Event 367 in 2019

22.06.19 La Fuensanta

Number of games: 58

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Adela Rebuelta Domingo Renedo 7-2 Group A
2 Africa Romero America Clemente 7-2 Group A
3 Domingo Renedo America Clemente 7-2 Group A
4 Adela Rebuelta Africa Romero 7-3 Group A
5 Africa Romero Domingo Renedo 7-6 Group A
6 Adela Rebuelta America Clemente 7-3 Group A
7 Ignacio Gross Isabel Gomez-Recuero 6-0 Group B
8 Mariano Cuesta Marian Malda 7-4 Group B
9 Ignacio Gross Marian Malda 7-4 Group B
10 Mariano Cuesta Isabel Gomez-Recuero 7-3 Group B
11 Mariano Cuesta Ignacio Gross 7-6 Group B
12 Marian Malda Isabel Gomez-Recuero 7-2 Group B
13 Jose Enrique Otte Jose Luis Panadero 5-3 Group C
14 Gonzalo Echevarria Concepcion Nadal 7-5 Group C
15 Jose Enrique Otte Gonzalo Echevarria 7-3 Group C
16 Concepcion Nadal Jose Luis Panadero 7-6 Group C
17 Jose Enrique Otte Concepcion Nadal 7-2 Group C
18 Jose Luis Panadero Gonzalo Echevarria 6-4 Group C
19 Francisco Puerto Pilar Echavarria 7-4 Group D
20 Teresa Abaitua Inmaculada Palomares 7-6 Group D
21 Francisco Puerto Inmaculada Palomares 7-1 Group D
22 Inmaculada Palomares Pilar Echavarria 7-4 Group D
23 Francisco Puerto Teresa Abaitua 7-2 Group D
24 Teresa Abaitua Pilar Echavarria 7-6 Group D
25 Luis Maria Ybarra Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-5 Group E
26 Maria Moreno-Luque Nieves Munoz 5-3 Group E
27 Luis Maria Ybarra Nieves Munoz 7-6 Group E
28 Maria Teresa Maldonado Maria Moreno-Luque 7-4 Group E
29 Luis Maria Ybarra Maria Moreno-Luque 7-2 Group E
30 Maria Teresa Maldonado Nieves Munoz 7-2 Group E
31 Maria Dolores Salazar Manuel Molina 7-4 Group F
32 Salvador Domecq Ignacio Saenz 6-3 Group F
33 Manuel Molina Salvador Domecq 7-2 Group F
34 Maria Dolores Salazar Ignacio Saenz 7-5 Group F
35 Manuel Molina Ignacio Saenz 7-4 Group F
36 Maria Dolores Salazar Salvador Domecq 7-5 Group F
37 Salvador Domecq America Clemente 6-2 Plate q-fin
38 Pilar Echavarria Nieves Munoz 7-4 Plate q-fin
39 Maria Moreno-Luque Isabel Gomez-Recuero 5-2 Plate q-fin
40 Ignacio Saenz Concepcion Nadal 7-6 Plate q-fin
41 Salvador Domecq Pilar Echavarria 7-1 Plate s-fin
42 Maria Moreno-Luque Ignacio Saenz 7-4 Plate s-fin
43 Salvador Domecq Maria Moreno-Luque 7-2 Plate final
44 Adela Rebuelta Inmaculada Palomares 7-2 KO R1
45 Maria Teresa Maldonado Teresa Abaitua 7-5 KO R1
46 Francisco Puerto Marian Malda 6-4 KO R1
47 Africa Romero Luis Maria Ybarra 7-5 KO R1
48 Gonzalo Echevarria Mariano Cuesta 7-3 KO R1
49 Manuel Molina Jose Luis Panadero 7-3 KO R1
50 Jose Enrique Otte Domingo Renedo 7-2 KO R1
51 Ignacio Gross Maria Dolores Salazar 7-2 KO R1
52 Adela Rebuelta Maria Teresa Maldonado 6-4 Q-final
53 Africa Romero Francisco Puerto 7-5 Q-final
54 Manuel Molina Gonzalo Echevarria 7-4 Q-final
55 Ignacio Gross Jose Enrique Otte 7-4 Q-final
56 Adela Rebuelta Africa Romero 6-5 S-final
57 Ignacio Gross Manuel Molina 7-6 S-final
58 Ignacio Gross Adela Rebuelta 10-9 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Teresa Abaitua 4 2 2
2 America Clemente 4 0 4
3 Mariano Cuesta 4 3 1
4 Salvador Domecq 6 4 2
5 Pilar Echavarria 5 1 4
6 Gonzalo Echevarria 5 2 3
7 Isabel Gomez-Recuero 4 0 4
8 Ignacio Gross 7 6 1
9 Marian Malda 4 1 3
10 Maria Teresa Maldonado 5 3 2
11 Manuel Molina 6 4 2
12 Maria Moreno-Luque 6 3 3
13 Nieves Munoz 4 0 4
14 Concepcion Nadal 4 1 3
15 Jose Enrique Otte 5 4 1
16 Inmaculada Palomares 4 1 3
17 Jose Luis Panadero 4 1 3
18 Francisco Puerto 5 4 1
19 Adela Rebuelta 7 6 1
20 Domingo Renedo 4 1 3
21 Africa Romero 6 4 2
22 Ignacio Saenz 5 1 4
23 Maria Dolores Salazar 4 3 1
24 Luis Maria Ybarra 4 3 1

Database last updated at Fri, 27 May 2022 12:28:10 +0100

28 May 2022 16:59:41