Game List for Alfonso Urbano in 2017

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  38 Fernando Ansorena Trophy 27.1.17   
1 lost to Begona Elzaburu 5-6 18721571Block G
2 beat Maria Dolores Salazar 7-5 18771656Block G
3 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-5 18821635Block G
4 lost to Fernando Soto 5-7 18711826Block G
       
  39 Fernando Ansorena Trophy Plate 27.1.17     
5 beat Ana Rua-Figueroa 10-3 18731408KO R1
6 lost to Rafael Pedregosa 6-8 18611559Q-final
       
  105 Ryder Vista Hermosa 31.3.17   
7 lost to Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 9-10 184515930
       
  164 Sherry Croquet Trophy 29.4.17     
8 beat Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-6 18491546Group D
9 beat Alfonso De La Calle 7-2 18551648Group D
10 beat Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-1 18561343Group D
11 beat Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-4 18601577Q-final
12 beat Jose Enrique Otte 7-2 18691804S-final
13 lost to Miguel Bausa 4-7 18581808Final
       
  218 German Open 21.5.17   
14 lost to Thomas Magin 4-7 18501922Block B
15 lost to Janis Steins 0-7 18452068Block B
16 beat Rainer Kaltenthaler 7-3 18531809Block B
17 lost to Andres Alvarez-Sala 2-7 18482050Block B
18 lost to Steinar Olsen 3-7 18411953Block B
       
  219 German Open Plate 21.5.17   
19 lost to Roberts Stafeckis 1-7 183519220
20 lost to Viggo Olsen 6-7 182216190
21 beat Eberhard Zeh 7-4 182817730
       
  280 Iberian Cup 10.6.17   
22 lost to Clive Viney 4-7 181818100
       
  302 Andalusian Championship 17.6.17   
23 lost to Alfonso De La Calle 6-7 18021671Block E
24 beat Charo Monzon 7-2 18071558Block E
25 beat Maria Robles 7-4 18121564Block E
26 beat Cristina Pujol 7-0 18131259KO R1
27 beat Maria Taylor 7-6 18271865Q-final
28 lost to Rafael Romero 5-10 18242225S-final
       
  384 O'Neale Cup 15.7.17     
29 beat Manuel Marcos Fal 7-6 18291544Block G
30 beat Maria Dolores Salazar 7-3 18351602Block G
31 beat Luis Maria Ybarra 7-4 18401603Block G
32 beat Santiago Echevarria 7-6 18441554KO R1
33 beat Maria Dolores Romero 7-3 18501691Q-final
34 beat Adela Rebuelta 7-2 18571698S-final
35 beat Maria Taylor 7-6 18671887Final
36 lost to Maria Taylor 5-7 18581896Final
37 lost to Maria Taylor 6-7 18501904Final
       
  473 Vista Hermosa Tier 1 16.8.17     
38 beat Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 7-6 18541588Block D
39 beat Manuel Molina 7-6 18611726Block D
40 beat Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-3 18681731Block D
41 beat Emilio Marin 7-1 18781891Block D
42 beat Juan Peman 7-2 18881901Q-final
43 beat Juan Peman 7-5 18971892Q-final
44 beat Rafael Romero 7-6 19132235S-final
45 lost to Rafael Romero 5-7 19102240S-final
46 beat Rafael Romero 7-6 19252221S-final
47 lost to Basilio Iglesias 4-7 19212194Final
48 beat Basilio Iglesias 7-6 19362176Final
49 lost to Basilio Iglesias 4-7 19312182Final
       
  486 La Fuensanta 19.8.17     
50 beat Domingo Renedo 7-3 19331416Block A
51 beat Inmaculada Florido 7-4 19351382Block A
52 beat Miguel Bausa 7-6 19431816KO R1
53 beat Luis Maria Ybarra 7-6 19481625Q-final
54 beat Maria Robles 7-3 19521598S-final
55 beat Carlos Ariza 10-8 19541548Final
       
  559 Vista Hermosa 16.9.17     
56 beat Isabel Gutierrez 7-2 19571490Block C
57 beat Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 7-6 19591444Block C
58 lost to Manuel Molina 3-7 19421753Block C
59 beat Guillermo Rebuelta 10-6 19501811KO R1
60 lost to Begona Gomez 6-10 19341811Q-final

Database last updated at Tue, 17 Mar 2020 12:53:05 +0000

30 March 2020 15:04:12