Event 196 in 2020

07.08.20 5th Galicia Champ Tier2 RACV

Number of games: 60

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Gonzalo Prado Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 7-3 Group A
2 Maria Cruz Valdenebro Alberto Iglesias 7-4 Group A
3 Gonzalo Prado Maria Cruz Valdenebro 6-5 Group A
4 Maria Cruz Valdenebro Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 7-3 Group A
5 Gonzalo Prado Alberto Iglesias 7-2 Group A
6 Carmen Gonzalez Hermo Alberto Iglesias 7-5 Group A
7 Victor Manuel Bouzo Gemma Cela 7-4 Group B
8 Paloma Casanova Yolanda Navarro 7-3 Group B
9 Gemma Cela Yolanda Navarro 7-6 Group B
10 Victor Manuel Bouzo Paloma Casanova 7-4 Group B
11 Paloma Casanova Gemma Cela 7-5 Group B
12 Victor Manuel Bouzo Yolanda Navarro 7-0 Group B
13 Julio Pedrosa Joaquin Arbones-Davila 7-5 Group C
14 Maria Sierra Rosario Diaz Del Rio 7-2 Group C
15 Maria Sierra Julio Pedrosa 7-4 Group C
16 Rosario Diaz Del Rio Joaquin Arbones-Davila 7-6 Group C
17 Rosario Diaz Del Rio Julio Pedrosa 7-6 Group C
18 Joaquin Arbones-Davila Maria Sierra 7-6 Group C
19 Gonzaga De La Calle Olga Nunez 7-3 Group D
20 Maria Asuncion Raso Alejandra Fabregas 7-4 Group D
21 Gonzaga De La Calle Maria Asuncion Raso 7-5 Group D
22 Olga Nunez Alejandra Fabregas 7-4 Group D
23 Gonzaga De La Calle Alejandra Fabregas 7-6 Group D
24 Maria Asuncion Raso Olga Nunez 7-6 Group D
25 Maria Luz Romero Gerardo Moreno 7-5 Group E
26 Maria Luz Romero Andres Amor 7-3 Group E
27 Maria Luz Romero Jesus Abreu 7-6 Group E
28 Gerardo Moreno Andres Amor 7-6 Group E
29 Gerardo Moreno Jesus Abreu 7-4 Group E
30 Jesus Abreu Andres Amor 7-6 Group E
31 Jose Manuel Fraga Rosa Maria Costas 7-5 Group F
32 Carmen Gil Pena Enrique Iglesias 7-5 Group F
33 Rosa Maria Costas Enrique Iglesias 4-3 Group F
34 Jose Manuel Fraga Carmen Gil Pena 7-6 Group F
35 Jose Manuel Fraga Enrique Iglesias 6-4 Group F
36 Carmen Gil Pena Rosa Maria Costas 7-6 Group F
37 Olga Nunez Jesus Abreu 7-5 R1 KO
38 Maria Asuncion Raso Alberto Iglesias 7-5 R1 KO
39 Maria Cruz Valdenebro Alejandra Fabregas 7-6 R1 KO
40 Andres Amor Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 7-2 R1 KO
41 Gemma Cela Enrique Iglesias 7-4 R1 KO
42 Julio Pedrosa Paloma Casanova 7-6 R1 KO
43 Rosario Diaz Del Rio Yolanda Navarro 7-5 R1 KO
44 Rosa Maria Costas Joaquin Arbones-Davila 7-6 R1 KO
45 Gonzalo Prado Olga Nunez 7-3 R2 KO
46 Gerardo Moreno Maria Asuncion Raso 7-5 R2 KO
47 Maria Cruz Valdenebro Maria Luz Romero 7-2 R2 KO
48 Gonzaga De La Calle Andres Amor 7-4 R2 KO
49 Maria Sierra Gemma Cela 7-5 R2 KO
50 Jose Manuel Fraga Julio Pedrosa 7-3 R2 KO
51 Rosario Diaz Del Rio Carmen Gil Pena 7-5 R2 KO
52 Victor Manuel Bouzo Rosa Maria Costas 6-5 R2 KO
53 Gerardo Moreno Gonzalo Prado 7-6 Q-Final
54 Gonzaga De La Calle Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-5 Q-Final
55 Jose Manuel Fraga Maria Sierra 7-4 Q-Final
56 Victor Manuel Bouzo Rosario Diaz Del Rio 4-1 Q-Final
57 Gerardo Moreno Gonzaga De La Calle 7-5 S-Final
58 Victor Manuel Bouzo Jose Manuel Fraga 7-6 S-Final
59 Gonzaga De La Calle Jose Manuel Fraga 7-2 3/4th
60 Victor Manuel Bouzo Gerardo Moreno 10-4 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Jesus Abreu 4 1 3
2 Andres Amor 5 1 4
3 Joaquin Arbones-Davila 4 1 3
4 Victor Manuel Bouzo 7 7 0
5 Paloma Casanova 4 2 2
6 Gemma Cela 5 2 3
7 Rosa Maria Costas 5 2 3
8 Gonzaga De La Calle 7 6 1
9 Rosario Diaz Del Rio 6 4 2
10 Alejandra Fabregas 4 0 4
11 Jose Manuel Fraga 7 5 2
12 Carmen Gil Pena 4 2 2
13 Carmen Gonzalez Hermo 4 1 3
14 Alberto Iglesias 4 0 4
15 Enrique Iglesias 4 0 4
16 Gerardo Moreno 7 5 2
17 Yolanda Navarro 4 0 4
18 Olga Nunez 5 2 3
19 Julio Pedrosa 5 2 3
20 Gonzalo Prado 5 4 1
21 Maria Asuncion Raso 5 3 2
22 Maria Luz Romero 4 3 1
23 Maria Sierra 5 3 2
24 Maria Cruz Valdenebro 6 4 2

Database last updated at Fri, 27 May 2022 12:28:10 +0100

28 May 2022 17:28:55