Event 781 in 2019

08.11.19 Pineda

Number of games: 78

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Pedro Lozano Mercedes Murube 5-4 Group A
2 Rocio Bertolin Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-3 Group A
3 Pedro Lozano Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-3 Group A
4 Mercedes Murube Rocio Bertolin 7-4 Group A
5 Pedro Lozano Rocio Bertolin 7-6 Group A
6 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Mercedes Murube 5-4 Group A
7 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Rosa Coronel 7-2 Group B
8 Luis Lozano Pilar Barbadillo 7-4 Group B
9 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Luis Lozano 7-4 Group B
10 Pilar Barbadillo Rosa Coronel 7-5 Group B
11 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Pilar Barbadillo 7-5 Group B
12 Luis Lozano Rosa Coronel 6-5 Group B
13 Juan Manuel Roman Abelardo Perez 6-5 Group C
14 Maria Del Mar Camino Pedro De Torres 7-4 Group C
15 Juan Manuel Roman Maria Del Mar Camino 7-5 Group C
16 Juan Manuel Roman Pedro De Torres 7-3 Group C
17 Maria Del Mar Camino Abelardo Perez 7-5 Group C
18 Pedro De Torres Abelardo Perez 7-3 Group C
19 Blanca Medina Reyes Pacheco 7-5 Group D
20 Macarena Iniguez Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 7-6 Group D
21 Blanca Medina Macarena Iniguez 7-4 Group D
22 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Reyes Pacheco 7-3 Group D
23 Blanca Medina Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 7-4 Group D
24 Macarena Iniguez Reyes Pacheco 7-4 Group D
25 Carlos Ariza Inmaculada Vazquez 6-5 Group E
26 Santiago Duclos Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-4 Group E
27 Carlos Ariza Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-4 Group E
28 Inmaculada Vazquez Santiago Duclos 6-3 Group E
29 Carlos Ariza Santiago Duclos 7-4 Group E
30 Maria Fernandez-Pereira Inmaculada Vazquez 7-6 Group E
31 Javier Nunez Francisco Perea 7-2 Group F
32 Eduardo Basa Woudrica Van Marken 7-5 Group F
33 Javier Nunez Woudrica Van Marken 7-3 Group F
34 Eduardo Basa Francisco Perea 7-3 Group F
35 Javier Nunez Eduardo Basa 4-2 Group F
36 Woudrica Van Marken Francisco Perea 7-1 Group F
37 Catalina Solis Maria Antonia Velasco 7-3 Group G
38 Alfonso Carrillo Concepcion Solis 7-1 Group G
39 Catalina Solis Concepcion Solis 7-2 Group G
40 Alfonso Carrillo Maria Antonia Velasco 7-4 Group G
41 Catalina Solis Alfonso Carrillo 7-2 Group G
42 Concepcion Solis Maria Antonia Velasco 7-2 Group G
43 Maria Teresa Ruiz Concepcion Ballesta 6-5 Group H
44 Manuel Marcos Fal Cristina Pujol 7-2 Group H
45 Maria Teresa Ruiz Cristina Pujol 7-2 Group H
46 Manuel Marcos Fal Concepcion Ballesta 7-2 Group H
47 Maria Teresa Ruiz Manuel Marcos Fal 7-5 Group H
48 Concepcion Ballesta Cristina Pujol 5-4 Group H
49 Rocio Bertolin Cristina Pujol 7-2 Plate R1
50 Rosa Coronel Concepcion Solis 7-6 Plate R1
51 Pedro De Torres Francisco Perea 7-1 Plate R1
52 Santiago Duclos Reyes Pacheco 7-4 Plate R1
53 Pilar Barbadillo Maria Antonia Velasco 7-4 Plate R1
54 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Concepcion Ballesta 7-3 Plate R1
55 Maria Fernandez-Pereira Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 5-2 Plate R1
56 Woudrica Van Marken Abelardo Perez 7-6 Plate R1
57 Rosa Coronel Rocio Bertolin 7-6 Plate q-f
58 Pedro De Torres Santiago Duclos 7-5 Plate q-f
59 Pilar Barbadillo Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-3 Plate q-f
60 Woudrica Van Marken Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-3 Plate q-f
61 Rosa Coronel Pedro De Torres 5-3 Plate s-f
62 Pilar Barbadillo Woudrica Van Marken 7-4 Plate s-f
63 Rosa Coronel Pilar Barbadillo 7-5 Plate fin
64 Pedro Lozano Manuel Marcos Fal 4-2 KO R1
65 Luis Lozano Catalina Solis 7-4 KO R1
66 Juan Manuel Roman Eduardo Basa 5-3 KO R1
67 Carlos Ariza Macarena Iniguez 7-3 KO R1
68 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Alfonso Carrillo 7-3 KO R1
69 Maria Teresa Ruiz Mercedes Murube 6-5 KO R1
70 Blanca Medina Inmaculada Vazquez 6-4 KO R1
71 Javier Nunez Maria Del Mar Camino 7-1 KO R1
72 Pedro Lozano Luis Lozano 7-4 Q-final
73 Carlos Ariza Juan Manuel Roman 7-3 Q-final
74 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Maria Teresa Ruiz 6-5 Q-final
75 Blanca Medina Javier Nunez 7-6 Q-final
76 Pedro Lozano Carlos Ariza 10-8 S-final
77 Blanca Medina Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 10-7 S-final
78 Blanca Medina Pedro Lozano 10-8 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Carlos Ariza 6 5 1
2 Concepcion Ballesta 4 1 3
3 Pilar Barbadillo 7 4 3
4 Eduardo Basa 4 2 2
5 Rocio Bertolin 5 2 3
6 Maria Del Mar Camino 4 2 2
7 Alfonso Carrillo 4 2 2
8 Rosa Coronel 7 4 3
9 Pedro De Torres 6 3 3
10 Santiago Duclos 5 2 3
11 Maria Fernandez-Pereira 5 2 3
12 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 5 2 3
13 Macarena Iniguez 4 2 2
14 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 6 5 1
15 Luis Lozano 5 3 2
16 Pedro Lozano 7 6 1
17 Manuel Marcos Fal 4 2 2
18 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 4 1 3
19 Blanca Medina 7 7 0
20 Mercedes Murube 4 1 3
21 Javier Nunez 5 4 1
22 Reyes Pacheco 4 0 4
23 Francisco Perea 4 0 4
24 Abelardo Perez 4 0 4
25 Cristina Pujol 4 0 4
26 Juan Manuel Roman 5 4 1
27 Maria Teresa Ruiz 5 4 1
28 Concepcion Solis 4 1 3
29 Catalina Solis 4 3 1
30 Woudrica Van Marken 6 3 3
31 Inmaculada Vazquez 4 1 3
32 Maria Antonia Velasco 4 0 4

Database last updated at Wed, 30 Sep 2020 14:03:11 +0100

30 September 2020 23:19:32