Game List for Maria Del Mar Camino in 2019

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  22 Fernando Ansorena 25.01.19   
1 lost to Luis Hormaechea6-7 12551741Block I
2 beat Eduardo Basa 7-4 12701554Block I
3 beat Patricia Martinez De Salinas 7-3 12851511Block I
4 lost to Antonio Sainz De Vicuna3-7 12801522Gold 8
5 lost to Antonio Sainz De Vicuna2-7 12751527Gold 8
6 lost to Ignacio Gross4-7 12721640Gold 8
7 lost to Ignacio Gross4-7 12691643Gold 8
       
  79 La Fuensanta 20.03.19     
8 beat Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 7-4 12811357Group A
9 lost to Adela Rebuelta4-7 12791752Group A
10 lost to Jose Enrique Otte1-7 12761656KO R1
       
  83 Vigo 22.03.19     
11 beat Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-4 12851231Group F
12 lost to Manuel Fontan4-7 12781428Group F
13 lost to Rosa Garcia Cervantes2-7 12711382Group F
       
  133 La Fuensanta 17.04.19     
14 beat Concepcion Nadal 7-3 12771122Group A
15 beat Carlos Ariza 7-6 12931639Group A
16 beat Mariano Cuesta 7-4 13011218Group A
17 beat Antonio Casado 7-6 13121372Q-final
18 lost to Mercedes O'Neale4-7 13061492S-final
       
  152 Sherry Trophy 26.04.19   
19 lost to Almudena Domecq5-7 13031623Group E
20 lost to Javier Nunez1-7 12981544Group E
21 lost to Marta Fernandez Del Riego4-7 12911426Group E
       
  264 Andalucia Championship 31.05.19     
22 beat Jose Antonio Quintela 7-6 13031411Block C
23 lost to Blanca Medina4-7 13011683Block C
24 beat Joaquin Santos-Suarez 7-2 13121299Block C
25 lost to Carlos Ariza5-10 13091637KO R1
       
  469 La Fuensanta 19.07.19     
26 beat Marian Malda 7-2 13151082Group A
27 lost to Maria Jose Ruiz3-7 13101594Group A
28 lost to Alfonso Urbano2-7 13091906Group A
29 beat Marian Malda 7-4 13131076Plate q-f
30 lost to Maria Teresa Maldonado5-6 13081496Plate s-f
       
  677 Jerez 14.09.19   
31 lost to Santiago Echevarria5-6 13011432Group B
32 lost to Margarita Pato3-7 12911275Group B
33 lost to Rosario Garcia-Zozaya3-6 12811303Silver 2
34 beat Cristina Pujol 5-3 12901227Silver 2
35 lost to Jose Antonio Quintela3-7 12831431Silver s-f
       
  692 Spanish Championship Tier 4A 20.09.19     
36 beat Concepcion Solis 7-4 12911226Group D
37 lost to Concepcion Solis2-7 12811237Group D
38 lost to Rosario Perez-Yarza3-7 12741397Group D
39 beat Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-6 12861385Group D
40 lost to Cristina Pujol7-8 12741205Play Off 7
       
  783 Pineda 08.11.19     
41 beat Pedro De Torres 7-4 12871423Group C
42 lost to Juan Manuel Roman5-7 12841681Group C
43 beat Abelardo Perez 7-5 12911179Group C
44 lost to Javier Nunez1-7 12881650KO R1
       
  792 Spanish Club Championship 14.11.19   
45 lost to Pedro Lozano1-7 12871896PIN v PAD
46 lost to Teresa Martin2-7 12841627VHE v PAD
47 lost to Begona Artiach3-7 12811654NEG v PAD
48 beat Gonzaga De La Calle 7-6 12911307RAC v PAD
       
  832 El Buho 30.12.19   
49 lost to Beatriz Leon2-7 12861479Group B
50 beat Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-4 13031825Group B
51 lost to Jose Enrique Otte3-7 13001661Group B

Database last updated at Mon, 30 Nov 2020 19:27:07 +0000

03 December 2020 06:49:26