Event 172 in 2020

24.07.20 Neguri

Number of games: 60

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Pedro Lozano Jose Landin 7-2 Group A
2 Fernando De Azqueta Cristina Aguirre 7-3 Group A
3 Pedro Lozano Cristina Aguirre 7-6 Group A
4 Fernando De Azqueta Jose Landin 7-4 Group A
5 Pedro Lozano Fernando De Azqueta 7-2 Group A
6 Cristina Aguirre Jose Landin 7-4 Group A
7 Luis Hormaechea Ignacio Landin 7-3 Group B
8 Fernando Zabalburu Rafael Garrido 7-4 Group B
9 Luis Hormaechea Fernando Zabalburu 7-6 Group B
10 Rafael Garrido Ignacio Landin 7-5 Group B
11 Luis Hormaechea Rafael Garrido 7-6 Group B
12 Fernando Zabalburu Ignacio Landin 7-2 Group B
13 Beltran Hormaechea Elena Cuesta 7-2 Group C
14 Carlos Martinez-Almeida Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 7-6 Group C
15 Beltran Hormaechea Carlos Martinez-Almeida 7-1 Group C
16 Elena Cuesta Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 7-4 Group C
17 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo Beltran Hormaechea 7-6 Group C
18 Elena Cuesta Carlos Martinez-Almeida 7-2 Group C
19 Luciano Zubiria Alfonso Gonzalez De Vega 7-5 Group D
20 Jaime Basterra Federico Moyua 7-3 Group D
21 Luciano Zubiria Federico Moyua 7-4 Group D
22 Jaime Basterra Alfonso Gonzalez De Vega 7-1 Group D
23 Jaime Basterra Luciano Zubiria 7-3 Group D
24 Alfonso Gonzalez De Vega Federico Moyua 7-6 Group D
25 Begona Artiach Chiqui Pazos 7-0 Group E
26 Jorge Barreras Isabel Moyua 7-6 Group E
27 Begona Artiach Isabel Moyua 7-3 Group E
28 Jorge Barreras Chiqui Pazos 7-2 Group E
29 Begona Artiach Jorge Barreras 7-4 Group E
30 Isabel Moyua Chiqui Pazos 7-4 Group E
31 Manuel Marcos Fal Sofia Rotaeche-Arbolancha 7-6 Group F
32 Luis De Gortazar Carlota Hormaechea 7-4 Group F
33 Manuel Marcos Fal Carlota Hormaechea 7-2 Group F
34 Sofia Rotaeche-Arbolancha Luis De Gortazar 7-5 Group F
35 Manuel Marcos Fal Luis De Gortazar 7-3 Group F
36 Sofia Rotaeche-Arbolancha Carlota Hormaechea 7-6 Group F
37 Carlos Martinez-Almeida Ignacio Landin 7-6 Plate q-f
38 Federico Moyua Jose Landin 7-2 Plate q-f
39 Alfonso Gonzalez De Vega Chiqui Pazos 7-5 Plate q-f
40 Carlos Martinez-Almeida Luis De Gortazar 5-4 Plate s-f
41 Carlos Martinez-Almeida Federico Moyua 6-5 Plate fin
42 Pedro Lozano Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 7-6 KO R1
43 Jorge Barreras Fernando Zabalburu 7-2 KO R1
44 Manuel Marcos Fal Elena Cuesta 7-5 KO R1
45 Jaime Basterra Rafael Garrido 7-5 KO R1
46 Beltran Hormaechea Isabel Moyua 7-5 KO R1
47 Begona Artiach Luciano Zubiria 7-3 KO R1
48 Fernando De Azqueta Sofia Rotaeche-Arbolancha 7-3 KO R1
49 Luis Hormaechea Cristina Aguirre 7-5 KO R1
50 Pedro Lozano Jorge Barreras 10-6 Q-final
51 Manuel Marcos Fal Jaime Basterra 10-7 Q-final
52 Beltran Hormaechea Begona Artiach 10-5 Q-final
53 Luis Hormaechea Fernando De Azqueta 10-3 Q-final
54 Pedro Lozano Manuel Marcos Fal 7-6 S-final
55 Pedro Lozano Manuel Marcos Fal 7-3 S-final
56 Beltran Hormaechea Luis Hormaechea 7-5 S-final
57 Beltran Hormaechea Luis Hormaechea 7-6 S-final
58 Pedro Lozano Beltran Hormaechea 7-6 S-final
59 Beltran Hormaechea Pedro Lozano 7-4 Final
60 Beltran Hormaechea Pedro Lozano 7-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLossesEnd DG
1 Cristina Aguirre 4 1 3 1260
2 Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo 4 1 3 1403
3 Begona Artiach 5 4 1 1604
4 Jorge Barreras 5 3 2 1476
5 Jaime Basterra 5 4 1 1485
6 Elena Cuesta 4 2 2 1410
7 Fernando De Azqueta 5 3 2 1305
8 Luis De Gortazar 4 1 3 1517
9 Rafael Garrido 4 1 3 1269
10 Alfonso Gonzalez De Vega 4 2 2 1300
11 Luis Hormaechea 7 5 2 1795
12 Beltran Hormaechea 10 8 2 1764
13 Carlota Hormaechea 3 0 3 1226
14 Jose Landin 4 0 4 1175
15 Ignacio Landin 4 0 4 1177
16 Pedro Lozano 10 8 2 1865
17 Manuel Marcos Fal 7 5 2 1643
18 Carlos Martinez-Almeida 6 4 2 1383
19 Isabel Moyua 4 1 3 1120
20 Federico Moyua 5 1 4 1235
21 Chiqui Pazos 4 0 4 1190
22 Sofia Rotaeche-Arbolancha 4 2 2 1395
23 Fernando Zabalburu 4 2 2 1268
24 Luciano Zubiria 4 2 2 1649

Average end DG: 1413

Database last updated at Sun, 25 Sep 2022 22:40:35 +0100

26 September 2022 00:00:52