Game List for Carmen Moreno-Luque in 2018

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  29 O'Neale Cup 26.01.18   
1 lost to Felipe Mestanza4-7 13401808Block C
2 beat Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-4 13541560Block C
3 lost to Casilda Chavarri5-7 13511733Block C
       
  30 O'Neale Cup Plate 26.01.18   
4 lost to Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar3-7 13461519Block 3
5 beat Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-2 13531311Block 3
       
  70 Jerez de la Frontera 24.02.18   
6 lost to Alfonso Carrillo5-7 13431316Block A
7 lost to Manuel Molina3-7 13391680Block A
       
  71 Jerez de la Frontera Plate 24.02.18     
8 beat Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-2 13471356Q-final
9 lost to Ignacio Gross1-7 13431594S-final
       
  171 Spanish Cup 28.04.18     
10 beat Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 7-3 13571529NSP v EB
       
  232 La Fuensanta 19.05.18     
11 beat Josefina Paz 7-3 13621145Group C
12 lost to Jose Enrique Otte3-7 13581625Group C
13 beat Domingo Renedo 7-4 13691427Group C
14 lost to Mercedes O'Neale5-7 13641591Q-final
       
  362 La Fuensanta 30.06.18     
15 beat Teresa Abaitua 7-1 13681131Group D
16 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 13861580Group D
17 beat Charo Monzon 7-3 13981498Group D
18 lost to Luis Maria Ybarra5-7 13921612Q-final
       
  458 Fernando Ansorena 28.07.18   
19 lost to Javier Nunez4-7 13851496Group E
20 beat Pedro Lozano 7-6 14001662Group E
21 lost to Jose Enrique Otte3-7 13951653Group E
       
  499 Queen and Bishop Trophy 11.08.18     
22 beat Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-6 14011202Group D
23 lost to Mercedes O'Neale6-7 13951573Group D
24 lost to Ignacio Gross3-7 13901640Group D
25 beat Domingo Renedo 7-3 14011435Silver s-final
26 beat Antonio Casado 7-4 14101367Silver final
       
  599 Vista Hermosa Rives 15.09.18   
27 lost to Mercedes O'Neale4-7 14041572Block D
28 lost to Begona Gomez2-7 14011814Block D
29 lost to Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago3-7 13901344Block D
30 lost to Maria Jose Garrucho3-7 13801355Plate KOR1
       
  616 La Fuensanta 22.09.18   
31 lost to Antonio Casado5-7 13701377Block A
32 lost to Adela Rebuelta2-7 13671727Block A
33 beat Marian Malda 7-3 13711029Block A
34 beat Luis Fernandez 7-4 13801348Plate s-final
35 beat Maria Dolores Salazar 7-5 13931575Plate final
       
  727 La Fuensanta 23.11.18     
36 beat Santiago Carrero 7-5 13991183Block C
37 beat Manuel Molina 7-5 14161636Block C
38 beat Teresa Abaitua 7-3 14201142KO R1
39 beat Maria Robles 7-4 14371611Q-final
40 lost to Jose Enrique Otte3-7 14321657S-final

Database last updated at Fri, 07 Aug 2020 08:38:36 +0100

07 August 2020 19:49:54