Event 804 in 2019

29.11.19 Madrid

Number of games: 58

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Joaquin Hervada Carmen Lopez De La Camara 7-4 Group A
2 Carmen Lopez De La Camara Juan Romero-Giron 7-6 Group A
3 Joaquin Hervada Maria Sierra 7-3 Group A
4 Juan Romero-Giron Maria Sierra 7-1 Group A
5 Joaquin Hervada Juan Romero-Giron 7-4 Group A
6 Carmen Lopez De La Camara Maria Sierra 7-4 Group A
7 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Ricardo Arraco 7-2 Group B
8 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Isabel Gubianes 7-5 Group B
9 Ricardo Arraco Rosa Gracia 7-3 Group B
10 Isabel Gubianes Rosa Gracia 7-3 Group B
11 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Rosa Gracia 7-2 Group B
12 Ricardo Arraco Isabel Gubianes 7-4 Group B
13 Jose Manuel Vazquez Marta Munoz-Seca 7-2 Group C
14 Antonio Casado Marta Munoz-Seca 6-5 Group C
15 Jose Manuel Vazquez Luis Belda 7-6 Group C
16 Antonio Casado Luis Belda 7-1 Group C
17 Antonio Casado Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-6 Group C
18 Luis Belda Marta Munoz-Seca 7-3 Group C
19 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Enrique Obando 7-5 Group D
20 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Ricardo Briz 7-2 Group D
21 Enrique Obando Ricardo Briz 7-1 Group D
22 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Elena Montes De Oca 7-5 Group D
23 Enrique Obando Elena Montes De Oca 7-3 Group D
24 Ricardo Briz Elena Montes De Oca 7-3 Group D
25 Enrique Prados Guillermo Navarro 7-6 Group E
26 Guillermo Navarro Amparo Rodriganez 7-5 Group E
27 Enrique Prados Amparo Rodriganez 7-1 Group E
28 Guillermo Navarro Elvira Hinojosa 7-1 Group E
29 Enrique Prados Elvira Hinojosa 7-4 Group E
30 Amparo Rodriganez Elvira Hinojosa 7-4 Group E
31 Enrique Fernandez Enrique Villegas 7-4 Group F
32 Silvia Portela Ines Larrea 7-3 Group F
33 Enrique Villegas Ines Larrea 7-5 Group F
34 Enrique Fernandez Ines Larrea 7-3 Group F
35 Enrique Fernandez Silvia Portela 7-6 Group F
36 Enrique Villegas Silvia Portela 7-1 Group F
37 Maria Sierra Ricardo Briz 7-3 Plate q-f
38 Elena Montes De Oca Elvira Hinojosa 6-5 Plate q-f
39 Amparo Rodriganez Rosa Gracia 7-4 Plate q-f
40 Marta Munoz-Seca Ines Larrea 7-1 Plate q-f
41 Elena Montes De Oca Maria Sierra 7-5 Plate s-f
42 Marta Munoz-Seca Amparo Rodriganez 7-4 Plate s-f
43 Marta Munoz-Seca Elena Montes De Oca 7-5 Plate fin
44 Joaquin Hervada Silvia Portela 6-5 KO R1
45 Enrique Villegas Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-4 KO R1
46 Ricardo Arraco Enrique Prados 7-3 KO R1
47 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Juan Romero-Giron 7-3 KO R1
48 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Luis Belda 7-4 KO R1
49 Enrique Obando Guillermo Navarro 7-5 KO R1
50 Enrique Fernandez Carmen Lopez De La Camara 7-1 KO R1
51 Isabel Gubianes Antonio Casado 7-6 KO R1
52 Enrique Villegas Joaquin Hervada 7-6 Q-final
53 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Ricardo Arraco 7-1 Q-final
54 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Enrique Obando 7-6 Q-final
55 Enrique Fernandez Isabel Gubianes 7-1 Q-final
56 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Enrique Villegas 7-6 S-final
57 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Enrique Fernandez 7-2 S-final
58 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo 10-7 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo 7 6 1
2 Ricardo Arraco 5 3 2
3 Luis Belda 4 1 3
4 Ricardo Briz 4 1 3
5 Antonio Casado 4 3 1
6 Enrique Fernandez 6 5 1
7 Rosa Gracia 4 0 4
8 Isabel Gubianes 5 2 3
9 Joaquin Hervada 5 4 1
10 Elvira Hinojosa 4 0 4
11 Ines Larrea 4 0 4
12 Carmen Lopez De La Camara 4 2 2
13 Elena Montes De Oca 6 2 4
14 Marta Munoz-Seca 6 3 3
15 Guillermo Navarro 4 2 2
16 Enrique Obando 5 3 2
17 Silvia Portela 4 1 3
18 Enrique Prados 4 3 1
19 Amparo Rodriganez 5 2 3
20 Juan Romero-Giron 4 1 3
21 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 7 7 0
22 Maria Sierra 5 1 4
23 Jose Manuel Vazquez 4 2 2
24 Enrique Villegas 6 4 2

Database last updated at Wed, 30 Sep 2020 14:03:11 +0100

30 September 2020 21:58:33