Event 790 in 2019

14.11.19 Spanish Club Championship

Number of games: 133

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Ignacio Gross 7-4 HIP v FUE
2 Luis Alvarez-Sala Mercedes O'Neale 7-4 HIP v FUE
3 Andres Alvarez-Sala Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-3 HIP v FUE
4 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Manuel Molina 7-1 HIP v FUE
5 Guillermo Navarro Jorge Barreras 7-4 TOJ v RAC
6 Mariano Riestra Carmen Buesa 7-2 TOJ v RAC
7 Lourdes Portela Gonzaga De La Calle 7-6 TOJ v RAC
8 Joaquin Hervada Francisco Camina 7-6 TOJ v RAC
9 Luis Alvarez-Sala Lourdes Portela 7-4 HIP v TOJ
10 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Enrique Fernandez 6-5 HIP v TOJ
11 Carlos Munoz Guillermo Navarro 7-4 HIP v TOJ
12 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Mariano Riestra 7-1 HIP v TOJ
13 Maria Teresa Maldonado Victor Manuel Bouzo 4-3 FUE v RAC
14 Jorge Barreras Domingo Renedo 7-3 FUE v RAC
15 Charo Monzon Joaquin Hervada 7-2 FUE v RAC
16 Mercedes O'Neale Gonzaga De La Calle 7-3 FUE v RAC
17 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Jorge Barreras 7-3 HIP v RAC
18 Joaquin Hervada Luis Alvarez-Sala 6-4 HIP v RAC
19 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Milagros Reboreda 7-5 HIP v RAC
20 Carlos Munoz Victor Manuel Bouzo 7-2 HIP v RAC
21 Lourdes Portela Domingo Renedo 7-4 FUE v TOJ
22 Mariano Riestra Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-3 FUE v TOJ
23 Francisco Camina Charo Monzon 7-6 FUE v TOJ
24 Guillermo Navarro Ignacio Gross 6-5 FUE v TOJ
25 Carlos Bruzon Casilda Chavarri 7-4 PdH v VIG
26 Matilde Alfageme Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 6-5 PdH v VIG
27 Salvador De Sas Felipe Mestanza 7-5 PdH v VIG
28 Jean Phillippe Denizot Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-5 PdH v VIG
29 Manuel Marcos Fal Eduardo De La Rocha 7-3 SHE v COR
30 Javier Mejias Maria Luz Romero 6-5 SHE v COR
31 Alfonso De La Calle Raul Puga 7-6 SHE v COR
32 Javier Ares Marta Fernandez Del Riego 7-3 SHE v COR
33 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Juan Manuel Parada 7-4 PdH v SHE
34 Begona Elzaburu Margarita Pato 7-3 PdH v SHE
35 Felipe Mestanza Africa Romero 6-5 PdH v SHE
36 Alfonso De La Calle Nicolas Denizot 6-4 PdH v SHE
37 Eduardo De La Rocha Reyes Abando 7-6 VIG v COR
38 Maria Briz Maria Luz Romero 6-3 VIG v COR
39 Javier Ares Carlos Bruzon 5-4 VIG v COR
40 Raul Puga Matilde Alfageme 7-4 VIG v COR
41 Nicolas Denizot Eduardo De La Rocha 7-5 PdH v COR
42 Begona Elzaburu Maria Luz Romero 7-2 PdH v COR
43 Jean Phillippe Denizot Javier Ares 7-2 PdH v COR
44 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Raul Puga 6-2 PdH v COR
45 Carlos Bruzon Africa Romero 6-2 VIG v SHE
46 Manuel Fontan Javier Mejias 5-4 VIG v SHE
47 Juan Manuel Parada Matilde Alfageme 6-5 VIG v SHE
48 Manuel Marcos Fal Salvador De Sas 6-5 VIG v SHE
49 Fernando Caballero Adela Rebuelta 7-6 ROS v BUH
50 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Jose Enrique Otte 7-4 ROS v BUH
51 Fernando Soto Almudena Domecq 7-3 ROS v BUH
52 Miguel Bausa Guillermo Rebuelta 7-5 ROS v BUH
53 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Rosa Maria Martinez 7-1 NSP v SOT
54 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Fernando Jorro 7-5 NSP v SOT
55 Alfonso Rebuelta Jose Luis Panadero 7-6 NSP v SOT
56 Jose Antonio Quintela Felipe Oriol 7-1 NSP v SOT
57 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 6-3 ROS v NSP
58 Miguel Bausa Maria Jose Pailos 5-4 ROS v NSP
59 Fernando Soto Jose Antonio Quintela 7-2 ROS v NSP
60 Fernando Caballero Jose Luis Panadero 7-2 ROS v NSP
61 Fernando Jorro Guillermo Rebuelta 7-4 BUH v SOT
62 Adela Rebuelta Rosa Maria Martinez 7-3 BUH v SOT
63 Jose Enrique Otte Jose Nicolas-Correa 7-3 BUH v SOT
64 Carmen Moreno-Luque Enrique Urena 7-2 BUH v SOT
65 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Felipe Oriol 7-3 ROS v SOT
66 Miguel Bausa Alfonso Rebuelta 7-3 ROS v SOT
67 Fernando Soto Enrique Urena 7-1 ROS v SOT
68 Fernando Caballero Jose Nicolas-Correa 7-5 ROS v SOT
69 Guillermo Rebuelta Jose Luis Panadero 7-6 BUH v NSP
70 Jose Antonio Quintela Maria Jose Garrucho 7-2 BUH v NSP
71 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Adela Rebuelta 5-4 BUH v NSP
72 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Jose Enrique Otte 7-6 BUH v NSP
73 Alfonso Urbano Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-6 PIN v VHE
74 Pedro Lozano Juan Enrique Moratalla 7-5 PIN v VHE
75 Teresa Martin Carlos Ariza 7-6 PIN v VHE
76 Elena Adarve Juan Manuel De Reyna 6-5 PIN v VHE
77 Pedro Lozano Jaime Basterra 7-3 PIN v NEG
78 Carlos Ariza Ana Cardenal 7-3 PIN v NEG
79 Begona Artiach Javier Nunez 5-4 PIN v NEG
80 Elena Adarve Gonzalo Echevarria 5-3 PIN v NEG
81 Pedro Lozano Maria Del Mar Camino 7-1 PIN v PAD
82 Luz Maria Prado Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 5-3 PIN v PAD
83 Blanca Medina Maria Angeles Alvear 7-4 PIN v PAD
84 Manuel Diaz Soto Julian Gutierrez 7-5 PIN v PAD
85 Teresa Martin Jaime Basterra 7-5 VHE v NEG
86 Juan Enrique Moratalla Santiago Echevarria 7-4 VHE v NEG
87 Begona Artiach Alfonso Urbano 7-5 VHE v NEG
88 Juan Manuel De Reyna Fernando De Azqueta 7-2 VHE v NEG
89 Julian Gutierrez Alfonso Urbano 7-5 VHE v PAD
90 Teresa Martin Maria Del Mar Camino 7-2 VHE v PAD
91 Juan Enrique Moratalla Maria Angeles Alvear 7-6 VHE v PAD
92 RocIo Medina Maria Antonia Velasco 5-4 VHE v PAD
93 Jaime Basterra Joaquin Santos-Suarez 7-2 NEG v PAD
94 Santiago Echevarria Luz Maria Prado 7-6 NEG v PAD
95 Begona Artiach Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 NEG v PAD
96 Julian Gutierrez Ana Cardenal 7-2 NEG v PAD
97 Julian Gutierrez Milagros Reboreda 6-4 RAC v PAD
98 Maria Del Mar Camino Gonzaga De La Calle 7-6 RAC v PAD
99 Jorge Barreras Joaquin Santos-Suarez 5-2 RAC v PAD
100 Joaquin Hervada Luz Maria Prado 7-1 RAC v PAD
101 Fernando Jorro Javier Ares 7-4 COR v SOT
102 Eduardo De La Rocha Alfonso Rebuelta 7-2 COR v SOT
103 Raul Puga Felipe Oriol 5-2 COR v SOT
104 Constancia Villegas Maria Luz Romero 4-3 COR v SOT
105 Begona Artiach Domingo Renedo 7-1 NEG v FUE
106 Maria Teresa Maldonado Mariana Basterra 7-5 NEG v FUE
107 Jaime Basterra Charo Monzon 7-5 NEG v FUE
108 Ignacio Gross Santiago Echevarria 6-4 NEG v FUE
109 Salvador De Sas Guillermo Rebuelta 5-4 VIG v BUH
110 Carlos Bruzon Jose Enrique Otte 7-4 VIG v BUH
111 Matilde Alfageme Carmen Moreno-Luque 6-5 VIG v BUH
112 Jose Antonio Quintela Enrique Fernandez 7-6 TOJ v NSP
113 Guillermo Navarro Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 7-5 TOJ v NSP
114 Jose Luis Panadero Mariano Riestra 5-4 TOJ v NSP
115 Lourdes Portela Alfonso Gonzalez De Vega 7-3 TOJ v NSP
116 Alfonso Urbano Javier Mejias 7-3 VHE v SHE
117 Juan Enrique Moratalla Juan Manuel Parada 7-2 VHE v SHE
118 Manuel Marcos Fal Teresa Martin 7-6 VHE v SHE
119 Alfonso De La Calle Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-2 VHE v SHE
120 Jose Alvarez-Sala Pedro Lozano 7-4 HIP v PIN
121 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 4-3 HIP v PIN
122 Manuel Alvarez-Sala Carlos Ariza 7-1 HIP v PIN
123 Andres Alvarez-Sala Elena Adarve 5-3 HIP v PIN
124 Fernando Caballero Casilda Chavarri 7-2 PdH v ROS
125 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Miguel Bausa 6-4 PdH v ROS
126 Fernando Soto Felipe Mestanza 7-6 PdH v ROS
127 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Begona Elzaburu 6-1 PdH v ROS
128 Pedro Lozano Jean Phillippe Denizot 7-3 PIN v PdH
129 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa Felipe Mestanza 7-2 PIN v PdH
130 Nicolas Denizot Carlos Ariza 7-5 PIN v PdH
131 Jose Alvarez-Sala Fernando Caballero 7-6 HIP v ROS
132 Fernando Soto Manuel Alvarez-Sala 7-6 HIP v ROS
133 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala Miguel Bausa 7-4 HIP v ROS

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Reyes Abando 1 0 1
2 Elena Adarve 3 2 1
3 Matilde Alfageme 4 2 2
4 Andres Alvarez-Sala 2 2 0
5 Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala 4 4 0
6 Jose Alvarez-Sala 2 2 0
7 Manuel Alvarez-Sala 3 2 1
8 Luis Alvarez-Sala 3 2 1
9 Fernando Alvarez-Sala 3 3 0
10 Maria Angeles Alvear 2 0 2
11 Javier Ares 4 2 2
12 Carlos Ariza 4 1 3
13 Begona Artiach 4 4 0
14 Jorge Barreras 4 2 2
15 Jaime Basterra 4 2 2
16 Mariana Basterra 1 0 1
17 Miguel Bausa 5 3 2
18 Victor Manuel Bouzo 2 0 2
19 Maria Briz 1 1 0
20 Carlos Bruzon 4 3 1
21 Carmen Buesa 1 0 1
22 Fernando Caballero 5 4 1
23 Francisco Camina 2 1 1
24 Maria Del Mar Camino 4 1 3
25 Ana Cardenal 2 0 2
26 Casilda Chavarri 2 0 2
27 Fernando De Azqueta 1 0 1
28 Alfonso De La Calle 3 3 0
29 Gonzaga De La Calle 3 0 3
30 Eduardo De La Rocha 4 2 2
31 Juan Manuel De Reyna 3 1 2
32 Salvador De Sas 3 2 1
33 Jean Phillippe Denizot 3 2 1
34 Nicolas Denizot 3 2 1
35 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 1 0 1
36 Manuel Diaz Soto 1 1 0
37 Almudena Domecq 1 0 1
38 Santiago Echevarria 3 1 2
39 Gonzalo Echevarria 1 0 1
40 Begona Elzaburu 3 2 1
41 Enrique Fernandez 2 0 2
42 Marta Fernandez Del Riego 1 0 1
43 Manuel Fontan 1 1 0
44 Maria Jose Garrucho 1 0 1
45 Alfonso Gonzalez De Vega 1 0 1
46 Ignacio Gross 3 1 2
47 Julian Gutierrez 4 3 1
48 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 3 3 0
49 Joaquin Hervada 4 3 1
50 Fernando Jorro 3 2 1
51 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 4 3 1
52 Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 4 1 3
53 Pedro Lozano 5 4 1
54 Maria Teresa Maldonado 4 2 2
55 Manuel Marcos Fal 3 3 0
56 Teresa Martin 4 3 1
57 Rosa Maria Martinez 2 0 2
58 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 3 2 1
59 RocIo Medina 1 1 0
60 Blanca Medina 1 1 0
61 Javier Mejias 3 1 2
62 Felipe Mestanza 4 1 3
63 Manuel Molina 1 0 1
64 Charo Monzon 3 1 2
65 Juan Enrique Moratalla 4 3 1
66 Carmen Moreno-Luque 2 1 1
67 Carlos Munoz 2 2 0
68 Guillermo Navarro 4 3 1
69 Jose Nicolas-Correa 2 0 2
70 Javier Nunez 1 0 1
71 Mercedes O'Neale 2 1 1
72 Felipe Oriol 3 0 3
73 Jose Enrique Otte 4 1 3
74 Maria Jose Pailos 1 0 1
75 Jose Luis Panadero 4 1 3
76 Juan Manuel Parada 3 1 2
77 Margarita Pato 1 0 1
78 Lourdes Portela 4 3 1
79 Luz Maria Prado 3 1 2
80 Raul Puga 4 2 2
81 Jose Antonio Quintela 4 3 1
82 Milagros Reboreda 2 0 2
83 Guillermo Rebuelta 4 1 3
84 Adela Rebuelta 3 1 2
85 Alfonso Rebuelta 3 1 2
86 Domingo Renedo 3 0 3
87 Mariano Riestra 4 2 2
88 Maria Luz Romero 4 0 4
89 Africa Romero 2 0 2
90 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 4 3 1
91 Joaquin Santos-Suarez 2 0 2
92 Fernando Soto 5 5 0
93 Alfonso Urbano 4 2 2
94 Enrique Urena 2 0 2
95 Maria Antonia Velasco 1 0 1
96 Constancia Villegas 1 1 0

Database last updated at Wed, 30 Sep 2020 14:03:11 +0100

30 September 2020 22:01:02