Event 186 in 2021

08.05.21 1st RCP May Trophy

Number of games: 64

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Jose Maria Sequeiros Reyes Pacheco 7-4 Group A
2 Reyes Pacheco Jesus Salas 7-5 Group A
3 Jesus Salas Jose Maria Sequeiros 7-6 Group A
4 Cristina Pujol Paloma Picchi 5-3 Group B
5 Concepcion Gamez Paloma Picchi 6-3 Group B
6 Cristina Pujol Concepcion Gamez 5-4 Group B
7 Carmen Martinez-Bidon Pilar Goyenechea 6-5 Group C
8 Carmen Martinez-Bidon Santiago De Mora 7-6 Group C
9 Santiago De Mora Pilar Goyenechea 7-6 Group C
10 Pilar Roman Concepcion Ballesta 7-5 Group D
11 Pilar Roman Encarnacion Gallardo 7-5 Group D
12 Encarnacion Gallardo Concepcion Ballesta 5-4 Group D
13 Carmen Gallego Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino 7-2 Group E
14 Francisco Perea Carmen Gallego 6-3 Group E
15 Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino Francisco Perea 7-1 Group E
16 Maria Luz Nunez Ana Maria Algarin 7-1 Group F
17 Maria Luz Nunez Concepcion Solis 7-0 Group F
18 Concepcion Solis Ana Maria Algarin 7-0 Group F
19 Jose Luis Santamaria Monica Velasco 7-4 Group G
20 Jose Luis Santamaria Otto Moeckel 7-1 Group G
21 Otto Moeckel Monica Velasco 7-6 Group G
22 Rafael Alonso Vicente Canuto 7-1 Group H
23 Ignacio Ramos-Catalina Rafael Alonso 7-6 Group H
24 Vicente Canuto Ignacio Ramos-Catalina 6-3 Group H
25 Reyes Pacheco Pilar Goyenechea 7-4 Group 1
26 Monica Velasco Francisco Perea 7-2 Group 1
27 Monica Velasco Reyes Pacheco 7-2 Group 1
28 Francisco Perea Pilar Goyenechea 6-5 Group 1
29 Reyes Pacheco Francisco Perea 7-6 Group 1
30 Concepcion Ballesta Paloma Picchi 7-2 Group 2
31 Vicente Canuto Ana Maria Algarin 7-3 Group 2
32 Vicente Canuto Concepcion Ballesta 7-4 Group 2
33 Paloma Picchi Ana Maria Algarin 6-5 Group 2
34 Concepcion Ballesta Paloma Picchi 5-2 Group 2
35 Jose Maria Sequeiros Santiago De Mora 7-4 Group 1
36 Carmen Gallego Otto Moeckel 4-2 Group 1
37 Jose Maria Sequeiros Carmen Gallego 7-6 Group 1
38 Santiago De Mora Otto Moeckel 7-5 Group 1
39 Carmen Gallego Santiago De Mora 7-1 Group 1
40 Encarnacion Gallardo Cristina Pujol 5-4 Group 2
41 Maria Luz Nunez Ignacio Ramos-Catalina 7-6 Group 2
42 Maria Luz Nunez Encarnacion Gallardo 7-4 Group 2
43 Ignacio Ramos-Catalina Cristina Pujol 7-2 Group 2
44 Encarnacion Gallardo Ignacio Ramos-Catalina 7-4 Group 2
45 Jesus Salas Jose Luis Santamaria 7-5 Group 3
46 Jesus Salas Carmen Martinez-Bidon 7-2 Group 3
47 Jose Luis Santamaria Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino 7-4 Group 3
48 Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino Carmen Martinez-Bidon 7-5 Group 3
49 Jose Luis Santamaria Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino 7-3 Group 3
50 Pilar Roman Concepcion Solis 7-6 Group 4
51 Rafael Alonso Concepcion Solis 7-6 Group 4
52 Pilar Roman Rafael Alonso 7-5 Group 4
53 Concepcion Solis Concepcion Gamez 7-5 Group 4
54 Rafael Alonso Concepcion Solis 7-3 Group 4
55 Concepcion Ballesta Monica Velasco 7-6 S-Final
56 Reyes Pacheco Vicente Canuto 7-6 S-Final
57 Concepcion Ballesta Reyes Pacheco 7-4 Final
58 Jose Maria Sequeiros Rafael Alonso 5-4 Q-Final
59 Maria Luz Nunez Jose Luis Santamaria 7-5 Q-Final
60 Encarnacion Gallardo Jesus Salas 6-5 Q-Final
61 Carmen Gallego Pilar Roman 7-4 Q-Final
62 Jose Maria Sequeiros Maria Luz Nunez 10-6 S-Final
63 Encarnacion Gallardo Carmen Gallego 8-5 S-Final
64 Encarnacion Gallardo Jose Maria Sequeiros 9-4 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Ana Maria Algarin 4 0 4
2 Rafael Alonso 6 3 3
3 Concepcion Ballesta 7 4 3
4 Vicente Canuto 5 3 2
5 Santiago De Mora 5 2 3
6 Encarnacion Gallardo 8 6 2
7 Carmen Gallego 7 4 3
8 Concepcion Gamez 3 1 2
9 Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino 5 2 3
10 Pilar Goyenechea 4 0 4
11 Carmen Martinez-Bidon 4 2 2
12 Otto Moeckel 4 1 3
13 Maria Luz Nunez 6 5 1
14 Reyes Pacheco 7 4 3
15 Francisco Perea 5 2 3
16 Paloma Picchi 5 1 4
17 Cristina Pujol 4 2 2
18 Ignacio Ramos-Catalina 5 2 3
19 Pilar Roman 5 4 1
20 Jesus Salas 5 3 2
21 Jose Luis Santamaria 6 4 2
22 Jose Maria Sequeiros 7 5 2
23 Concepcion Solis 6 2 4
24 Monica Velasco 5 2 3

Database last updated at Fri, 27 May 2022 12:28:10 +0100

28 May 2022 18:42:53