Event 129 in 2021

09.04.21 1st Easter CCV Trophy

Number of games: 80

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Maria Briz Begona Amado 5-4 Group A
2 Carlos Bruzon Veronica Amado 7-4 Group A
3 Veronica Amado Begona Amado 6-4 Group A
4 Carlos Bruzon Begona Amado 7-5 Group A
5 Carlos Bruzon Maria Briz 7-6 Group A
6 Maria Briz Veronica Amado 7-1 Group A
7 Salvador De Sas Begona De Sas 7-5 Group B
8 Salvador De Sas Guillermina Masso 5-2 Group B
9 Javier Ares Begona De Sas 7-4 Group B
10 Salvador De Sas Javier Ares 6-4 Group B
11 Guillermina Masso Javier Ares 7-4 Group B
12 Guillermina Masso Begona De Sas 7-5 Group B
13 Francisco Camina Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-4 Group C
14 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Alejandra Fabregas 7-3 Group C
15 Alejandra Fabregas Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-4 Group C
16 Francisco Camina Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-4 Group C
17 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 6-5 Group C
18 Francisco Camina Alejandra Fabregas 7-3 Group C
19 Eduardo De La Rocha Guillermo Navarro 7-4 Group D
20 Guillermo Navarro Angel Nunez 6-5 Group D
21 Andres Amor Eduardo De La Rocha 6-5 Group D
22 Eduardo De La Rocha Angel Nunez 7-6 Group D
23 Angel Nunez Andres Amor 7-5 Group D
24 Guillermo Navarro Andres Amor 7-4 Group D
25 Manuel Fontan Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-3 Group E
26 Gonzalo Prado Manuel Fontan 7-2 Group E
27 Manuel Marcos Fal Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-3 Group E
28 Gonzalo Prado Maria Asuncion Cardoso 6-3 Group E
29 Manuel Marcos Fal Manuel Fontan 7-4 Group E
30 Manuel Marcos Fal Gonzalo Prado 7-4 Group E
31 Alberto Varela-Grandal Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 7-3 Group F
32 Charles Bruzon Carlos Bobo 7-3 Group F
33 Charles Bruzon Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 6-5 Group F
34 Alberto Varela-Grandal Carlos Bobo 7-3 Group F
35 Alberto Varela-Grandal Charles Bruzon 7-3 Group F
36 Carlos Bobo Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 6-4 Group F
37 Jorge Barreras Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-4 Group G
38 Andres Aymerich Jorge Barreras 7-6 Group G
39 Rosa Garcia Cervantes Andres Aymerich 7-5 Group G
40 Andres Aymerich Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-3 Group G
41 Jorge Barreras Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-5 Group G
42 Rosa Garcia Cervantes Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-4 Group G
43 Victor Manuel Bouzo Matilde Alfageme 7-4 Group H
44 Cesar Fernandez Victor Manuel Bouzo 5-3 Group H
45 Victor Manuel Bouzo Milagros Reboreda 7-5 Group H
46 Cesar Fernandez Milagros Reboreda 7-5 Group H
47 Matilde Alfageme Milagros Reboreda 7-5 Group H
48 Cesar Fernandez Matilde Alfageme 7-3 Group H
49 Carlos Bruzon Begona De Sas 7-5 R-1 KO
50 Angel Nunez Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-6 R-1 KO
51 Cesar Fernandez Fernando Vidal-Ribas 6-3 R-1 KO
52 Charles Bruzon Manuel Fontan 6-5 R-1 KO
53 Manuel Marcos Fal Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 7-3 R-1 KO
54 Andres Aymerich Victor Manuel Bouzo 4-3 R-1 KO
55 Guillermina Masso Veronica Amado 6-3 R-1 KO
56 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Eduardo De La Rocha 7-4 R-1 KO
57 Francisco Camina Andres Amor 7-3 R-1 KO
58 Javier Ares Maria Briz 7-4 R-1 KO
59 Alberto Varela-Grandal Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-2 R-1 KO
60 Rosa Garcia Cervantes Matilde Alfageme 6-4 R-1 KO
61 Jorge Barreras Milagros Reboreda 7-4 R-1 KO
62 Carlos Bobo Gonzalo Prado 6-5 R-1 KO
63 Guillermo Navarro Alejandra Fabregas 6-5 R-1 KO
64 Salvador De Sas Begona Amado 6-3 R-1 KO
65 Carlos Bruzon Angel Nunez 7-3 R-2 KO
66 Cesar Fernandez Charles Bruzon 7-6 R-2 KO
67 Manuel Marcos Fal Andres Aymerich 6-5 R-2 KO
68 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Guillermina Masso 6-5 R-2 KO
69 Francisco Camina Javier Ares 7-2 R-2 KO
70 Alberto Varela-Grandal Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-1 R-2 KO
71 Jorge Barreras Carlos Bobo 7-3 R-2 KO
72 Guillermo Navarro Salvador De Sas 6-4 R-2 KO
73 Cesar Fernandez Carlos Bruzon 7-6 Q Final
74 Manuel Marcos Fal Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-5 Q Final
75 Francisco Camina Alberto Varela-Grandal 7-5 Q Final
76 Jorge Barreras Guillermo Navarro 7-4 Q Final
77 Manuel Marcos Fal Cesar Fernandez 7-2 S Final
78 Francisco Camina Jorge Barreras 7-2 S Final
79 Cesar Fernandez Jorge Barreras 7-5 3/4th
80 Manuel Marcos Fal Francisco Camina 10-9 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Matilde Alfageme 4 1 3
2 Veronica Amado 4 1 3
3 Begona Amado 4 0 4
4 Andres Amor 4 1 3
5 Javier Ares 5 2 3
6 Andres Aymerich 5 3 2
7 Jorge Barreras 8 5 3
8 Carlos Bobo 5 2 3
9 Victor Manuel Bouzo 4 2 2
10 Maria Briz 4 2 2
11 Carlos Bruzon 6 5 1
12 Charles Bruzon 5 3 2
13 Francisco Camina 8 7 1
14 Maria Asuncion Cardoso 4 0 4
15 Eduardo De La Rocha 4 2 2
16 Begona De Sas 4 0 4
17 Salvador De Sas 5 4 1
18 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 6 2 4
19 Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 4 0 4
20 Alejandra Fabregas 4 1 3
21 Cesar Fernandez 8 7 1
22 Manuel Fontan 4 1 3
23 Rosa Garcia Cervantes 5 3 2
24 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 4 2 2
25 Manuel Marcos Fal 8 8 0
26 Guillermina Masso 5 3 2
27 Guillermo Navarro 6 4 2
28 Angel Nunez 5 2 3
29 Gonzalo Prado 4 2 2
30 Milagros Reboreda 4 0 4
31 Alberto Varela-Grandal 6 5 1
32 Fernando Vidal-Ribas 4 0 4

Database last updated at Mon, 02 Aug 2021 18:26:05 +0100

03 August 2021 09:28:54