Event 626 in 2019

25.08.19 Sancti Petri

Number of games: 46

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Inmaculada Palomares Maria Jose Pailos 6-2 Block A
2 Maria Jose Pailos Javier Nunez 7-6 Block A
3 Javier Nunez Inmaculada Palomares 7-2 Block A
4 Africa Romero Francisco Perea 6-4 Block B
5 Manuel Marcos Fal Francisco Perea 5-4 Block B
6 Manuel Marcos Fal Africa Romero 7-6 Block B
7 Jose Antonio Hernandez Pilar Martinez 7-1 Block C
8 Jose Miguel Vaca Jose Antonio Hernandez 7-3 Block C
9 Jose Miguel Vaca Pilar Martinez 7-4 Block C
10 Gloria Goma Concepcion Ballesta 6-3 Block D
11 Jose Antonio Quintela Concepcion Ballesta 7-2 Block D
12 Jose Antonio Quintela Gloria Goma 7-3 Block D
13 Inmaculada Vazquez Blanca Martin-Gamero 7-3 Block E
14 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Blanca Martin-Gamero 7-2 Block E
15 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Inmaculada Vazquez 6-5 Block E
16 Alfonso Gonzalez De Vega Rodrigo Garcia 7-2 Block F
17 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Alfonso Gonzalez De Vega 7-2 Block F
18 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Rodrigo Garcia 7-1 Block F
19 Salvador Domecq Rocio Perez 6-3 Block G
20 Jose Luis Panadero Rocio Perez 5-4 Block G
21 Jose Luis Panadero Salvador Domecq 6-4 Block G
22 Inmaculada Goma Estibaliz Figueroa 6-3 Block H
23 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Estibaliz Figueroa 7-3 Block H
24 Inmaculada Goma Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 6-5 Block H
25 Maria Jose Pailos Estibaliz Figueroa 6-3 Plate q-f
26 Blanca Martin-Gamero Concepcion Ballesta 6-3 Plate q-f
27 Francisco Perea Rocio Perez 7-1 Plate q-f
28 Pilar Martinez Rodrigo Garcia 7-2 Plate q-f
29 Maria Jose Pailos Blanca Martin-Gamero 6-2 Plate s-f
30 Pilar Martinez Francisco Perea 7-5 Plate s-f
31 Maria Jose Pailos Pilar Martinez 7-6 Plate fin
32 Javier Nunez Salvador Domecq 7-1 KO R1
33 Africa Romero Inmaculada Goma 7-6 KO R1
34 Jose Antonio Quintela Alfonso Gonzalez De Vega 7-3 KO R1
35 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Jose Antonio Hernandez 7-3 KO R1
36 Manuel Marcos Fal Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-3 KO R1
37 Inmaculada Palomares Jose Luis Panadero 7-6 KO R1
38 Inmaculada Vazquez Jose Miguel Vaca 6-3 KO R1
39 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Gloria Goma 7-4 KO R1
40 Javier Nunez Africa Romero 7-3 Q-final
41 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala Jose Antonio Quintela 6-5 Q-final
42 Inmaculada Palomares Manuel Marcos Fal 7-3 Q-final
43 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Inmaculada Vazquez 7-3 Q-final
44 Javier Nunez Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 10-4 S-final
45 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha Inmaculada Palomares 10-8 S-final
46 Javier Nunez Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 10-8 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Concepcion Ballesta 3 0 3
2 Salvador Domecq 3 1 2
3 Estibaliz Figueroa 3 0 3
4 Rodrigo Garcia 3 0 3
5 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 3 1 2
6 Gloria Goma 3 1 2
7 Inmaculada Goma 3 2 1
8 Alfonso Gonzalez De Vega 3 1 2
9 Jose Antonio Hernandez 3 1 2
10 Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 5 4 1
11 Manuel Marcos Fal 4 3 1
12 Blanca Martin-Gamero 4 1 3
13 Pilar Martinez 5 2 3
14 Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 6 5 1
15 Javier Nunez 6 5 1
16 Maria Jose Pailos 5 4 1
17 Inmaculada Palomares 5 3 2
18 Jose Luis Panadero 3 2 1
19 Francisco Perea 4 1 3
20 Rocio Perez 3 0 3
21 Jose Antonio Quintela 4 3 1
22 Africa Romero 4 2 2
23 Jose Miguel Vaca 3 2 1
24 Inmaculada Vazquez 4 2 2

Database last updated at Fri, 27 May 2022 12:28:10 +0100

28 May 2022 18:13:27