Event 570 in 2019

15.08.19 Vista Hermosa Tier 1

Number of games: 62

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Rafael Romero Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 7-3 Block A
2 Casilda Chavarri Miguel Bausa 7-5 Block A
3 Rafael Romero Casilda Chavarri 7-2 Block A
4 Miguel Bausa Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 6-5 Block A
5 Miguel Bausa Rafael Romero 7-4 Block A
6 Casilda Chavarri Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 6-5 Block A
7 Basilio Iglesias Enrique Mochales 7-4 Block B
8 Begona Gomez Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-4 Block B
9 Basilio Iglesias Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-4 Block B
10 Begona Gomez Enrique Mochales 7-5 Block B
11 Begona Gomez Basilio Iglesias 7-6 Block B
12 Enrique Mochales Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-3 Block B
13 Felipe Mestanza Rafael Cabezas 7-5 Block C
14 Fernando Caballero Guillermo Rebuelta 7-5 Block C
15 Felipe Mestanza Guillermo Rebuelta 7-4 Block C
16 Fernando Caballero Rafael Cabezas 7-5 Block C
17 Felipe Mestanza Fernando Caballero 7-2 Block C
18 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Manuel Molina 7-2 Block D
19 Begona Elzaburu Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-1 Block D
20 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Begona Elzaburu 7-6 Block D
21 Manuel Molina Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-4 Block D
22 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-6 Block D
23 Manuel Molina Begona Elzaburu 7-6 Block D
24 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo Alfonso Urbano 7-5 Block E
25 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Fernando Soto 7-4 Block E
26 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Alfonso Urbano 7-6 Block E
27 Fernando Soto Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 7-4 Block E
28 Fernando Soto Alfonso Urbano 7-5 Block E
29 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 7-6 Block E
30 Fernando Guilloto Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-3 Block F
31 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Fernando Guilloto 7-4 Block F
32 Juan Peman Fernando Guilloto 7-4 Block F
33 Fernando Guilloto Juan Peman 7-6 Block F
34 Juan Peman Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 7-4 Block F
35 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada Juan Peman 7-5 Block F
36 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Joaquin Camacho 7-5 Block G
37 Joaquin Camacho Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-1 Block G
38 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa Rafael Serrano 7-6 Block G
39 Rafael Serrano Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-6 Block G
40 Joaquin Camacho Rafael Serrano 7-4 Block G
41 Rafael Serrano Joaquin Camacho 7-4 Block G
42 Juan Enrique Moratalla Adela Rebuelta 7-4 Block H
43 Adela Rebuelta Juan Enrique Moratalla 7-1 Block H
44 Adela Rebuelta Maria Taylor 7-5 Block H
45 Adela Rebuelta Maria Taylor 7-6 Block H
46 Maria Taylor Juan Enrique Moratalla 7-6 Block H
47 Juan Enrique Moratalla Maria Taylor 7-6 Block H
48 Rafael Serrano Rafael Romero 7-3 KO R1
49 Basilio Iglesias Adela Rebuelta 7-1 KO R1
50 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Fernando Guilloto 7-2 KO R1
51 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo Fernando Caballero 7-4 KO R1
52 Begona Gomez Juan Enrique Moratalla 7-4 KO R1
53 Miguel Bausa Joaquin Camacho 7-5 KO R1
54 Felipe Mestanza Fernando Soto 7-4 KO R1
55 Juan Peman Manuel Molina 7-4 KO R1
56 Basilio Iglesias Rafael Serrano 10-9 Q-final
57 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 10-6 Q-final
58 Miguel Bausa Begona Gomez 10-9 Q-final
59 Felipe Mestanza Juan Peman 10-7 Q-final
60 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Basilio Iglesias 10-7 S-final
61 Felipe Mestanza Miguel Bausa 10-8 S-final
62 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros Felipe Mestanza 10-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Miguel Bausa 6 4 2
2 Fernando Caballero 4 2 2
3 Rafael Cabezas 2 0 2
4 Joaquin Camacho 5 2 3
5 Casilda Chavarri 3 2 1
6 Juan Manuel De Reyna 3 0 3
7 Begona Elzaburu 3 1 2
8 Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 4 2 2
9 Begona Gomez 5 4 1
10 Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 7 7 0
11 Fernando Guilloto 5 2 3
12 Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 3 0 3
13 Basilio Iglesias 6 4 2
14 Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa 4 2 2
15 Felipe Mestanza 7 6 1
16 Enrique Mochales 3 1 2
17 Manuel Molina 4 2 2
18 Juan Enrique Moratalla 5 2 3
19 Juan Peman 6 3 3
20 Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 3 1 2
21 Guillermo Rebuelta 2 0 2
22 Adela Rebuelta 5 3 2
23 Rafael Romero 4 2 2
24 Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo 5 4 1
25 Rafael Serrano 6 3 3
26 Fernando Soto 4 2 2
27 Maria Taylor 4 1 3
28 Alfonso Urbano 3 0 3
29 Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 3 0 3

Database last updated at Fri, 27 May 2022 12:28:10 +0100

28 May 2022 17:34:54