Game List for Begona Artiach in 2018

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  29 O'Neale Cup 26.01.18   
1 lost to Fernando Soto5-7 15041856Block F
2 lost to Luis Hormaechea3-7 14991698Block F
3 beat Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-3 15091510Block F
       
  30 O'Neale Cup Plate 26.01.18     
4 beat Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-6 15171542Block 6
5 beat Carlos Ariza 7-4 15251598Block 6
6 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 15331586Q-final
7 beat Maria Dolores Romero 7-6 15421639S-final
8 lost to Carmen Perez Nogueras9-10 15381698Final
       
  182 La Galea Cup 04.05.18     
9 beat Fernando De Azqueta 7-1 15421237Block F
10 beat Jaime Basterra 7-4 15471333Block F
11 beat Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-5 15551457Block F
12 beat Monica Lipperheide 7-1 15571122KO R1
13 beat Cristina Aguirre 7-3 15611254Q-final
14 lost to Luis Hormaechea6-10 15551746S-final
       
  487 Asturias Championship 09.08.18     
15 beat Alfonso De La Calle 7-3 15671659Block H
16 beat Marcelino Piquero 7-1 15721302Block H
17 beat Lorena Rica 7-1 15751233Block H
18 beat Pedro Lozano 7-6 15861662Block H
19 lost to Enrique Prados5-8 15701232KO R1
       
  598 Vizcaya Championship 15.09.18   
20 lost to Carlos Bruzon6-7 15611574Group F
21 beat Maria Jesus Pestana 7-1 15621093Group F
22 beat Monica Lipperheide 6-4 15651126Group F
23 beat Santiago Echevarria 6-4 15751495KO R1
24 beat Beltran Hormaechea 7-6 15891680Q-final
25 lost to Luis Hormaechea7-10 15831777S-final
       
  615 Spanish Championship Tier 2 21.09.18     
26 beat Santiago Duclos 7-1 15921479Block E
27 lost to Rocio Bertolin5-7 15791569Block E
28 lost to Margarita Pato5-7 15651361Block E
29 lost to Luis Moreno6-7 15561598Block E
30 lost to Jose Luis Panadero4-10 15431410P-off 8
       
  713 Madrid Autumn Trophy Tier 1 16.11.18     
31 beat Filiberto Cano 7-5 15521495Group D
32 beat Ignacio Gross 7-3 15661632Group D
33 lost to Enrique Villegas5-6 15541463Group D
34 lost to Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala5-6 15451598KO R1

Database last updated at Mon, 30 Nov 2020 19:27:07 +0000

01 December 2020 20:30:12