 Alfonso Iriarte Luis De Gortazar 7-2 Group A
5 Luis De Gortazar Ricardo Briz 7-3 Group A
6 Enrique Villegas Luis De Gortazar 7-6 Group A
7 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Joaquin Hervada 7-5 Group B
8 Santiago Echevarria Juan Romero-Giron 7-6 Group B
9 Joaquin Hervada Santiago Echevarria 7-4 Group B
10 Joaquin Hervada Juan Romero-Giron 7-1 Group B
11 Santiago Echevarria Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 7-6 Group B
12 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Juan Romero-Giron 7-5 Group B
13 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo Jose Cano 7-6 Group C
14 Rosa Gracia Ana Moreton 7-5 Group C
15 Jose Cano Ana Moreton 7-6 Group C
16 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo Ana Moreton 7-2 Group C
17 Jose Cano Rosa Gracia 7-5 Group C
18 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo Rosa Gracia 7-2 Group C
19 Graciela Fernandez-Nespral Ana Mariategui 7-6 Group D
20 Maria Sierra Carmen Lopez De La Camara 7-4 Group D
21 Graciela Fernandez-Nespral Carmen Lopez De La Camara 7-4 Group D
22 Ana Mariategui Maria Sierra 7-2 Group D
23 Graciela Fernandez-Nespral Maria Sierra 7-5 Group D
24 Ana Mariategui Carmen Lopez De La Camara 4-3 Group D
25 Filiberto Cano Marta Munoz-Seca 7-4 Group E
26 Filiberto Cano Silvia Portela 7-6 Group E
27 Guillermo Navarro Marta Munoz-Seca 6-5 Group E
28 Silvia Portela Guillermo Navarro 6-4 Group E
29 Silvia Portela Marta Munoz-Seca 7-3 Group E
30 Filiberto Cano Guillermo Navarro 7-5 Group E
31 Emilia Basa Soledad Claver 7-3 Group F
32 Ana Maria Martin Emilia Basa 7-6 Group F
33 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Soledad Claver 7-2 Group F
34 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Ana Maria Martin 7-5 Group F
35 Emilia Basa Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo 7-6 Group F
36 Soledad Claver Ana Maria Martin 7-5 Group F
37 Lucas Martinez Patricia Curbera 7-2 Group G
38 Amparo Rodriganez Lucas Martinez 7-5 Group G
39 Patricia Curbera Ricardo Arraco 7-6 Group G
40 Amparo Rodriganez Patricia Curbera 7-1 Group G
41 Ricardo Arraco Lucas Martinez 7-6 Group G
42 Ricardo Arraco Amparo Rodriganez 6-3 Group G
43 Luis Romero Carlos Pablo-Romero 7-3 Group H
44 Luis Belda Elena Montes De Oca 7-3 Group H
45 Luis Romero Elena Montes De Oca 7-1 Group H
46 Carlos Pablo-Romero Luis Belda 7-5 Group H
47 Luis Romero Luis Belda 7-4 Group H
48 Carlos Pablo-Romero Elena Montes De Oca 6-5 Group H
49 Luis De Gortazar Luis Belda 7-4 Plate q-f
50 Guillermo Navarro Maria Sierra 7-1 Plate q-f
51 Lucas Martinez Santiago Echevarria 7-6 Plate q-f
52 Ana Maria Martin Rosa Gracia 7-5 Plate q-f
53 Luis De Gortazar Guillermo Navarro 6-5 Plate s-f
54 Lucas Martinez Ana Maria Martin 7-4 Plate s-f
55 Luis De Gortazar Lucas Martinez 7-2 Plate fin
56 Alfonso Iriarte Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 7-3 KO R1
57 Amparo Rodriganez Luis Romero 7-4 KO R1
58 Filiberto Cano Emilia Basa 7-2 KO R1
59 Jose Cano Graciela Fernandez-Nespral 7-6 KO R1
60 Enrique Villegas Joaquin Hervada 7-5 KO R1
61 Ricardo Arraco Carlos Pablo-Romero 7-4 KO R1
62 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Silvia Portela 7-1 KO R1
63 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo Ana Mariategui 6-5 KO R1
64 Alfonso Iriarte Amparo Rodriganez 7-3 Q-final
65 Jose Cano Filiberto Cano 7-4 Q-final
66 Ricardo Arraco Enrique Villegas 5-4 Q-final
67 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo 7-3 Q-final
68 Alfonso Iriarte Jose Cano 7-5 S-final
69 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Ricardo Arraco 7-2 S-final
70 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Alfonso Iriarte 10-8 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo 5 4 1
2 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo 7 6 1
3 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 4 2 2
4 Ricardo Arraco 6 4 2
5 Emilia Basa 4 2 2
6 Luis Belda 4 1 3
7 Ricardo Briz 3 0 3
8 Filiberto Cano 5 4 1
9 Jose Cano 6 4 2
10 Soledad Claver 3 1 2
11 Patricia Curbera 3 1 2
12 Luis De Gortazar 6 4 2
13 Santiago Echevarria 4 2 2
14 Graciela Fernandez-Nespral 4 3 1
15 Rosa Gracia 4 1 3
16 Joaquin Hervada 4 2 2
17 Alfonso Iriarte 7 6 1
18 Carmen Lopez De La Camara 3 0 3
19 Ana Mariategui 4 2 2
20 Ana Maria Martin 5 2 3
21 Lucas Martinez 6 3 3
22 Elena Montes De Oca 3 0 3
23 Ana Moreton 3 0 3
24 Marta Munoz-Seca 3 0 3
25 Guillermo Navarro 5 2 3
26 Carlos Pablo-Romero 4 2 2
27 Silvia Portela 4 2 2
28 Amparo Rodriganez 5 3 2
29 Luis Romero 4 3 1
30 Juan Romero-Giron 3 0 3
31 Maria Sierra 4 1 3
32 Enrique Villegas 5 3 2

Database last updated at Sun, 20 Sep 2020 19:56:56 +0100

21 September 2020 00:27:26