Event 128 in 2020

04.07.20 Tendido 7 Trophy

Number of games: 38

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Mariano Cuesta Teresa Abaitua 7-2 Group A
2 Marisa Palomares Mercedes Casanova 7-1 Group A
3 Mariano Cuesta Mercedes Casanova 7-4 Group A
4 Teresa Abaitua Marisa Palomares 7-4 Group A
5 Mariano Cuesta Marisa Palomares 7-4 Group A
6 Teresa Abaitua Mercedes Casanova 7-1 Group A
7 Maria Jose Ariza Almudena Villota 7-4 Group B
8 Josefina Paz Leonor Toran 7-6 Group B
9 Maria Jose Ariza Leonor Toran 7-4 Group B
10 Almudena Villota Leonor Toran 7-5 Group B
11 Maria Jose Ariza Josefina Paz 7-2 Group B
12 Almudena Villota Josefina Paz 6-5 Group B
13 Nieves Munoz Eduardo Villanueva 7-3 Group C
14 Maria Moreno-Luque Beatriz Rodriguez 7-3 Group C
15 Nieves Munoz Maria Moreno-Luque 6-5 Group C
16 Eduardo Villanueva Beatriz Rodriguez 7-4 Group C
17 Beatriz Rodriguez Nieves Munoz 7-6 Group C
18 Maria Moreno-Luque Eduardo Villanueva 5-4 Group C
19 Francisco Perea Ignacio Saenz 7-1 Group D
20 Marian Malda Paloma Casanova 7-5 Group D
21 Paloma Casanova Ignacio Saenz 7-5 Group D
22 Marian Malda Ignacio Saenz 6-4 Group D
23 Francisco Perea Marian Malda 7-3 Group D
24 Paloma Casanova Francisco Perea 6-5 Group D
25 Almudena Villota Mariano Cuesta 7-6 QFINAL
26 Maria Moreno-Luque Francisco Perea 7-5 QFINAL
27 Paloma Casanova Nieves Munoz 7-5 QFINAL
28 Teresa Abaitua Maria Jose Ariza 6-4 QFINAL
29 Maria Moreno-Luque Almudena Villota 7-4 SEMI FINAL
30 Paloma Casanova Teresa Abaitua 7-6 SEMI FINAL
31 Maria Moreno-Luque Paloma Casanova 7-6 FINAL
32 Leonor Toran Marisa Palomares 4-3 PLATE QFINAL
33 Marian Malda Beatriz Rodriguez 7-3 PLATE QFINAL
34 Eduardo Villanueva Ignacio Saenz 6-5 PLATE QFINAL
35 Josefina Paz Mercedes Casanova 7-2 PLATE QFINAL
36 Marian Malda Leonor Toran 7-3 PLATE SFINAL
37 Eduardo Villanueva Josefina Paz 7-6 PLATE SFINAL
38 Eduardo Villanueva Marian Malda 7-5 PLATE FINAL

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Teresa Abaitua 5 3 2
2 Maria Jose Ariza 4 3 1
3 Mercedes Casanova 4 0 4
4 Paloma Casanova 6 4 2
5 Mariano Cuesta 4 3 1
6 Marian Malda 6 4 2
7 Maria Moreno-Luque 6 5 1
8 Nieves Munoz 4 2 2
9 Marisa Palomares 4 1 3
10 Josefina Paz 5 2 3
11 Francisco Perea 4 2 2
12 Beatriz Rodriguez 4 1 3
13 Ignacio Saenz 4 0 4
14 Leonor Toran 5 1 4
15 Eduardo Villanueva 6 4 2
16 Almudena Villota 5 3 2

Database last updated at Wed, 30 Sep 2020 14:03:11 +0100

30 September 2020 22:03:27