Event 296 in 2020

26.09.20 3rd Queen and Bishop Trophy

Number of games: 46

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Ignacio Gross Maria Jose Ariza 7-2 Group A
2 Nieves Munoz Maria Jose Ariza 7-5 Group A
3 Ignacio Gross Nieves Munoz 7-0 Group A
4 Maria Robles Ignacio Ramos-Catalina 7-2 Group B
5 Maria Robles Teresa Abaitua 7-2 Group B
6 Teresa Abaitua Ignacio Ramos-Catalina 6-2 Group B
7 Inmaculada Florido Manuel Molina 7-1 Group C
8 Manuel Molina Maria Teresa Diez 7-0 Group C
9 Inmaculada Florido Maria Teresa Diez 7-0 Group C
10 Antonio Casado Carlos Ariza 7-6 Group D
11 Magdalena Bosch Antonio Casado 7-4 Group D
12 Carlos Ariza Magdalena Bosch 7-4 Group D
13 Catalina Solis Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino 7-2 Group E
14 Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino Concepcion Nadal 7-6 Group E
15 Catalina Solis Concepcion Nadal 7-2 Group E
16 Maria Teresa Ruiz Domingo Renedo 7-4 Group F
17 Marian Malda Domingo Renedo 7-3 Group F
18 Marian Malda Maria Teresa Ruiz 3-2 Group F
19 Maria Teresa Maldonado Maria Jose Ruiz 7-6 Group G
20 Maria Jose Ruiz Justo Sancho 7-1 Group G
21 Maria Teresa Maldonado Justo Sancho 7-3 Group G
22 Charo Monzon Agustin Muniz 7-4 Group H
23 Charo Monzon Ana Alpanes 7-3 Group H
24 Agustin Muniz Ana Alpanes 7-6 Group H
25 Ana Alpanes Maria Jose Ariza 6-5 Plate Knockout
26 Antonio Casado Concepcion Nadal 7-4 Plate Knockout
27 Ignacio Ramos-Catalina Justo Sancho 7-2 Plate Knockout
28 Domingo Renedo Maria Teresa Diez 7-1 Plate Knockout
29 Antonio Casado Ana Alpanes 6-5 Plate Knockout
30 Domingo Renedo Ignacio Ramos-Catalina 7-3 Plate Knockout
31 Domingo Renedo Antonio Casado 7-6 Plate Knockout
32 Ignacio Gross Teresa Abaitua 7-4 R-1 KO
33 Charo Monzon Maria Jose Ruiz 7-6 R-1 KO
34 Carlos Ariza Manuel Molina 7-3 R-1 KO
35 Maria Teresa Ruiz Catalina Solis 7-5 R-1 KO
36 Maria Robles Nieves Munoz 7-4 R-1 KO
37 Agustin Muniz Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-3 R-1 KO
38 Magdalena Bosch Inmaculada Florido 7-6 R-1 KO
39 Marian Malda Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino 7-3 R-1 KO
40 Ignacio Gross Charo Monzon 7-5 Q-FINAL
41 Carlos Ariza Maria Teresa Ruiz 6-2 Q-FINAL
42 Agustin Muniz Maria Robles 7-3 Q-FINAL
43 Marian Malda Magdalena Bosch 7-2 Q-FINAL
44 Ignacio Gross Carlos Ariza 7-5 S-FINAL
45 Agustin Muniz Marian Malda 7-2 S-FINAL
46 Agustin Muniz Ignacio Gross 10-8 FINAL

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Teresa Abaitua 3 1 2
2 Ana Alpanes 4 1 3
3 Carlos Ariza 5 3 2
4 Maria Jose Ariza 3 0 3
5 Magdalena Bosch 4 2 2
6 Antonio Casado 5 3 2
7 Maria Teresa Diez 3 0 3
8 Inmaculada Florido 3 2 1
9 Ignacio Gross 6 5 1
10 Marian Malda 5 4 1
11 Maria Teresa Maldonado 3 2 1
12 Manuel Molina 3 1 2
13 Charo Monzon 4 3 1
14 Agustin Muniz 6 5 1
15 Nieves Munoz 3 1 2
16 Concepcion Nadal 3 0 3
17 Ignacio Ramos-Catalina 4 1 3
18 Domingo Renedo 5 3 2
19 Maria Robles 4 3 1
20 Fernando Rodriguez-Vizcaino 3 1 2
21 Maria Teresa Ruiz 4 2 2
22 Maria Jose Ruiz 3 1 2
23 Justo Sancho 3 0 3
24 Catalina Solis 3 2 1

Database last updated at Mon, 02 Aug 2021 18:26:05 +0100

03 August 2021 07:54:07