Event 250 in 2021

27.05.21 1st RACV Reverse DGrade Trophy

Number of games: 80

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Victor Manuel Bouzo Blanca Gonzalez 7-1 Group A
2 Maria Sierra Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-4 Group A
3 Maria Sierra Victor Manuel Bouzo 6-5 Group A
4 Blanca Gonzalez Maria Sierra 7-4 Group A
5 Maria Asuncion Cardoso Victor Manuel Bouzo 7-4 Group A
6 Maria Asuncion Cardoso Blanca Gonzalez 7-4 Group A
7 Alejandra Fabregas Amparo Bustillo 6-5 Group B
8 Carmen Gil Pena Lucia Trillo 5-3 Group B
9 Carmen Gil Pena Amparo Bustillo 7-2 Group B
10 Alejandra Fabregas Lucia Trillo 5-3 Group B
11 Amparo Bustillo Lucia Trillo 4-3 Group B
12 Carmen Gil Pena Alejandra Fabregas 7-0 Group B
13 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Marta Astorga 5-3 Group C
14 Josefina Mendez Purificacion Gonzalez 7-6 Group C
15 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Josefina Mendez 7-3 Group C
16 Marta Astorga Purificacion Gonzalez 7-3 Group C
17 Marta Astorga Josefina Mendez 7-4 Group C
18 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Purificacion Gonzalez 7-1 Group C
19 Gemma Cela Miguel Angel Puime 6-4 Group D
20 Eduardo Pasaro Gemma Cela 7-5 Group D
21 Eduardo Pasaro Miguel Angel Puime 7-2 Group D
22 Gemma Cela Veronica Amado 7-3 Group D
23 Veronica Amado Miguel Angel Puime 5-4 Group D
24 Eduardo Pasaro Veronica Amado 7-6 Group D
25 Carmen Buesa Milagros Reboreda 7-6 Group E
26 Milagros Reboreda Nuria Fabregas 7-2 Group E
27 Carmen Buesa Nuria Fabregas 7-4 Group E
28 Milagros Reboreda Jaime Prieto-Puga 7-0 Group E
29 Carmen Buesa Jaime Prieto-Puga 6-2 Group E
30 Nuria Fabregas Jaime Prieto-Puga 5-4 Group E
31 Ana Maria Ruibal Carmen Cunqueiro 5-4 Group F
32 Rosa Maria Costas Carmen Cunqueiro 6-5 Group F
33 Luis Belda Carmen Cunqueiro 6-5 Group F
34 Rosa Maria Costas Luis Belda 7-4 Group F
35 Luis Belda Ana Maria Ruibal 7-2 Group F
36 Rosa Maria Costas Ana Maria Ruibal 5-3 Group F
37 Carlos Montenegro Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-6 Group G
38 Marta Fernandez-Castano Maria Barcena 7-2 Group G
39 Olga Nunez Maria Barcena 7-5 Group G
40 Carlos Montenegro Maria Barcena 7-3 Group G
41 Olga Nunez Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-5 Group G
42 Carlos Montenegro Olga Nunez 7-4 Group G
43 Alberto Iglesias Andres Amor 7-5 Group H
44 Raimundo Riestra Andres Amor 7-2 Group H
45 Alberto Iglesias Raimundo Riestra 6-5 Group H
46 Raimundo Riestra Enrique Urcola 7-4 Group H
47 Alberto Iglesias Enrique Urcola 7-2 Group H
48 Andres Amor Enrique Urcola 7-3 Group H
49 Miguel Angel Puime Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-3 R-1 KO
50 Amparo Bustillo Marta Astorga 7-6 R-1 KO
51 Milagros Reboreda Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-4 R-1 KO
52 Alberto Iglesias Carmen Cunqueiro 7-2 R-1 KO
53 Enrique Urcola Rosa Maria Costas 7-6 R-1 KO
54 Josefina Mendez Alejandra Fabregas 7-6 R-1 KO
55 Olga Nunez Nuria Fabregas 7-1 R-1 KO
56 Eduardo Pasaro Blanca Gonzalez 7-2 R-1 KO
57 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Lucia Trillo 5-4 R-1 KO
58 Maria Sierra Andres Amor 7-4 R-1 KO
59 Luis Belda Veronica Amado 7-2 R-1 KO
60 Carmen Buesa Maria Barcena 7-2 R-1 KO
61 Carlos Montenegro Jaime Prieto-Puga 5-2 R-1 KO
62 Victor Manuel Bouzo Raimundo Riestra 6-2 R-1 KO
63 Gemma Cela Ana Maria Ruibal 7-4 R-1 KO
64 Carmen Gil Pena Purificacion Gonzalez 7-5 R-1 KO
65 Miguel Angel Puime Amparo Bustillo 7-3 R-2 KO
66 Alberto Iglesias Milagros Reboreda 7-5 R-2 KO
67 Josefina Mendez Enrique Urcola 5-4 R-2 KO
68 Eduardo Pasaro Olga Nunez 7-5 R-2 KO
69 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Maria Sierra 7-6 R-2 KO
70 Luis Belda Carmen Buesa 6-4 R-2 KO
71 Victor Manuel Bouzo Carlos Montenegro 7-4 R-2 KO
72 Carmen Gil Pena Gemma Cela 7-4 R-2 KO
73 Alberto Iglesias Miguel Angel Puime 6-3 Q-Final
74 Eduardo Pasaro Josefina Mendez 7-4 Q-Final
75 Fernando Vidal-Ribas Luis Belda 6-5 Q-Final
76 Victor Manuel Bouzo Carmen Gil Pena 7-4 Q-Final
77 Alberto Iglesias Eduardo Pasaro 7-1 S-Final
78 Victor Manuel Bouzo Fernando Vidal-Ribas 5-4 S-Final
79 Eduardo Pasaro Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-5 3rd-4th
80 Victor Manuel Bouzo Alberto Iglesias 6-5 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Veronica Amado 4 1 3
2 Andres Amor 4 1 3
3 Marta Astorga 4 2 2
4 Maria Barcena 4 0 4
5 Luis Belda 6 4 2
6 Victor Manuel Bouzo 8 6 2
7 Carmen Buesa 5 4 1
8 Amparo Bustillo 5 2 3
9 Maria Asuncion Cardoso 4 2 2
10 Gemma Cela 5 3 2
11 Rosa Maria Costas 4 3 1
12 Carmen Cunqueiro 4 0 4
13 Alejandra Fabregas 4 2 2
14 Nuria Fabregas 4 1 3
15 Marta Fernandez-Castano 4 1 3
16 Carmen Gil Pena 6 5 1
17 Blanca Gonzalez 4 1 3
18 Purificacion Gonzalez 4 0 4
19 Alberto Iglesias 8 7 1
20 Josefina Mendez 6 3 3
21 Carlos Montenegro 5 4 1
22 Olga Nunez 5 3 2
23 Eduardo Pasaro 8 7 1
24 Jaime Prieto-Puga 4 0 4
25 Miguel Angel Puime 6 2 4
26 Milagros Reboreda 5 3 2
27 Raimundo Riestra 4 2 2
28 Ana Maria Ruibal 4 1 3
29 Maria Sierra 5 3 2
30 Lucia Trillo 4 0 4
31 Enrique Urcola 5 1 4
32 Fernando Vidal-Ribas 8 6 2

Database last updated at Fri, 27 May 2022 12:28:10 +0100

28 May 2022 17:57:53