Game List for Mercedes O'Neale in 2018

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  29 O'Neale Cup 26.01.18   
1 lost to Maria Robles5-6 16041584Block E
2 lost to Alfonso Carrillo6-7 15891321Block E
3 lost to Rafael Serrano3-7 15851885Block E
       
  30 O'Neale Cup Plate 26.01.18     
4 beat Enrique Prados 7-3 15871205Block 4
5 beat Begona Elzaburu 5-4 15951625Block 4
6 lost to Begona Artiach6-7 15861533Q-final
       
  70 Jerez de la Frontera 24.02.18     
7 beat Ignacio Gross 7-3 15961583Block H
8 beat Pedro Lozano 7-2 16071653Block H
9 beat Estrella Medina 7-3 16111355KO R1
10 lost to Francisco Puerto1-7 16041713Q-final
       
  171 Spanish Cup 28.04.18   
11 lost to Susana Romero3-7 16011968VH v LF
12 beat Maria Jose Pailos 7-3 16061365LF v NSP
13 lost to Jose Alvarez-Sala2-7 16052256HE v LF
14 lost to Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa4-7 15961657PIN v LF
15 lost to Fernando Caballero5-6 15921826ER v LF
       
  232 La Fuensanta 19.05.18   
16 lost to Charo Monzon6-7 15811534Group D
17 beat Carmen Merello 7-2 15841222Group D
18 beat Concepcion Nadal 7-2 15861137Group D
19 beat Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-5 15911364Q-final
20 beat Inmaculada Florido 7-5 15971399S-final
21 lost to Jose Enrique Otte6-10 15861651Final
       
  362 La Fuensanta 30.06.18     
22 beat Charo Monzon 7-3 15941507Group D
23 lost to Carmen Moreno-Luque6-7 15801386Group D
24 beat Teresa Abaitua 7-1 15821126Group D
25 beat Maria Robles 7-6 15921565Q-final
26 beat Carlos Ariza 7-4 16021637S-final
27 lost to Luis Maria Ybarra5-10 15931627Final
       
  458 Fernando Ansorena 28.07.18     
28 beat Domingo Renedo 7-5 15991431Group C
29 lost to Carlos Ariza1-7 15901624Group C
30 lost to Maria Del Mar Camino4-7 15751283Group C
       
  499 Queen and Bishop Trophy 11.08.18   
31 lost to Ignacio Gross5-7 15671633Group D
32 beat Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-6 15731395Group D
33 beat Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-5 15751197Group D
34 lost to Maria Robles3-7 15661583Q-final
       
  599 Vista Hermosa Rives 15.09.18     
35 beat Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-4 15721404Block D
36 lost to Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago6-7 15581333Block D
37 lost to Begona Gomez5-7 15531819Block D
38 beat Maria Luisa Peman 7-6 15561175Plate KOR1
39 lost to Jose Manuel Vazquez6-7 15461504Plate q-fin
       
  615 Spanish Championship Tier 2 21.09.18   
40 lost to Gonzaga Lozano4-7 15341444Block A
41 lost to Filiberto Cano3-7 15241506Block A
42 lost to Catalina Solis4-7 15131583Block A
43 lost to Luis Miguel Martinez6-7 14991407Block A
44 beat Emilia Basa 10-6 15081491P-off 3
45 lost to Blanca Medina8-10 15021663KO R1
       
  727 La Fuensanta 23.11.18     
46 beat Nieves Munoz 7-1 15071246Block G
47 beat Rocio Bertolin 7-6 15171562Block G
48 beat Mariano Cuesta 7-6 15221241KO R1
49 lost to Jose Enrique Otte2-7 15151652Q-final

Database last updated at Sat, 05 Dec 2020 17:58:07 +0000

06 December 2020 00:21:32