Game List for Jose Luis Panadero in 2019

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  22 Fernando Ansorena 25.01.19     
1 beat Ignacio Gross 7-4 17351156Block H
2 lost to Pedro Lozano3-7 16091436Block H
3 lost to Francisco Perea5-6 17271623Block H
4 beat Magdalena Bosch 7-5 17341208Silver 8
5 lost to Luis Hormaechea5-7 12031423Silver 8
       
  79 La Fuensanta 20.03.19   
6 lost to Mercedes O'Neale2-7 12871414Group H
7 beat Manuel Fernandez-Palacios 7-4 14811411Group H
8 beat Pilar Echavarria 7-3 16561277KO R1
9 beat Jose Enrique Otte 7-6 15301425Q-final
10 lost to Francisco Puerto4-7 15181452S-final
       
  151 Sherry Trophy 26.04.19     
11 beat Marcos Gimon 7-3 13491652Group D
12 beat Angel Quintana 7-1 16551304Group D
13 lost to Alfonso De La Calle4-7 13421457Group D
14 beat Guillermo Rebuelta 6-5 16071429KO R1
15 beat Javier Mejias 7-3 16242096Q-final
16 lost to Manuel Molina4-7 16571665S-final
       
  263 Andalucia Championship 31.05.19   
17 lost to Rosario Garcia-Zozaya2-7 14111636Block E
18 lost to Rosario Garcia-Zozaya5-6 14581304Block E
19 lost to Alfonso De La Calle4-7 13131663Block E
20 lost to Alfonso De La Calle2-7 14401668Block E
21 lost to Jose Antonio Quintela7-10 12401070Plate q-fin
       
  301 Jerez 07.06.19     
22 beat Marian Malda 7-3 13751346Block B
23 beat Juan Antonio Fernandez 7-4 13391229Block B
24 lost to Javier Mejias6-7 10071343Block B
25 beat Jose Antonio Quintela 7-5 16871335Q-final
26 lost to Francisco Puerto6-7 12681362S-final
       
  366 La Fuensanta 22.06.19   
27 lost to Jose Enrique Otte3-5 10991007Group C
28 lost to Concepcion Nadal6-7 13241651Group C
29 beat Gonzalo Echevarria 6-4 16531133Group C
30 lost to Manuel Molina3-7 13311326KO R1
       
  394 Villa Padierna 29.06.19     
31 beat Maria Antonia Velasco 7-5 13121205Block C
32 beat Rosario Mendez De Vigo 7-1 14141158Block C
33 lost to Maria Urena2-7 13221322Block C
34 beat Salvador Riestra 7-2 11811321Block C
35 beat Fernando Jorro 10-7 17831133KO R1
36 lost to Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa4-10 12061160Q-final
       
  571 Sancti Petri Open 16.08.19     
37 beat Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 7-3 18561292Block B
38 lost to Carmen Martinez-Bidon5-6 18391380Block B
39 lost to Pedro Lozano2-7 14141304Block B
40 lost to Maria Teresa Maldonado2-7 13011461Plate q-fin
       
  624 Sancti Petri 25.08.19     
41 beat Rocio Perez 5-4 1263996Block G
42 beat Salvador Domecq 6-4 1406993Block G
43 lost to Inmaculada Palomares6-7 13181551KO R1
       
  676 Jerez 14.09.19     
44 beat Antonio Casado 7-2 13511161Group E
45 lost to Africa Romero3-5 13371409Group E
46 lost to Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha4-6 13571443Gold 3
47 beat Javier Mejias 6-5 14521389Gold 3
48 lost to Africa Romero1-4 12481440Q-final
       
  708 Spanish Championship Tier 3 27.09.19     
49 beat Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo 7-4 16211494Group C
50 lost to Reyes Abando3-4 14621402Group C
51 beat Lorenzo De Alvear 6-4 14741608Group C
52 lost to Carlos Dolz De Espejo3-7 14831517KO R1
       
  790 Spanish Club Championship 14.11.19   
53 lost to Alfonso Rebuelta6-7 12201455NSP v SOT
54 lost to Fernando Caballero2-7 14271844ROS v NSP
55 lost to Guillermo Rebuelta6-7 11601843BUH v NSP
56 beat Mariano Riestra 5-4 14301463TOJ v NSP

Database last updated at Fri, 07 Aug 2020 08:38:36 +0100

07 August 2020 19:07:54