Event 401 in 2020

04.12.20 1st La Inmaculada Trophy RSHECC

Number of games: 90

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Andres Alvarez-Sala Constancia Villegas 7-2 1st Rnd Group A
2 Andres Alvarez-Sala Ricardo Arraco 7-4 1st Rnd Group A
3 Ricardo Arraco Constancia Villegas 7-1 1st Rnd Group A
4 Jose Cano Carmen Lopez De La Camara 7-2 1st Rnd Group B
5 Carmen Lopez De La Camara Juan Romero-Giron 7-3 1st Rnd Group B
6 Juan Romero-Giron Jose Cano 6-5 1st Rnd Group B
7 Mariano Riestra Marta Munoz-Seca 7-4 1st Rnd Group C
8 Ines Diaz-Casariego Marta Munoz-Seca 6-5 1st Rnd Group C
9 Mariano Riestra Ines Diaz-Casariego 7-4 1st Rnd Group C
10 Alfonso Iriarte Antonio Morales 7-3 1st Rnd Group D
11 Antonio Morales Fernando Jorro 7-2 1st Rnd Group D
12 Alfonso Iriarte Fernando Jorro 7-2 1st Rnd Group D
13 Joaquin Hervada Guillermo Navarro 7-5 1st Rnd Group E
14 Guillermo Navarro Rosa Gracia 7-3 1st Rnd Group E
15 Joaquin Hervada Rosa Gracia 7-4 1st Rnd Group E
16 Alfonso Rebuelta Javier Alvarez-Sala 7-4 1st Rnd Group F
17 Alfonso Rebuelta Luis Sebastian De Erice 7-6 1st Rnd Group F
18 Luis Sebastian De Erice Javier Alvarez-Sala 7-6 1st Rnd Group F
19 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo Enrique Prados 7-5 1st Rnd Group G
20 Enrique Prados Maria Herrero 7-1 1st Rnd Group G
21 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo Maria Herrero 7-0 1st Rnd Group G
22 Enrique Villegas Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-4 1st Rnd Group H
23 Luis Belda Enrique Villegas 7-6 1st Rnd Group H
24 Jose Manuel Vazquez Luis Belda 7-2 1st Rnd Group H
25 Filiberto Cano Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-1 1st Rnd Group I
26 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar Maria Sierra 7-3 1st Rnd Group I
27 Filiberto Cano Maria Sierra 7-5 1st Rnd Group I
28 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Rafael Sanchez 7-4 1st Rnd Group J
29 Enrique Fernandez Rafael Sanchez 7-3 1st Rnd Group J
30 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Enrique Fernandez 7-4 1st Rnd Group J
31 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Luis Romero 7-5 1st Rnd Group K
32 Luis Romero Antonio Martin De La Cruz 7-5 1st Rnd Group K
33 Antonio Martin De La Cruz Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 7-4 1st Rnd Group K
34 Reyes Asmarats Emilia Basa 6-4 1st Rnd Group L
35 Reyes Asmarats Isabel Gubianes 7-4 1st Rnd Group L
36 Emilia Basa Isabel Gubianes 7-3 1st Rnd Group L
37 Andres Alvarez-Sala Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-2 2nd Rnd Group 1
38 Jose Manuel Vazquez Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-6 2nd Rnd Group 1
39 Andres Alvarez-Sala Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-3 2nd Rnd Group 1
40 Jose Cano Enrique Fernandez 7-5 2nd Rnd Group 2
41 Enrique Fernandez Enrique Prados 7-5 2nd Rnd Group 2
42 Jose Cano Enrique Prados 7-5 2nd Rnd Group 2
43 Mariano Riestra Luis Sebastian De Erice 7-2 2nd Rnd Group 3
44 Luis Romero Luis Sebastian De Erice 7-4 2nd Rnd Group 3
45 Luis Romero Mariano Riestra 7-6 2nd Rnd Group 3
46 Emilia Basa Alfonso Iriarte 7-5 2nd Rnd Group 4
47 Guillermo Navarro Emilia Basa 5-4 2nd Rnd Group 4
48 Alfonso Iriarte Guillermo Navarro 6-5 2nd Rnd Group 4
49 Joaquin Hervada Reyes Asmarats 7-3 2nd Rnd Group 5
50 Antonio Morales Reyes Asmarats 7-5 2nd Rnd Group 5
51 Joaquin Hervada Antonio Morales 7-4 2nd Rnd Group 5
52 Alfonso Rebuelta Marta Munoz-Seca 4-2 2nd Rnd Group 6
53 Antonio Martin De La Cruz Marta Munoz-Seca 7-5 2nd Rnd Group 6
54 Antonio Martin De La Cruz Alfonso Rebuelta 7-6 2nd Rnd Group 6
55 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo 7-6 2nd Rnd Group 7
56 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo Carmen Lopez De La Camara 7-5 2nd Rnd Group 7
57 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo Carmen Lopez De La Camara 7-3 2nd Rnd Group 7
58 Filiberto Cano Enrique Villegas 7-5 2nd Rnd Group 8
59 Filiberto Cano Ricardo Arraco 7-2 2nd Rnd Group 8
60 Enrique Villegas Ricardo Arraco 7-6 2nd Rnd Group 8
61 Maria Sierra Luis Belda 7-4 Plate Group 1
62 Constancia Villegas Luis Belda 7-5 Plate Group 1
63 Maria Sierra Constancia Villegas 7-5 Plate Group 1
64 Juan Romero-Giron Maria Herrero 7-5 Plate Group 2
65 Rafael Sanchez Maria Herrero 7-4 Plate Group 2
66 Rafael Sanchez Juan Romero-Giron 7-5 Plate Group 2
67 Ines Diaz-Casariego Javier Alvarez-Sala 5-4 Plate Group 2
68 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Javier Alvarez-Sala 7-5 Plate Group 2
69 Ines Diaz-Casariego Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 7-6 Plate Group 2
70 Fernando Jorro Rosa Gracia 7-6 Plate Group 4
71 Isabel Gubianes Rosa Gracia 7-4 Plate Group 4
72 Isabel Gubianes Fernando Jorro 7-4 Plate Group 4
73 Isabel Gubianes Maria Sierra 7-5 S-Final Plate
74 Ines Diaz-Casariego Rafael Sanchez 7-5 S-Final Plate
75 Ines Diaz-Casariego Isabel Gubianes 7-6 Final Plate
76 Andres Alvarez-Sala Enrique Fernandez 7-2 KO R-1
77 Filiberto Cano Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo 7-5 KO R-1
78 Alfonso Rebuelta Joaquin Hervada 6-5 KO R-1
79 Mariano Riestra Emilia Basa 7-0 KO R-1
80 Jose Manuel Vazquez Jose Cano 7-6 KO R-1
81 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo Enrique Villegas 7-6 KO R-1
82 Antonio Martin De La Cruz Antonio Morales 7-5 KO R-1
83 Guillermo Navarro Luis Romero 6-5 KO R-1
84 Andres Alvarez-Sala Filiberto Cano 7-1 Q-Final
85 Mariano Riestra Alfonso Rebuelta 7-6 Q-Final
86 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-3 Q-Final
87 Antonio Martin De La Cruz Guillermo Navarro 6-5 Q-Final
88 Andres Alvarez-Sala Mariano Riestra 7-1 S-Final
89 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo Antonio Martin De La Cruz 7-6 S-Final
90 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo Andres Alvarez-Sala 7-6 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo 8 8 0
2 Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo 5 3 2
3 Andres Alvarez-Sala 8 7 1
4 Javier Alvarez-Sala 4 0 4
5 Ricardo Arraco 4 1 3
6 Reyes Asmarats 4 2 2
7 Emilia Basa 5 2 3
8 Luis Belda 4 1 3
9 Filiberto Cano 6 5 1
10 Jose Cano 5 3 2
11 Ines Diaz-Casariego 6 5 1
12 Enrique Fernandez 5 2 3
13 Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 4 1 3
14 Rosa Gracia 4 0 4
15 Isabel Gubianes 6 3 3
16 Maria Herrero 4 0 4
17 Joaquin Hervada 5 4 1
18 Alfonso Iriarte 4 3 1
19 Fernando Jorro 4 1 3
20 Carmen Lopez De La Camara 4 1 3
21 Antonio Martin De La Cruz 7 5 2
22 Antonio Morales 5 2 3
23 Marta Munoz-Seca 4 0 4
24 Guillermo Navarro 6 3 3
25 Enrique Prados 4 1 3
26 Alfonso Rebuelta 6 4 2
27 Mariano Riestra 7 5 2
28 Luis Romero 5 3 2
29 Juan Romero-Giron 4 2 2
30 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 4 2 2
31 Rafael Sanchez 5 2 3
32 Luis Sebastian De Erice 4 1 3
33 Maria Sierra 5 2 3
34 Jose Manuel Vazquez 6 3 3
35 Constancia Villegas 4 1 3
36 Enrique Villegas 5 2 3

Database last updated at Fri, 27 May 2022 12:28:10 +0100

28 May 2022 17:14:20