Event 817 in 2019

06.12.19 Villa Padierna

Number of games: 78

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Pedro Lozano Maria Urena 7-2 Group A
2 Carmen Moreno-Luque Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-3 Group A
3 Pedro Lozano Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-5 Group A
4 Maria Urena Carmen Moreno-Luque 5-3 Group A
5 Pedro Lozano Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-2 Group A
6 Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio Maria Urena 7-1 Group A
7 Susana Romero Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 7-1 Group B
8 Julian Gutierrez Salvador Riestra 7-6 Group B
9 Julian Gutierrez Susana Romero 5-4 Group B
10 Susana Romero Salvador Riestra 5-4 Group B
11 Julian Gutierrez Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 7-3 Group B
12 Salvador Riestra Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 7-3 Group B
13 Birger Stene-Syversen Luz Maria Prado 5-4 Group C
14 Antonio Argueso Enrique Prados 7-6 Group C
15 Birger Stene-Syversen Antonio Argueso 6-3 Group C
16 Enrique Prados Luz Maria Prado 6-4 Group C
17 Enrique Prados Birger Stene-Syversen 7-6 Group C
18 Antonio Argueso Luz Maria Prado 6-4 Group C
19 Juan Carlos Morillo Francisco Perea 5-4 Group D
20 Javier Cejudo Concepcion Ballesta 7-3 Group D
21 Juan Carlos Morillo Concepcion Ballesta 7-2 Group D
22 Francisco Perea Javier Cejudo 7-1 Group D
23 Juan Carlos Morillo Javier Cejudo 7-6 Group D
24 Francisco Perea Concepcion Ballesta 4-2 Group D
25 Maria Jesus Burguete Isabel De Borbon 7-4 Group E
26 Pilar Barbadillo Maria Angeles Alvear 7-2 Group E
27 Maria Jesus Burguete Maria Angeles Alvear 7-2 Group E
28 Pilar Barbadillo Isabel De Borbon 7-6 Group E
29 Maria Jesus Burguete Pilar Barbadillo 7-2 Group E
30 Maria Angeles Alvear Isabel De Borbon 7-5 Group E
31 Pedro De Torres Maria Moreno-Luque 7-3 Group F
32 Africa Romero Maria Teresa Molares 7-3 Group F
33 Pedro De Torres Maria Teresa Molares 4-3 Group F
34 Africa Romero Maria Moreno-Luque 7-4 Group F
35 Pedro De Torres Africa Romero 5-4 Group F
36 Maria Teresa Molares Maria Moreno-Luque 7-2 Group F
37 Manuel Marcos Fal Maria Luisa Fernandez-Corugedo 7-3 Group G
38 Maria Fernandez-Pereira Ignacio Saenz 6-2 Group G
39 Manuel Marcos Fal Ignacio Saenz 7-2 Group G
40 Maria Luisa Fernandez-Corugedo Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-6 Group G
41 Manuel Marcos Fal Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-5 Group G
42 Maria Luisa Fernandez-Corugedo Ignacio Saenz 6-5 Group G
43 Lorenzo De Alvear Garcia Lasso De La Vega 7-5 Group H
44 Francisco Paradinas Cristina Pujol 4-2 Group H
45 Lorenzo De Alvear Cristina Pujol 7-1 Group H
46 Francisco Paradinas Garcia Lasso De La Vega 5-2 Group H
47 Lorenzo De Alvear Francisco Paradinas 6-5 Group H
48 Cristina Pujol Garcia Lasso De La Vega 6-5 Group H
49 Carmen Moreno-Luque Ignacio Saenz 7-5 Plate KO R1
50 Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde Cristina Pujol 5-4 Plate KO R1
51 Javier Cejudo Maria Moreno-Luque 7-3 Plate KO R1
52 Maria Angeles Alvear Luz Maria Prado 7-6 Plate KO R1
53 Salvador Riestra Garcia Lasso De La Vega 5-3 Plate KO R1
54 Maria Urena Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-4 Plate KO R1
55 Antonio Argueso Isabel De Borbon 7-6 Plate KO R1
56 Maria Teresa Molares Concepcion Ballesta 7-5 Plate KO R1
57 Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-2 Plate q-f
58 Javier Cejudo Maria Angeles Alvear 7-4 Plate q-f
59 Salvador Riestra Maria Urena 6-4 Plate q-f
60 Antonio Argueso Maria Teresa Molares 7-4 Plate q-f
61 Javier Cejudo Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 6-3 Plate s-f
62 Antonio Argueso Salvador Riestra 7-4 Plate s-f
63 Javier Cejudo Antonio Argueso 10-5 Plate fin
64 Pedro Lozano Maria Luisa Fernandez-Corugedo 6-4 KO R1
65 Susana Romero Lorenzo De Alvear 6-4 KO R1
66 Juan Carlos Morillo Africa Romero 5-2 KO R1
67 Maria Jesus Burguete Enrique Prados 7-1 KO R1
68 Julian Gutierrez Francisco Paradinas 6-4 KO R1
69 Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio Manuel Marcos Fal 7-3 KO R1
70 Pilar Barbadillo Birger Stene-Syversen 7-3 KO R1
71 Francisco Perea Pedro De Torres 5-4 KO R1
72 Pedro Lozano Susana Romero 6-5 Q-final
73 Juan Carlos Morillo Maria Jesus Burguete 7-5 Q-final
74 Julian Gutierrez Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 10-5 Q-final
75 Pilar Barbadillo Francisco Perea 7-5 Q-final
76 Juan Carlos Morillo Pedro Lozano 10-8 S-final
77 Julian Gutierrez Pilar Barbadillo 7-5 S-final
78 Julian Gutierrez Juan Carlos Morillo 10-5 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Maria Angeles Alvear 5 2 3
2 Antonio Argueso 7 5 2
3 Concepcion Ballesta 4 0 4
4 Pilar Barbadillo 6 4 2
5 Maria Jesus Burguete 5 4 1
6 Javier Cejudo 7 5 2
7 Lorenzo De Alvear 4 3 1
8 Isabel De Borbon 4 0 4
9 Pedro De Torres 4 3 1
10 Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 6 2 4
11 Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 5 2 3
12 Maria Luisa Fernandez-Corugedo 4 2 2
13 Maria Fernandez-Pereira 4 1 3
14 Julian Gutierrez 7 7 0
15 Garcia Lasso De La Vega 4 0 4
16 Pedro Lozano 6 5 1
17 Manuel Marcos Fal 4 3 1
18 Maria Teresa Molares 5 2 3
19 Carmen Moreno-Luque 5 2 3
20 Maria Moreno-Luque 4 0 4
21 Juan Carlos Morillo 7 6 1
22 Francisco Paradinas 4 2 2
23 Francisco Perea 5 3 2
24 Luz Maria Prado 4 0 4
25 Enrique Prados 4 2 2
26 Cristina Pujol 4 1 3
27 Salvador Riestra 6 3 3
28 Susana Romero 5 3 2
29 Africa Romero 4 2 2
30 Ignacio Saenz 4 0 4
31 Birger Stene-Syversen 4 2 2
32 Maria Urena 5 2 3

Database last updated at Sun, 20 Sep 2020 19:56:56 +0100

21 September 2020 00:54:28