Event 140 in 2020

10.07.20 Spanish Championship Tier 4B

Number of games: 55

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Juan Pablo Lojendio Pilar Perez 7-0 Group A
2 Ana Fernandez-Castano Emma Alvarez 7-5 Group A
3 Juan Pablo Lojendio Emma Alvarez 7-5 Group A
4 Ana Fernandez-Castano Pilar Perez 7-4 Group A
5 Juan Pablo Lojendio Ana Fernandez-Castano 7-4 Group A
6 Pilar Perez Emma Alvarez 7-2 Group A
7 Cristina Martinez De La Vega Carmen Ruiz De Velasco 7-3 Group B
8 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Cristina Martinez De La Vega 7-5 Group B
9 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Carmen Ruiz De Velasco 7-6 Group B
10 Silvina Alvarez-Sala Victoria Quiros 7-6 Group C
11 Rosa Martinez De La Vega Maria Loreto Prado 7-4 Group C
12 Silvina Alvarez-Sala Rosa Martinez De La Vega 7-5 Group C
13 Maria Loreto Prado Victoria Quiros 7-2 Group C
14 Silvina Alvarez-Sala Maria Loreto Prado 7-1 Group C
15 Rosa Martinez De La Vega Victoria Quiros 7-6 Group C
16 Rosario Perez-Yarza Paz Felgueroso 7-3 Group D
17 Maria Asuncion Garcia Enrique De La Torre 7-2 Group D
18 Rosario Perez-Yarza Maria Asuncion Garcia 7-3 Group D
19 Enrique De La Torre Paz Felgueroso 7-0 Group D
20 Enrique De La Torre Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-6 Group D
21 Maria Asuncion Garcia Paz Felgueroso 7-5 Group D
22 Luis Francisco Bay Marta Rubio 7-3 Group E
23 Rosa Urena Covadonga Adaro 7-3 Group E
24 Luis Francisco Bay Rosa Urena 7-2 Group E
25 Covadonga Adaro Marta Rubio 7-3 Group E
26 Covadonga Adaro Luis Francisco Bay 7-6 Group E
27 Marta Rubio Rosa Urena 7-4 Group E
28 Rosa Quiros Ysolina Martinez De La Vega 7-6 Group F
29 Paloma Macaya Rosario Castano 7-4 Group F
30 Rosa Quiros Rosario Castano 7-6 Group F
31 Ysolina Martinez De La Vega Paloma Macaya 7-5 Group F
32 Paloma Macaya Rosa Quiros 7-6 Group F
33 Ysolina Martinez De La Vega Rosario Castano 7-1 Group F
34 Maria Asuncion Garcia Marta Rubio 7-5 KO R1
35 Rosa Martinez De La Vega Rosario Castano 7-4 KO R1
36 Covadonga Adaro Paz Felgueroso 7-5 KO R1
37 Maria Loreto Prado Rosa Quiros 7-6 KO R1
38 Enrique De La Torre Rosa Urena 7-2 KO R1
39 Carmen Ruiz De Velasco Emma Alvarez 7-2 KO R1
40 Paloma Macaya Victoria Quiros 6-3 KO R1
41 Juan Pablo Lojendio Maria Asuncion Garcia 7-3 KO R2
42 Rosa Martinez De La Vega Cristina Martinez De La Vega 7-5 KO R2
43 Rosario Perez-Yarza Pilar Perez 7-2 KO R2
44 Covadonga Adaro Ysolina Martinez De La Vega 7-2 KO R2
45 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Maria Loreto Prado 7-4 KO R2
46 Ana Fernandez-Castano Enrique De La Torre 7-5 KO R2
47 Silvina Alvarez-Sala Carmen Ruiz De Velasco 7-2 KO R2
48 Luis Francisco Bay Paloma Macaya 7-4 KO R2
49 Juan Pablo Lojendio Rosa Martinez De La Vega 7-1 Q-final
50 Covadonga Adaro Rosario Perez-Yarza 7-6 Q-final
51 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Ana Fernandez-Castano 7-2 Q-final
52 Luis Francisco Bay Silvina Alvarez-Sala 4-2 Q-final
53 Juan Pablo Lojendio Covadonga Adaro 7-5 S-final
54 Luis Francisco Bay Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 6-4 S-final
55 Juan Pablo Lojendio Luis Francisco Bay 10-7 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Covadonga Adaro 7 5 2
2 Emma Alvarez 4 0 4
3 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 5 4 1
4 Silvina Alvarez-Sala 5 4 1
5 Luis Francisco Bay 7 5 2
6 Rosario Castano 4 0 4
7 Enrique De La Torre 5 3 2
8 Paz Felgueroso 4 0 4
9 Ana Fernandez-Castano 5 3 2
10 Maria Asuncion Garcia 5 3 2
11 Juan Pablo Lojendio 7 7 0
12 Paloma Macaya 5 3 2
13 Rosa Martinez De La Vega 6 4 2
14 Cristina Martinez De La Vega 3 1 2
15 Ysolina Martinez De La Vega 4 2 2
16 Pilar Perez 4 1 3
17 Rosario Perez-Yarza 5 3 2
18 Maria Loreto Prado 5 2 3
19 Rosa Quiros 4 2 2
20 Victoria Quiros 4 0 4
21 Marta Rubio 4 1 3
22 Carmen Ruiz De Velasco 4 1 3
23 Rosa Urena 4 1 3

Database last updated at Fri, 27 May 2022 12:28:10 +0100

28 May 2022 16:52:25