Event 814 in 2019

05.12.19 Vigo

Number of games: 58

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Joaquin Hervada Milagros Reboreda 7-4 Group A
2 Gonzaga De La Calle Milagros Reboreda 7-5 Group A
3 Gonzaga De La Calle Miguel Angel Puime 7-2 Group A
4 Milagros Reboreda Miguel Angel Puime 7-1 Group A
5 Joaquin Hervada Gonzaga De La Calle 7-2 Group A
6 Joaquin Hervada Miguel Angel Puime 7-1 Group A
7 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Victor Manuel Bouzo 7-3 Group B
8 Victor Manuel Bouzo Carmen Esteban 7-3 Group B
9 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Carmen Gil 7-1 Group B
10 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Carmen Esteban 7-2 Group B
11 Victor Manuel Bouzo Carmen Gil 7-5 Group B
12 Carmen Gil Carmen Esteban 7-2 Group B
13 Jorge Barreras Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-4 Group C
14 Maria Asuncion Cardoso Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 7-3 Group C
15 Jorge Barreras Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 7-4 Group C
16 Jorge Barreras Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-1 Group C
17 Rosa Garcia Cervantes Maria Asuncion Cardoso 5-4 Group C
18 Rosa Garcia Cervantes Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 7-6 Group C
19 Manuel Fontan Julio Beiras 6-2 Group D
20 Bilitis Alonso Maria Sierra 6-4 Group D
21 Julio Beiras Maria Sierra 5-3 Group D
22 Julio Beiras Bilitis Alonso 6-5 Group D
23 Manuel Fontan Bilitis Alonso 7-1 Group D
24 Manuel Fontan Maria Sierra 6-5 Group D
25 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Gonzalo Prado 7-5 Group E
26 Gemma Cela Carmen Nunez-Torron 7-6 Group E
27 Gemma Cela Fernando Vidal-Ribas 6-5 Group E
28 Gonzalo Prado Carmen Nunez-Torron 7-3 Group E
29 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Carmen Nunez-Torron 5-4 Group E
30 Gonzalo Prado Gemma Cela 7-5 Group E
31 Cesar Fernandez Guillermina Masso 4-3 Group F
32 Olga Nunez Marta Astorga 7-4 Group F
33 Guillermina Masso Marta Astorga 6-5 Group F
34 Cesar Fernandez Olga Nunez 7-3 Group F
35 Olga Nunez Guillermina Masso 6-4 Group F
36 Cesar Fernandez Marta Astorga 6-3 Group F
37 Maria Asuncion Cardoso Carmen Esteban 7-3 Plate q-f
38 Maria Sierra Marta Astorga 7-3 Plate q-f
39 Carmen Gonzalez Hermo Carmen Nunez-Torron 7-4 Plate q-f
40 Bilitis Alonso Miguel Angel Puime 5-3 Plate q-f
41 Maria Sierra Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-6 Plate s-f
42 Bilitis Alonso Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 7-3 Plate s-f
43 Maria Sierra Bilitis Alonso 7-6 Plate fin
44 Joaquin Hervada Gemma Cela 7-5 KO R1
45 Victor Manuel Bouzo Rosa Garcia Cervantes 4-3 KO R1
46 Cesar Fernandez Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-4 KO R1
47 Manuel Fontan Guillermina Masso 7-1 KO R1
48 Jorge Barreras Carmen Gil 7-1 KO R1
49 Gonzalo Prado Olga Nunez 7-4 KO R1
50 Julio Beiras Gonzaga De La Calle 7-6 KO R1
51 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Milagros Reboreda 6-5 KO R1
52 Joaquin Hervada Victor Manuel Bouzo 7-2 Q-final
53 Manuel Fontan Cesar Fernandez 6-4 Q-final
54 Gonzalo Prado Jorge Barreras 7-5 Q-final
55 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Julio Beiras 6-4 Q-final
56 Joaquin Hervada Manuel Fontan 7-3 S-final
57 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Gonzalo Prado 7-4 S-final
58 Joaquin Hervada Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-3 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Bilitis Alonso 6 3 3
2 Marta Astorga 4 0 4
3 Jorge Barreras 5 4 1
4 Julio Beiras 5 3 2
5 Victor Manuel Bouzo 5 3 2
6 Maria Asuncion Cardoso 5 2 3
7 Gemma Cela 4 2 2
8 Gonzaga De La Calle 4 2 2
9 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7 6 1
10 Carmen Esteban 4 0 4
11 Cesar Fernandez 5 4 1
12 Manuel Fontan 6 5 1
13 Rosa Garcia Cervantes 4 2 2
14 Carmen Gil 4 1 3
15 Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 5 1 4
16 Joaquin Hervada 7 7 0
17 Guillermina Masso 4 1 3
18 Olga Nunez 4 2 2
19 Carmen Nunez-Torron 4 0 4
20 Gonzalo Prado 6 4 2
21 Miguel Angel Puime 4 0 4
22 Milagros Reboreda 4 1 3
23 Maria Sierra 6 3 3
24 Fernando Vidal-Ribas 4 2 2

Database last updated at Sun, 20 Sep 2020 19:56:56 +0100

20 September 2020 23:48:26