Game List for Carlos Ariza in 2018

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  29 O'Neale Cup 26.1.18     
1 beat Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-2 16231331Block K
2 lost to Jean Phillippe Denizot 6-7 16101586Block K
3 lost to Eduardo Basa 5-7 15991643Block K
       
  30 O'Neale Cup Plate 26.1.18     
4 beat Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-3 16071549Block 6
5 lost to Begona Artiach 4-7 15961525Block 6
       
  70 Jerez de la Frontera 24.2.18   
6 lost to Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 5-7 15781345Block C
7 beat Nicolas Denizot 7-5 15901558Block C
8 beat Alfonso De La Calle 7-6 16041669KO R1
9 lost to Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 2-7 15931656Q-final
       
  171 Spanish Cup 28.4.18   
10 lost to Juan Bravo-Ferrer 5-7 15871839SOM v PIN
11 beat Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-6 15961452PIN v LF
12 beat Jose Alvarez-Sala 7-4 16182214HE v PIN
       
  362 La Fuensanta 30.6.18     
13 beat Domingo Renedo 7-6 16241419Group B
14 beat Concepcion Nadal 7-2 16271132Group B
15 beat Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-4 16341469Group B
16 beat Manuel Molina 7-6 16461633Q-final
17 lost to Mercedes O'Neale 4-7 16361602S-final
       
  391 Spanish President's Cup 6.7.18   
18 lost to Begona Elzaburu 5-7 16271671Group A
19 beat Enrique Prados 7-0 16291207Group A
20 lost to Jose Alvarez-Sala 1-7 16282280Group A
21 lost to Carlos Munoz 4-7 16191639KO R1
22 lost to Carlos Munoz 4-7 16101651KO R1
       
  458 Fernando Ansorena 28.7.18     
23 beat Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 16131284Group C
24 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-1 16231590Group C
25 lost to Domingo Renedo 6-7 16091444Group C
26 lost to Ignacio Gross 2-7 15991596KO R1
       
  499 Queen and Bishop Trophy 11.8.18     
27 beat Domingo Renedo 7-5 16061449Group A
28 beat Maria Jose Ariza 7-2 16091279Group A
29 beat Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-4 16161499Group A
30 lost to Luis Maria Ybarra 3-7 16071618Q-final
       
  564 La Vendimia Trophy (Tier 1) 1.9.18     
31 beat Margarita Pato 7-3 16121374Block C
32 lost to Maria Robles 6-7 16021614Block C
33 beat Francisco Puerto 7-4 16131671KO R1
34 beat Pedro Lozano 7-3 16241676Q-final
35 lost to Miguel Bausa 7-10 16201890S-final
       
  713 Pineda 16.11.18     
36 beat Woudrica Van Marken 6-4 16231240Block D
37 beat Bilitis Alonso 7-3 16281370Block D
38 lost to Margarita Ibanez De Aldecoa 5-7 16141424Block D
39 beat Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 10-7 16241620KO R1
40 beat Pedro Lozano 10-7 16361734Q-final
41 lost to Elena Adarve 7-8 16261601S-final
       
  726 La Fuensanta 23.11.18     
42 beat Alfonso Carrillo 7-4 16291311Block A
43 beat Maria Jose Ariza 6-4 16321251Block A
44 beat Jose Antonio Quintela 7-2 16371404KO R1
45 beat Rocio Bertolin 7-4 16451564Q-final
46 beat Charo Monzon 7-5 16511500S-final
47 beat Jose Enrique Otte 10-7 16611647Final

Database last updated at Tue, 17 Mar 2020 12:53:05 +0000

30 March 2020 13:45:27