Game List for Milagros Reboreda in 2019

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  83 Vigo 22.03.19   
1 lost to Carlos Bruzon3-7 12231557Group A
2 beat Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 7-4 12321206Group A
3 lost to Salvador De Sas4-7 12301666Group A
       
  129 La Toja 15.04.19   
4 lost to Consolacion Rolon3-7 12191181Group A
5 beat Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-6 12331446Group A
6 beat Jose Luis Lameiras 7-3 12421196Group A
7 lost to Guillermo Navarro6-7 12351363KO R1
       
  301 Galicia Championship Tier 2 07.06.19     
8 beat Alejandra Fabregas 7-5 1238874Group A
9 beat Gemma Cela 7-4 1242950Group A
10 beat Diego Marana 7-4 12511206KO R1
11 beat Gonzaga De La Calle 6-5 12621308Q-final
12 beat Enrique Fernandez 7-4 12751450S-final
13 beat Jorge Barreras 7-6 12881417Final
       
  357 La Toja 20.06.19   
14 lost to Lourdes Portela6-7 12831523Group E
15 beat Enrique Prados 7-4 12931307Group E
16 lost to Manuel Fontan2-5 12861400Group E
       
  383 Vigo 27.06.19     
17 beat Amparo Bustillo 7-3 12911128Group C
18 beat Guillermo Navarro 6-5 12991357Group C
19 beat Andres Aymerich 7-3 13091510Group C
20 lost to Olga Nunez5-7 12991123Q-final
       
  470 RAC de Vigo 19.07.19   
21 lost to Charles Bruzon2-7 12911356Block D
22 beat Carmen Nunez-Torron 7-6 12971149Block D
23 beat Gemma Cela 6-5 1300924Block D
24 lost to Jesus Bengoechea3-7 12891246KO R1
       
  571 La Toja 15.08.19   
25 lost to Lourdes Portela2-7 12851536Group A
26 beat Eduardo Canal 7-3 12991359Group A
27 beat Anton Riestra 6-5 13061186Group A
28 lost to Mariano Riestra5-6 13031718Q-final
       
  603 Galicia Clubs Championship 23.08.19   
29 lost to Francisco Camina4-6 12981499La Toja v RAC Vigo
30 lost to Jose Luis Lameiras6-7 12861202La Toja v RAC Vigo
       
  690 Spanish Championship Tier 4C 20.09.19   
31 lost to Gonzalo Prado5-7 12771317Group C
32 lost to Mariano Riestra3-6 12751720Group C
33 beat Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-3 12881298Group C
34 lost to Andres Aymerich2-4 12821524KO R1
       
  784 Vigo 08.11.19     
35 beat Ubaldino Rodriguez 6-5 12891192Group C
36 lost to Jose Maria Zea5-7 12781206Group C
37 lost to Maria Asuncion Cardoso6-7 12661198Group C
38 beat Carmen Gil 7-5 12751204Plate q-f
39 lost to Gemma Cela4-7 1259959Plate s-f
       
  792 Spanish Club Championship 14.11.19   
40 lost to Fernando Alvarez-Sala5-7 12591981HIP v RAC
41 lost to Julian Gutierrez4-6 12571728RAC v PAD
       
  816 Vigo 05.12.19   
42 lost to Joaquin Hervada4-7 12531589Group A
43 lost to Gonzaga De La Calle5-7 12451315Group A
44 beat Miguel Angel Puime 7-1 12511089Group A
45 lost to Arsenio Diaz Del Rio5-6 12471526KO R1

Database last updated at Mon, 30 Nov 2020 19:27:07 +0000

01 December 2020 22:20:12