Event 831 in 2019

27.12.19 Somio

Number of games: 56

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Rosa Martinez De La Vega 7-2 Group A
2 Gonzalo Rodriguez Cristina Martinez De La Vega 7-3 Group A
3 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Cristina Martinez De La Vega 7-4 Group A
4 Gonzalo Rodriguez Rosa Martinez De La Vega 7-5 Group A
5 Vicente Fernandez-Nespral Cristina Martinez De La Vega 7-2 Group A
6 Vicente Fernandez-Nespral Fernando Alvarez-Sala 7-6 Group A
7 Cristina Martinez De La Vega Rosa Martinez De La Vega 7-1 Group A
8 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Gonzalo Rodriguez 7-2 Group A
9 Vicente Fernandez-Nespral Rosa Martinez De La Vega 7-1 Group A
10 Vicente Fernandez-Nespral Gonzalo Rodriguez 7-4 Group A
11 Ysolina Martinez De La Vega Maria Asuncion Garcia 7-5 Group B
12 Justo Ojeda Maria Asuncion Garcia 7-3 Group B
13 Jose Luis Alvarez-Sala Ysolina Martinez De La Vega 7-2 Group B
14 Javier Cejudo Maria Asuncion Garcia 4-2 Group B
15 Jose Luis Alvarez-Sala Maria Asuncion Garcia 7-3 Group B
16 Javier Cejudo Justo Ojeda 7-5 Group B
17 Javier Cejudo Jose Luis Alvarez-Sala 7-1 Group B
18 Ysolina Martinez De La Vega Justo Ojeda 7-6 Group B
19 Javier Cejudo Ysolina Martinez De La Vega 7-4 Group B
20 Jose Luis Alvarez-Sala Justo Ojeda 7-2 Group B
21 Graciela Fernandez-Nespral Covadonga Adaro 7-3 Group C
22 Juan Ojeda Justo Del Castillo 7-3 Group C
23 Juan Ojeda Covadonga Adaro 7-3 Group C
24 Justo Del Castillo Graciela Fernandez-Nespral 7-5 Group C
25 Justo Del Castillo Covadonga Adaro 7-3 Group C
26 Juan Ojeda Silvina Alvarez-Sala 6-5 Group C
27 Silvina Alvarez-Sala Covadonga Adaro 7-2 Group C
28 Graciela Fernandez-Nespral Silvina Alvarez-Sala 7-4 Group C
29 Juan Ojeda Graciela Fernandez-Nespral 7-2 Group C
30 Silvina Alvarez-Sala Justo Del Castillo 7-6 Group C
31 Rosa Quiros Victoria Quiros 7-4 Group D
32 Julian Gutierrez Rosa Quiros 7-0 Group D
33 Julian Gutierrez Victoria Quiros 7-2 Group D
34 Manuel Marcos Fal Rosa Quiros 7-0 Group D
35 Manuel Marcos Fal Victoria Quiros 7-4 Group D
36 Julian Gutierrez Cristina Pujol 7-3 Group D
37 Manuel Marcos Fal Cristina Pujol 7-1 Group D
38 Cristina Pujol Victoria Quiros 7-0 Group D
39 Manuel Marcos Fal Julian Gutierrez 7-4 Group D
40 Cristina Pujol Rosa Quiros 7-4 Group D
41 Victoria Quiros Rosa Martinez De La Vega 7-3 Bronze s-f
42 Covadonga Adaro Maria Asuncion Garcia 7-4 Bronze s-f
43 Covadonga Adaro Victoria Quiros 7-5 Bronze fin
44 Gonzalo Rodriguez Rosa Quiros 7-3 Silver q-f
45 Cristina Pujol Cristina Martinez De La Vega 4-3 Silver q-f
46 Graciela Fernandez-Nespral Ysolina Martinez De La Vega 7-3 Silver q-f
47 Cristina Pujol Gonzalo Rodriguez 3-2 Silver s-f
48 Graciela Fernandez-Nespral Justo Ojeda 7-1 Silver s-f
49 Graciela Fernandez-Nespral Cristina Pujol 7-2 Silver fin
50 Vicente Fernandez-Nespral Julian Gutierrez 5-4 Q-final
51 Silvina Alvarez-Sala Javier Cejudo 7-3 Q-final
52 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Manuel Marcos Fal 7-0 Q-final
53 Juan Ojeda Jose Luis Alvarez-Sala 7-3 Q-final
54 Vicente Fernandez-Nespral Silvina Alvarez-Sala 5-4 S-final
55 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Juan Ojeda 7-5 S-final
56 Fernando Alvarez-Sala Vicente Fernandez-Nespral 7-3 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Covadonga Adaro 6 2 4
2 Jose Luis Alvarez-Sala 5 3 2
3 Silvina Alvarez-Sala 6 3 3
4 Fernando Alvarez-Sala 7 6 1
5 Javier Cejudo 5 4 1
6 Justo Del Castillo 4 2 2
7 Vicente Fernandez-Nespral 7 6 1
8 Graciela Fernandez-Nespral 7 5 2
9 Maria Asuncion Garcia 5 0 5
10 Julian Gutierrez 5 3 2
11 Manuel Marcos Fal 5 4 1
12 Rosa Martinez De La Vega 5 0 5
13 Cristina Martinez De La Vega 5 1 4
14 Ysolina Martinez De La Vega 5 2 3
15 Juan Ojeda 6 5 1
16 Justo Ojeda 5 1 4
17 Cristina Pujol 7 4 3
18 Rosa Quiros 5 1 4
19 Victoria Quiros 6 1 5
20 Gonzalo Rodriguez 6 3 3

Database last updated at Fri, 27 May 2022 12:28:10 +0100

28 May 2022 17:57:26