Event 105 in 2020

18.06.20 Vigo

Number of games: 63

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Salvador De Sas Begona Amado 6-5 Group A
2 Begona Amado Victor Manuel Bouzo 4-1 Group A
3 Victor Manuel Bouzo Alberto Iglesias 6-3 Group A
4 Victor Manuel Bouzo Salvador De Sas 5-4 Group A
5 Begona Amado Alberto Iglesias 4-3 Group A
6 Salvador De Sas Alberto Iglesias 7-4 Group A
7 Charles Bruzon Manuel Marcos Fal 6-5 Group B
8 Elena Sabell Jose Maria Zea 7-5 Group B
9 Manuel Marcos Fal Elena Sabell 7-5 Group B
10 Charles Bruzon Jose Maria Zea 7-2 Group B
11 Manuel Marcos Fal Jose Maria Zea 7-2 Group B
12 Elena Sabell Charles Bruzon 7-6 Group B
13 Carlos Bruzon Concepcion Collazo 7-0 Group C
14 Cesar Fernandez Andres Aymerich 5-3 Group C
15 Cesar Fernandez Concepcion Collazo 7-2 Group C
16 Cesar Fernandez Carlos Bruzon 7-3 Group C
17 Andres Aymerich Concepcion Collazo 5-3 Group C
18 Carlos Bruzon Andres Aymerich 6-5 Group C
19 Eduardo De La Rocha Joaquin Hervada 7-6 Group D
20 Jorge Barreras Carlos Bobo 7-2 Group D
21 Joaquin Hervada Jorge Barreras 7-5 Group D
22 Carlos Bobo Eduardo De La Rocha 7-5 Group D
23 Jorge Barreras Eduardo De La Rocha 7-4 Group D
24 Joaquin Hervada Carlos Bobo 7-6 Group D
25 Alberto Varela-Grandal Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-2 Group E
26 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Bilitis Alonso 7-2 Group E
27 Alberto Varela-Grandal Lucia Trillo 7-4 Group E
28 Alberto Varela-Grandal Bilitis Alonso 7-0 Group E
29 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Lucia Trillo 7-3 Group E
30 Lucia Trillo Bilitis Alonso 7-5 Group E
31 Angel Nunez Matilde Alfageme 7-5 Group F
32 Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-4 Group F
33 Matilde Alfageme Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 7-6 Group F
34 Angel Nunez Pilar Sanchez Estevez 6-4 Group F
35 Matilde Alfageme Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-3 Group F
36 Angel Nunez Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 7-2 Group F
37 Manuel Fontan Rosa Garcia Cervantes 5-2 Group G
38 Maria Briz Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-5 Group G
39 Manuel Fontan Julio Pedrosa 7-3 Group G
40 Manuel Fontan Maria Briz 7-6 Group G
41 Julio Pedrosa Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-5 Group G
42 Julio Pedrosa Maria Briz 7-3 Group G
43 Reyes Abando Maria Cruz Valdenebro 5-1 Group H
44 Francisco Camina Patricia Curbera 5-3 Group H
45 Reyes Abando Francisco Camina 7-5 Group H
46 Patricia Curbera Maria Cruz Valdenebro 6-5 Group H
47 Reyes Abando Patricia Curbera 4-3 Group H
48 Francisco Camina Maria Cruz Valdenebro 5-4 Group H
49 Salvador De Sas Charles Bruzon 7-3 KO R1
50 Reyes Abando Julio Pedrosa 7-3 KO R1
51 Jorge Barreras Carlos Bruzon 6-4 KO R1
52 Alberto Varela-Grandal Matilde Alfageme 7-3 KO R1
53 Begona Amado Manuel Marcos Fal 4-2 KO R1
54 Francisco Camina Manuel Fontan 7-3 KO R1
55 Cesar Fernandez Joaquin Hervada 6-5 KO R1
56 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Angel Nunez 6-4 KO R1
57 Salvador De Sas Reyes Abando 7-4 Q-final
58 Alberto Varela-Grandal Jorge Barreras 7-4 Q-final
59 Francisco Camina Begona Amado 7-6 Q-final
60 Cesar Fernandez Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 6-2 Q-final
61 Alberto Varela-Grandal Salvador De Sas 7-6 S-final
62 Cesar Fernandez Francisco Camina 5-3 S-final
63 Alberto Varela-Grandal Cesar Fernandez 10-4 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Reyes Abando 5 4 1
2 Matilde Alfageme 4 2 2
3 Bilitis Alonso 3 0 3
4 Begona Amado 5 3 2
5 Andres Aymerich 3 1 2
6 Jorge Barreras 5 3 2
7 Carlos Bobo 3 1 2
8 Victor Manuel Bouzo 3 2 1
9 Maria Briz 3 1 2
10 Carlos Bruzon 4 2 2
11 Charles Bruzon 4 2 2
12 Francisco Camina 6 4 2
13 Concepcion Collazo 3 0 3
14 Patricia Curbera 3 1 2
15 Eduardo De La Rocha 3 1 2
16 Salvador De Sas 6 4 2
17 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 5 3 2
18 Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 3 1 2
19 Cesar Fernandez 7 6 1
20 Manuel Fontan 4 3 1
21 Rosa Garcia Cervantes 3 0 3
22 Joaquin Hervada 4 2 2
23 Alberto Iglesias 3 0 3
24 Manuel Marcos Fal 4 2 2
25 Angel Nunez 4 3 1
26 Julio Pedrosa 4 2 2
27 Elena Sabell 3 2 1
28 Pilar Sanchez Estevez 3 0 3
29 Lucia Trillo 3 1 2
30 Maria Cruz Valdenebro 3 0 3
31 Alberto Varela-Grandal 7 7 0
32 Jose Maria Zea 3 0 3

Database last updated at Fri, 27 May 2022 12:28:10 +0100

28 May 2022 18:02:18