Event 320 in 2020

09.10.20 1st SCC Ladies Trophy

Number of games: 51

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Africa Romero Margarita Pato 7-5 Group A
2 Africa Romero Margarita Torres 7-2 Group A
3 Margarita Pato Margarita Torres 7-3 Group A
4 Africa Romero Ana De Bernardi 7-1 Group A
5 Margarita Pato Ana De Bernardi 6-4 Group A
6 Margarita Torres Ana De Bernardi 7-5 Group A
7 Maria Teresa Maldonado Maria Angeles Alvear 7-4 Group B
8 Maria Teresa Maldonado Macarena Iniguez 7-0 Group B
9 Macarena Iniguez Maria Angeles Alvear 7-5 Group B
10 Maria Teresa Maldonado Maria Moreno-Luque 7-6 Group B
11 Maria Angeles Alvear Maria Moreno-Luque 7-3 Group B
12 Macarena Iniguez Maria Moreno-Luque 7-5 Group B
13 Macarena Guardiola Maria Del Mar Camino 7-6 Group C
14 Concepcion Gamez Macarena Guardiola 7-2 Group C
15 Concepcion Gamez Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 Group C
16 Macarena Guardiola Concepcion Ballesta 7-5 Group C
17 Maria Del Mar Camino Concepcion Ballesta 7-5 Group C
18 Concepcion Gamez Concepcion Ballesta 6-5 Group C
19 Pilar Echavarria Marta Fernandez Del Riego 7-3 Group D
20 Pilar Echavarria Nieves Munoz 6-5 Group D
21 Marta Fernandez Del Riego Nieves Munoz 7-3 Group D
22 Pilar Echavarria Maria Antonia Velasco 7-3 Group D
23 Maria Antonia Velasco Marta Fernandez Del Riego 7-6 Group D
24 Nieves Munoz Maria Antonia Velasco 7-4 Group D
25 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Carmen Barbadillo 7-6 Group E
26 Maria Angeles Merry Carmen Barbadillo 7-4 Group E
27 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Maria Angeles Merry 7-5 Group E
28 Carmen Barbadillo Luz Maria Prado 7-2 Group E
29 Luz Maria Prado Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 6-5 Group E
30 Maria Angeles Merry Luz Maria Prado 5-4 Group E
31 Carmen Moreno-Luque Inmaculada Palomares 7-6 Group F
32 Inmaculada Palomares Cristina Pujol 7-2 Group F
33 Carmen Moreno-Luque Cristina Pujol 6-3 Group F
34 Inmaculada Palomares Carmen Gasca 6-2 Group F
35 Carmen Moreno-Luque Carmen Gasca 7-2 Group F
36 Cristina Pujol Carmen Gasca 6-3 Group F
37 Africa Romero Maria Del Mar Camino 7-4 R-1 KO
38 Marta Fernandez Del Riego Maria Angeles Merry 7-4 R-1 KO
39 Margarita Pato Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 6-4 R-1 KO
40 Pilar Echavarria Carmen Barbadillo 6-4 R-1 KO
41 Maria Teresa Maldonado Nieves Munoz 7-2 R-1 KO
42 Inmaculada Palomares Macarena Guardiola 7-5 R-1 KO
43 Maria Angeles Alvear Concepcion Gamez 7-5 R-1 KO
44 Macarena Iniguez Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-4 R-1 KO
45 Marta Fernandez Del Riego Africa Romero 7-5 Q-Final
46 Pilar Echavarria Margarita Pato 3-2 Q-Final
47 Inmaculada Palomares Maria Teresa Maldonado 6-5 Q-Final
48 Maria Angeles Alvear Macarena Iniguez 6-5 Q-Final
49 Marta Fernandez Del Riego Pilar Echavarria 7-3 S-final
50 Inmaculada Palomares Maria Angeles Alvear 7-4 S-final
51 Marta Fernandez Del Riego Inmaculada Palomares 7-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Maria Angeles Alvear 6 3 3
2 Concepcion Ballesta 3 0 3
3 Carmen Barbadillo 4 1 3
4 Maria Del Mar Camino 4 1 3
5 Ana De Bernardi 3 0 3
6 Pilar Echavarria 6 5 1
7 Marta Fernandez Del Riego 7 5 2
8 Concepcion Gamez 4 3 1
9 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 4 2 2
10 Carmen Gasca 3 0 3
11 Macarena Guardiola 4 2 2
12 Macarena Iniguez 5 3 2
13 Maria Teresa Maldonado 5 4 1
14 Maria Angeles Merry 4 2 2
15 Carmen Moreno-Luque 4 3 1
16 Maria Moreno-Luque 3 0 3
17 Nieves Munoz 4 1 3
18 Inmaculada Palomares 7 5 2
19 Margarita Pato 5 3 2
20 Luz Maria Prado 3 1 2
21 Cristina Pujol 3 1 2
22 Africa Romero 5 4 1
23 Margarita Torres 3 1 2
24 Maria Antonia Velasco 3 1 2

Database last updated at Fri, 27 May 2022 12:28:10 +0100

28 May 2022 18:49:18