Game List for Enrique Prados in 2019

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  22 Fernando Ansorena 25.01.19   
1 lost to Juan Peman1-7 12361871Block D
2 beat Emilio Valero 7-6 12501492Block D
3 beat Pilar Barbadillo 7-4 12651367Block D
4 lost to Jose Miguel Vaca6-7 12621583Gold 5
5 lost to Jose Miguel Vaca3-7 12571586Gold 5
6 lost to Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba3-7 12561825Gold 5
7 lost to Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba4-7 12541827Gold 5
       
  129 La Toja 15.04.19     
8 beat Manuel Garcia-Duran 7-6 12631143Group B
9 beat Maria Antonia Juste 7-4 12721171Group B
10 beat Simon Hernandez 7-4 12821185Group B
11 beat Francisco Paradinas 7-4 12921229KO R1
12 beat Guillermo Navarro 7-3 13061352Q-final
13 beat Enrique Fernandez 7-5 13211446S-final
14 lost to Mariano Riestra5-10 13191732Final
       
  141 Mexican Open Championship 23.04.19     
15 beat David Bryant 7-1 13251095Block D
16 beat Brian Loubet 7-6 13361295Block D
17 beat Kent Branford 7-6 13401003Block D
18 lost to Rick Zazueta2-7 13341553Block D
19 lost to Ronald Woodard5-7 13181201Repechage
20 lost to Anthony Horton2-7 13051276KO R2
21 beat Anthony Horton 7-1 13161267KO R2
22 lost to Anthony Horton5-7 13031277KO R2
       
  262 Madrid Championship 31.05.19   
23 lost to Luis Romero3-7 12961498Group C
24 beat Juan Ojeda 7-3 13181849Group C
25 lost to Jose Cano4-7 13161778Group C
26 lost to Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo3-7 13061388Plate q-fin
       
  357 La Toja 20.06.19     
27 beat Manuel Fontan 7-3 13201393Group E
28 lost to Milagros Reboreda4-7 13071293Group E
29 lost to Lourdes Portela5-7 13011529Group E
30 lost to Matilde Alfageme3-7 12961562KO R1
       
  548 Asturias Championship 08.08.19     
31 beat Ricardo Baron 7-3 13141574Group D
32 beat Javier Cejudo 7-6 13301456Group D
33 lost to Luis Hormaechea4-7 13281788Group D
34 lost to Fernando Alvarez-Sala4-7 13261987KO R1
       
  571 La Toja 15.08.19     
35 beat Enrique Fernandez 7-5 13411439Group D
36 beat Enrique Iglesias 7-5 1345971Group D
37 beat Javier Basagoiti 7-6 13541234Group D
38 beat Begona Abaitua 7-5 13641305Q-final
39 beat Salvador Riestra 10-8 13751322S-final
40 beat Francisco Camina 10-9 13901486Final
       
  709 Spanish Championship Tier 3 27.09.19     
41 beat Bilitis Alonso 7-5 14001336Group E
42 lost to Luis Romero6-7 13931492Group E
43 beat Vicente Fernandez-Nespral 6-5 14041467Group E
44 lost to Arsenio Diaz Del Rio2-7 13971520KO R1
       
  755 Hipica v Puerta de Hierro 19.10.19   
45 lost to Luis De Gortazar4-7 13901541
46 lost to Luis De Gortazar5-7 13841547
       
  806 Madrid 29.11.19     
47 beat Guillermo Navarro 7-6 13951430Group E
48 beat Amparo Rodriganez 7-1 14001197Group E
49 beat Elvira Hinojosa 7-4 1401780Group E
50 lost to Ricardo Arraco3-7 13891270KO R1
       
  819 Villa Padierna 06.12.19   
51 lost to Antonio Argueso6-7 13811454Group C
52 beat Luz Maria Prado 6-4 13861152Group C
53 beat Birger Stene-Syversen 7-6 14061816Group C
54 lost to Maria Jesus Burguete1-7 14011610KO R1

Database last updated at Mon, 30 Nov 2020 19:27:07 +0000

01 December 2020 20:48:07